Samoa

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Samoa

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1VANUATU13.114.814.115.517.675.1
2SOLOMON ISLANDS12.814.413.515.11772.7
3FIJI11.613.313.516.216.971.5
4FRENCH POLYNESIA15.211.410.3141868.9
5PAPUA NEW GUINEA11.913.712.514.614.467.1
6PHILIPPINES11.813.811.912.614.965
7EAST TIMOR12.810.111.114.614.362.9
8NEW CALEDONIA11.510.910.313.915.862.4
9BELIZE10.111.912.11511.360.5
10JAMAICA9.811.711.813.813.160.1
11MALAYSIA10.410.212.113.813.560
12MAURITIUS81112.415.312.559.2
13INDONESIA10.39.112.113.514.159
14TRINIDAD & TOBAGO911.312.713.41258.3
15GUYANA10.311.410.714.41157.8
16GHANA9.612.212.612.51056.9
17BRUNEI9.99.310.613.113.656.5
18REUNION9.910.110.112.31456.4
19KENYA9.812.51212.59.356
20BAHAMAS9.111.61213.79.656
21DOMINICAN REPUBLIC9.89.811.312.912.255.8
22COSTA RICA9.59.410.712.713.555.8
23MALAWI9.11212.612.19.855.6
24HONDURAS10.21010.81311.855.6
25SIERRA LEONE8.110.812.211.413.155.6
26SRI LANKA8.38.411.614.213.155.6
27EL SALVADOR10.29.510.513.511.755.3
28NICARAGUA9.89.310.413.512.455.3
29NEW ZEALAND9.811.71112.310.255
30ZAMBIA9.712.312.4128.655
31LIBERIA9.111.910.710.612.754.9
32PUERTO RICO8.611.610.912.111.754.8
33ECUADOR10.21010.412.711.454.6
34PANAMA9.69.210.312.51354.6
35BOTSWANA9.512.513.712.56.354.5
36SURINAME9.79.910.713.110.954.3
37FRENCH GUIANA9.48.910.414.211.454.3
38ESWATINI10.112.311.112.78.154.2
39GUATEMALA10.59.510.112.411.854.2
40GABON9.89.811.612.610.454.2
41ZIMBABWE9.812.211.3128.854.1
42RWANDA9.211.810.811.810.454
43MADAGASCAR11.110.310.810.411.453.9
44UGANDA9.311.211.211.910.253.8
45CAPE VERDE9.89.312.114.38.453.8
46TANZANIA8.511.411.911.89.753.3
47SINGAPORE8.810.112.69.811.853.1
48VIETNAM9.68.21012.91252.7
49HAITI9.48.811.211.21252.6
50NIGERIA9.110.911.411.39.952.6
51NAMIBIA9.712.211.712.86.352.6
52EQUAT. GUINEA9.39.18.912.812.352.4
53COLOMBIA9.39.49.912.81152.4
54PERU9.89.710.412.71052.4
55BOLIVIA10.410.410.212.68.852.4
56LESOTHO9.612.111.911.96.852.3
57PARAGUAY10.110.49.713.88.252.2
58GAMBIA7.91012.313.28.852.2
59MEXICO9.79.89.8139.651.8
60BRAZIL9.39.79.712.910.351.7
61MYANMAR9.76.911.711.711.651.5
62THAILAND9.16.69.813.912.151.5
63IVORY COAST9.18.111.711.510.951.3
64SOUTH AFRICA9.312.110.313.26.351.1
65AUSTRALIA8.211.211.2128.150.7
66BURUNDI8.99.99.911.610.350.6
67CAMEROON9.110.39.411.710.150.6
68INDIA8.47.712.911.99.650.5
69CYPRUS7.9910.7148.650.2
70ALBANIA8.6811.313.48.750
71VENEZUELA9.49.39.211.710.349.9
72CUBA8.78.48.71212.149.8
73REP CONGO9.59.88.711.110.449.6
74GREENLAND9.79.511.713.64.749.2
75BANGLADESH8.16.211.412.111.249
76SOUTH SUDAN8.511.49.510.5948.8
77MOZAMBIQUE8.59.59.711.69.548.8
78CAMBODIA9.45.910.310.712.248.4
79BHUTAN8.65.912.514.66.848.4
80DEM REP CONGO9.49.99.49.71048.4
81IRELAND7.911.711.111.75.948.3
82GUINEA7.38.211.111.89.848.1
83CHILE9.59.69.811.67.748.1
84LAOS9.55.910.111.710.847.9
85BENIN8.18.810.611.4947.8
86ARGENTINA9.59.110.112.86.447.8
87MONTENEGRO8.18.511.5136.747.8
88ANGOLA8.910.1911.28.647.7
89NEPAL7.86.113.512.57.947.7
90GEORGIA8.97.112.212.37.147.7
91MOLDOVA9.18.511.712.65.747.6
92CENT AFR REP8.99.39.510.89.147.6
93CROATIA8.38.811.311.97.347.6
94GREAT BRITAIN8.211.110.911.55.947.5
95TOGO8.48.410.310.99.547.4
96NORTH MACEDONIA8.57.411.512.87.147.3
97ROMANIA8.88.411127.247.3
98TURKEY7.78.29.513.48.547.3
99TAIWAN8.35.210.610.712.447.2
100GUINEA BISSAU7.68.29.21210.147.1
101URUGUAY9.68.39.612.6747
102PAKISTAN8.48.311.312.36.847
103SPAIN7.9910.610.98.646.9
104PORTUGAL8.19.310.210.98.446.8
105ITALY7.78.911.410.38.446.7
106KYRGYZSTAN9.66.911.512.95.846.6
107LEBANON8.26.710.913.57.446.6
108SENEGAL7.77.91112.17.846.6
109SERBIA8.57.810.912.46.946.5
110GREECE7.97.51110.99.246.5
111LATVIA8.58.211.412.55.746.4
112BOSNIA8.18.310.312.96.646.2
113ESTONIA8.18.411.811.96.146.2
114SLOVAKIA8.58.211.311.46.646
115ARMENIA8.96.911.611.96.746
116BULGARIA8711.311.97.645.8
117HUNGARY8.57.911.411.46.345.4
118UNITED STATES7.611.79.897.345.4
119CANADA811.710.59.45.845.3
120POLAND8.3910.411.16.545.2
121ICELAND8.28.510.911.16.445.1
122LITHUANIA8.17.911126.145
123ETHIOPIA8.36.611.210.68.244.9
124BURKINA FASO7.7810.211.17.644.6
125SLOVENIA8810.710.96.944.5
126PALESTINE8.96.39.913.16.244.4
127TUNISIA7.46.31113.36.444.4
128UKRAINE8.171112.16.144.2
129SOMALIA78.49.411.57.844.1
130NORWAY88.310.910.16.844
131DENMARK88.510.610.26.744
132CZECHIA8.47.710.7116.244
133SOUTH KOREA8.75.611.89.48.543.9
134UZBEKISTAN9.17.21012.35.343.9
135DJIBOUTI7.77.710.511.16.843.7
136MONGOLIA10.46.111.510.65.243.7
137JORDAN8.46.610.413.15.143.6
138AZERBAIJAN7.77.49.312.26.843.4
139TAJIKISTAN9.46.79.412.35.643.4
140FRANCE7.48.510.310.36.943.3
141EGYPT8.179.812.75.743.3
142CHINA9.35.59.112.66.743.2
143IRAQ8.26.51012.95.643.2
144NORTH KOREA9.45.38.811.77.843
145SWEDEN87.910.810.65.642.9
146MOROCCO7.76.110.212.46.542.8
147JAPAN7.54.811.510.18.842.7
148OMAN7.779.512.46.142.7
149LUXEMBOURG7.77.911.110.25.342.2
150KAZAKHSTAN8.779.711.84.942
151SYRIA8.26.38.712.66.242
152MALI7.17.89.811.45.841.9
153GERMANY7.38.310.69.56.241.8
154BELGIUM7.97.910.510.25.341.8
155AUSTRIA7.68.49.6106.241.8
156NETHERLANDS7.88.710.110.14.941.6
157SWITZERLAND7.48.610.19.6641.6
158KUWAIT77.59.412.7541.5
159SUDAN8.17.49.110.76.241.5
160FINLAND88.59.810.24.941.4
161BAHRAIN6.97.21012.2541.3
162BELARUS86.59.211.65.941.2
163ALGERIA7.76.19.812.4541.1
164QATAR6.57.610.710.95.441
165IRAN7.55.89.312.55.941
166YEMEN7.45.68.912.1741
167TURKMENISTAN8.67.98.710.94.940.9
168LIBYA7.65.99.412.85.140.8
169RUSSIA7.66.39.811640.6
170ISRAEL6.76.611.69.85.840.5
171UNITED ARAB EMIRATES6.87.710.110.75.140.3
172CHAD8.17.18.410.5640
173NIGER6.77.39.610.85.639.9
174ERITREA7.76.18.210.17.439.4
175MAURITANIA85.51010.35.138.8
176AFGHANISTAN7.75.58.711.15.638.5
177SAUDI ARABIA7.25.88.611.15.438.1

Version 2.0
Version 1.0