Paraguay

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Paraguay

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1BOLIVIA16.615.414.615.215.877.5
2PERU15.915.714.615.91274.1
3URUGUAY15.514.114.315.414.673.8
4COLOMBIA16.515.814.814.31273.3
5BRAZIL14.711.915.215.115.972.7
6VENEZUELA16.415.212.215.31372.2
7ECUADOR17.215.413.913.911.672
8ARGENTINA15.814.114.613.712.770.9
9NICARAGUA16.414.714.913.810.970.6
10MEXICO16.315.514.314.59.970.6
11EL SALVADOR1614.815.114.69.970.3
12HONDURAS15.715.315.413.710.270.3
13DOMINICAN REPUBLIC15.514.714.9159.769.7
14GUATEMALA15.51514.713.810.569.5
15CHILE16.61514.313.59.669
16PANAMA16.314.713.814.21068.9
17COSTA RICA16.215.314.313.89.268.8
18FRENCH GUIANA13.31211.91412.163.2
19BELIZE14.411.211.614.511.262.8
20CUBA14.513.89.414.210.762.5
21PUERTO RICO1414.411.411.59.160.4
22ANGOLA1012.211.413.113.460
23ALBANIA129.412.616.79.259.9
24SPAIN13.71411.211.8959.7
25NEW CALEDONIA13.111.71213.49.259.3
26CAPE VERDE14.112.211.913.67.559.2
27ROMANIA12.810.212.814.48.959.1
28GUYANA12.38.912.213.312.459
29ZAMBIA9.210.911.21314.658.8
30SURINAME11.69.611.713.412.558.7
31REUNION14.81211.811.19.158.7
32BOSNIA11.3912.416.29.658.6
33PORTUGAL13.511.51212.19.558.5
34FRENCH POLYNESIA12.3121213.3958.5
35CROATIA12.21012.514.39.658.5
36GABON9.611.410.815.211.258.2
37SERBIA12.18.812.215.29.457.7
38PHILIPPINES11.51112.514.38.257.5
39MOLDOVA12.910.111.913.98.657.3
40SLOVAKIA12.69.112.514.28.957.3
41NORTH MACEDONIA11.98.411.815.39.857.2
42MONTENEGRO11.58.812.2159.557.1
43POLAND12.31012.513.29.157
44MOZAMBIQUE8.611.311.31213.857
45GHANA9.110.310.913.612.856.7
46HUNGARY12.18.512.213.71056.4
47CAMEROON9.210.611.113.312.256.4
48CENT AFR REP910.511.812.412.756.3
49MADAGASCAR9.610.712.611.811.556.1
50ITALY12.6111212.38.256
51BOTSWANA10.410.71112.511.455.9
52HAITI11.811.612.110.99.455.9
53EQUAT. GUINEA9.713.210.3139.755.8
54ZIMBABWE9.510.110.412.413.455.8
55REP CONGO9.611.31111.81255.6
56BENIN810.512.611.712.755.6
57CZECHIA12.48.312.213.19.655.5
58FRANCE12.410.111.812.2955.4
59NIGERIA8.51011.513.112.155.1
60TURKEY11.38.311.915.58.155
61ESWATINI9.410.59.612.812.755
62DEM REP CONGO8.710.911.3121254.9
63IVORY COAST8.69.711.113.112.354.7
64SOUTH AFRICA10.89.71212.39.954.7
65JAMAICA11.48.911.613.8954.6
66LITHUANIA11.88.712.312.89.154.6
67KENYA9.310.511.41211.354.6
68NAMIBIA10.310.41212.59.454.5
69SLOVENIA12.38.811.812.98.854.5
70BULGARIA11.47.81214.68.754.5
71BURUNDI910.21112.811.654.4
72TOGO8.310.410.712.212.854.4
73GUINEA79.711.613.512.354
74RWANDA9.39.911.212.81154
75GUINEA BISSAU89.81212.411.854
76LESOTHO9.510.412.212.39.754
77GEORGIA11.67.211.714.98.754
78TANZANIA8.41011.211.412.953.9
79MALAWI8.610.111.311.212.653.8
80AUSTRIA11.89.610.912.59.153.8
81LUXEMBOURG12.19.61112.19.253.8
82UKRAINE11.47.912.1148.353.7
83ARMENIA12.38.111.614.17.753.7
84LATVIA118.21213.39.253.7
85FIJI11.39.210.412.99.853.6
86EAST TIMOR1010.811.212.68.853.4
87LIBERIA8.710.111.212.510.953.4
88BELGIUM12.39.411.811.38.553.3
89UGANDA910.2101212.153.3
90TRINIDAD & TOBAGO10.99.311.91110.153.1
91KYRGYZSTAN10.88.112157.353.1
92MAURITIUS11.310.110.412.39.153.1
93CYPRUS11.28.81311.88.253
94GREECE11.27.912.412.58.952.8
95VANUATU1010.610.413.28.852.8
96SENEGAL6.99.111.713.111.852.6
97SOUTH SUDAN8.29.610.411.312.952.3
98INDONESIA10.38.211.913.18.752.3
99BURKINA FASO7.69.211.912.311.452.3
100SAMOA10.110.49.713.88.252.2
101SWITZERLAND11.58.911.7128.252.1
102LAOS8.96.610.214.31252
103IRAQ10.56.510.716.18.251.9
104UNITED STATES10.69.310.911.110.151.9
105TUNISIA10.86.311.814.88.251.8
106ESTONIA10.78.112.212.28.651.7
107VIETNAM10.28.19.314.49.651.6
108ALGERIA10.66.311.215.37.951.3
109MALI7.29.211.51310.451.2
110GREENLAND12.29.210.513.55.851.1
111SWEDEN10.58.41112.58.751
112BELARUS11.679.513.59.551
113TAJIKISTAN11.48.19.6156.951
114LEBANON11.46.510.9157.250.9
115BAHAMAS10.78.710.411.39.850.8
116SIERRA LEONE7.49.71112.510.150.6
117SRI LANKA10.36.611.812.9950.6
118MALAYSIA10.88.71012.78.350.5
119CANADA11.69.310.211.57.950.5
120AZERBAIJAN10.87.810.514.37.250.5
121UZBEKISTAN10.68.29.514.18.250.4
122ETHIOPIA9.17.39.912.811.350.4
123NETHERLANDS11.2910.911.57.650.2
124GERMANY10.48.711.5118.750.2
125EGYPT10.96.39.815.47.850.2
126NORWAY10.48.410.912.77.850.1
127KAZAKHSTAN11.27.49.813.6850
128MOROCCO10.86.49.714.78.450
129IRELAND11.69.710.39.98.549.9
130GAMBIA7.68.910.312.510.749.9
131AUSTRALIA11.38.110.510.69.249.7
132RUSSIA11.271112.77.749.5
133MYANMAR9.56.410.61310.149.5
134DENMARK10.78.310.812.17.749.5
135CAMBODIA96.51013.310.749.4
136SYRIA10.76.68.614.78.649.1
137THAILAND9.56.311.3139.149.1
138MONGOLIA10.56.612.212.67.349.1
139PAPUA NEW GUINEA99.710.411.38.649
140PALESTINE10.76.1913.89.248.7
141NEW ZEALAND11.78.59.610.38.648.6
142NEPAL9.16.810.512.69.748.6
143IRAN11.46.38.215.37.348.4
144INDIA9.56.610.711.79.948.4
145PAKISTAN10.27.310.412.77.848.3
146SOLOMON ISLANDS9.99.710.110.7848.3
147FINLAND10.37.710.411.18.748.2
148NIGER6.88.412.710.99.448.2
149JORDAN10.65.89.314.97.648.2
150TURKMENISTAN10.88.87.812.7848
151BHUTAN9.75.810.113.78.747.9
152CHAD7.98.110.411.310.247.8
153GREAT BRITAIN10.88.410.110.77.747.7
154MAURITANIA9.26.59.113.3947
155ISRAEL9.7612.111.97.346.8
156ICELAND10.88.710.210.86.246.6
157DJIBOUTI8.58.210.312.56.946.4
158NORTH KOREA9.55.88.214.97.545.8
159BANGLADESH9.768.512.29.445.8
160AFGHANISTAN9.75.99.413.47.545.7
161BRUNEI9.788.111.28.645.5
162SOMALIA7.57.88.411.99.645.2
163CHINA9.55.58.214.27.745
164LIBYA10.46.27.912.77.744.9
165SUDAN8.46.57.812.79.544.8
166YEMEN8.96.38.713.27.244.3
167SOUTH KOREA8.75.611.211.37.644.3
168ERITREA8.57.38.711.7844.2
169OMAN10.55.88.312.56.743.8
170TAIWAN8.14.911.111.67.943.6
171UNITED ARAB EMIRATES105.98.512.36.142.7
172SINGAPORE9.37.39.29.47.442.5
173KUWAIT105.98.412.26.142.5
174SAUDI ARABIA105.27.512.47.442.4
175QATAR9.55.58.712.55.741.9
176BAHRAIN10.45.28.2125.140.9
177JAPAN7.74.510.79.36.638.7

Version 2.0
Version 1.0