Pakistan

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Pakistan

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1INDIA14.5121315.713.268.3
2AFGHANISTAN15.112.712.112.815.267.9
3IRAQ13.311.613.213.714.666.4
4BANGLADESH16.411.612.215.49.465
5YEMEN12.911.312.113.414.163.8
6IRAN1310.511.413.315.463.5
7EGYPT13.711.711.312.91362.5
8SYRIA1410.91013.513.461.7
9PALESTINE13.311.312.212.112.461.4
10MOROCCO13.411.211.412.11361.1
11SUDAN11.311.611.913.11360.9
12NEPAL138.312.615.111.860.8
13JORDAN13.511.310.512.412.860.5
14ALGERIA13.111.210.912.512.760.3
15TAJIKISTAN14.79.99.812.513.360.2
16OMAN13.111.811.7101359.5
17MAURITANIA12.61111.612.411.759.2
18SOMALIA11.111.312.212.312.259.1
19TUNISIA1310.910.711.312.658.5
20LIBYA12.710.811.311.212.158.1
21UZBEKISTAN12.28.79.412.91558.1
22SAUDI ARABIA12.811.111.19.612.957.6
23SRI LANKA12.810.310.314.49.557.3
24DJIBOUTI11.810.110.412.312.657.1
25UNITED ARAB EMIRATES13.711.910.78.911.957.1
26KUWAIT1312.310.99.211.757
27GAMBIA10.610.613.311.99.856.2
28TURKEY13.49.69.1121256.2
29KYRGYZSTAN12.28.710.711.712.756
30INDONESIA10.98.812.114.79.556
31TURKMENISTAN129.28.311.714.555.7
32QATAR13.111.710.88.71155.3
33MALI10.2911.312.212.555.2
34KENYA8.89.211.912.812.555.2
35TANZANIA9.39.512.313.710.555.2
36LEBANON11.99.91211.69.655
37BAHRAIN1311.410.89.210.554.9
38AZERBAIJAN11.88.38.211.813.553.6
39SENEGAL10.19.310.212.711.153.3
40NIGERIA9.59.112.112.310.153.1
41NIGER10.18.910.711.41253.1
42CHAD9.39.110.111.812.753
43ALBANIA138.21011.89.952.9
44ERITREA10.17.48.812.513.752.5
45MALAYSIA10.210.112.510.7952.5
46ETHIOPIA10.26.711.312.211.952.3
47BHUTAN9.46.812.213.610.252.2
48MYANMAR7.9611.814.411.851.9
49KAZAKHSTAN10.77.38.610.814.251.6
50SIERRA LEONE9.89.611.812.28.251.6
51NAMIBIA8.98.49.812.711.751.5
52ZIMBABWE7.98.511.213.610.351.4
53GHANA9.48.810.712.79.551.1
54PHILIPPINES9.18.911.612.58.750.8
55GUINEA9.78.410.8138.850.7
56GUYANA11.39.410.413.26.550.7
57SOUTH AFRICA8.48.510.112.311.450.6
58CAPE VERDE10.479.711.811.750.6
59CAMEROON9.77.511.113.38.650.1
60MAURITIUS10.99.710.411.67.550
61BOTSWANA7.9910.412.510.250
62GUATEMALA10.97.710.512.28.749.9
63ZAMBIA8.27.911.613.78.549.8
64UGANDA8.47.810.7139.849.7
65FIJI11.29.810.811.66.249.6
66ARMENIA10.66.39.611.411.749.6
67BURKINA FASO9.17.110.511.91149.6
68SOUTH SUDAN8.18.411.412.59.149.5
69ESWATINI8.48.51012.99.549.3
70PAPUA NEW GUINEA9.28.711.213.17.149.2
71LESOTHO7.98.111.112.49.749.1
72BOLIVIA10.47.39.713.28.649
73BRUNEI9.512.19.8107.648.9
74BOSNIA117.89.411.39.548.9
75ARGENTINA10.36.88.512.211.248.9
76NORTH MACEDONIA11.37.29.610.81048.8
77VANUATU9.89.312.111.26.248.6
78HONDURAS11.1710.412.3848.6
79PERU9.87.39.512.89.148.5
80MALAWI8.18.410.812.1948.4
81GEORGIA105.89.412.11148.3
82PARAGUAY10.27.310.412.77.848.3
83MONGOLIA7.95.99.511.413.548.2
84MEXICO10.16.79.910.511.148.2
85NICARAGUA11.56.510.411.97.948.2
86IVORY COAST9.6710.212.29.248.1
87ISRAEL9.47.410912.448.1
88LIBERIA8.98.111.711.27.647.5
89EAST TIMOR8.86.49.613.88.847.4
90BENIN8.86.69.911.810.247.3
91MOLDOVA10.46.39.211.49.947.2
92DOMINICAN REPUBLIC10.76.610.111.97.947
93SAMOA8.48.311.312.36.847
94SOLOMON ISLANDS9.48.411.4125.746.9
95ECUADOR10.77.78.611.28.646.7
96BULGARIA9.95.99.710.910.446.7
97EL SALVADOR10.66.610.311.77.546.6
98BELIZE10.18.411.110.66.546.5
99GUINEA BISSAU9.17.49.912.47.746.5
100ANGOLA8.46.49.512.89.446.5
101RWANDA8.27.8912.29.246.4
102CYPRUS9.87.8910.19.746.3
103ROMANIA1068.610.810.846.2
104MADAGASCAR8.26.410.311.89.646.2
105COLOMBIA10.27.19.510.98.646.2
106JAMAICA8.58.211.111.76.846.1
107CAMBODIA8.55.29.912.99.646.1
108CHINA7.458.91212.846.1
109SERBIA9.86.39.211.19.645.9
110TOGO8.16.29.512.11045.9
111MOZAMBIQUE8.36.88.4139.345.7
112LAOS8.35.58.813.39.845.7
113MONTENEGRO10.379.510945.7
114THAILAND7.85.610.312.19.945.6
115VENEZUELA106.88.211.88.845.5
116BURUNDI7.36.91012.48.845.5
117SURINAME10.27.99.111.86.445.4
118CENT AFR REP8.86.210.911.87.645.2
119CHILE9.96.88.910.78.945.1
120BRAZIL10.66.79.310.87.945.1
121TRINIDAD & TOBAGO9.49.111.79.55.445
122GABON96.49.912.76.844.8
123UKRAINE9.15.98.810.910.144.8
124AUSTRALIA8.87.48.6911.144.7
125VIETNAM7.75.6912.79.644.5
126HAITI96.310.311.27.844.5
127ITALY9.36.39.39.61044.4
128CROATIA9.36.29.310.29.444.3
129DEM REP CONGO8.16.19.412.28.544.3
130REP CONGO8.65.99.712.37.644.1
131REUNION10.57.68.68.98.343.9
132SLOVAKIA9.25.79.110.19.943.9
133PORTUGAL106.67.310.39.643.8
134RUSSIA9.15.19.110.61043.8
135SPAIN9.667.89.710.343.4
136POLAND96.28.79.79.843.3
137GREECE9.368.39.610.143.2
138HUNGARY958.910.49.642.8
139EQUAT. GUINEA8.45.59.212.6742.7
140CUBA9.268.411.87.442.7
141PANAMA10.36.699.76.842.3
142GREAT BRITAIN8.77.48.59.18.442
143LITHUANIA8.25.48.410.79.342
144FRANCE8.95.78.28.710.642
145IRELAND8.37.79.28.78.141.9
146URUGUAY10.56.37.110.57.241.5
147FRENCH GUIANA9.86.28.311.35.841.5
148UNITED STATES87.29.2710.141.4
149SLOVENIA95.38.39.49.341.3
150COSTA RICA10.16.88.49.16.941.2
151BELARUS8.74.97.910.4940.9
152LATVIA8.14.89.39.8940.9
153CZECHIA8.74.88.899.740.9
154NEW CALEDONIA9.76.38.49.86.640.8
155FRENCH POLYNESIA8.67.18.210.36.540.7
156NORTH KOREA6.75.27.412.58.740.5
157NEW ZEALAND8.87.67.99740.2
158PUERTO RICO9.47.79.585.740.1
159GERMANY8.14.98.58.51039.9
160BAHAMAS7.689.29.45.839.9
161CANADA8.57.48.67.28.339.8
162SWITZERLAND8.55.18.1810.139.8
163BELGIUM8.35.38.58.59.339.7
164SINGAPORE6.78.79.88.26.339.6
165AUSTRIA8.25.37.18.79.939.1
166ESTONIA7.84.68.79.98.139
167GREENLAND8.25.17.89.38.138.5
168LUXEMBOURG8.557.789.138.3
169SWEDEN7.95.27.78.18.937.7
170NORWAY85.27.68.58.437.7
171NETHERLANDS8.35.37.48.18.437.4
172DENMARK8.35.27.38.48.237.3
173ICELAND8.35.48.56.6836.8
174JAPAN5.14.210.58.1835.9
175SOUTH KOREA6.24.48.87.88.635.8
176FINLAND7.24.77.77.78.235.4
177TAIWAN5.44.38.28.78.234.7

Version 2.0
Version 1.0