Myanmar

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Myanmar

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1CAMBODIA15.811.211.415.515.269
2LAOS15.110.412.51515.668.5
3THAILAND14.811.31112.114.864
4VIETNAM147.712.614.115.363.6
5BHUTAN14.68.313.113.112.661.7
6INDONESIA12.57.413.413.814.761.7
7SRI LANKA10.610.412.613.214.561.3
8MALAYSIA12.48.512.712.214.360.1
9PHILIPPINES127.713.712.813.459.5
10BANGLADESH97.711.915.814.458.8
11NEPAL10.47.712.814.113.458.4
12INDIA9.57.612.513.514.857.8
13MADAGASCAR10.36.912.314.313.256.9
14TANZANIA7.97.413.115.312.956.6
15SIERRA LEONE7.97.513.314.412.955.9
16UGANDA8.56.612.915.511.955.4
17KENYA8.36.91315.111.354.6
18CAMEROON8.1711.415.612.254.3
19VANUATU9.27.11313.311.654.2
20NIGERIA7.96.614.214.511.154.2
21GUINEA7.96.812.21512.354.2
22GHANA8.17.212.714.511.654
23ZAMBIA8.1713.314.511.154
24CHINA13.46.411.311.91154
25PAPUA NEW GUINEA8.46.612.313.912.653.7
26LIBERIA7.77.712.313.112.953.7
27MALAWI8.27.313.3141153.7
28EAST TIMOR9.76.911.113.112.953.6
29IVORY COAST8.2612.11512.353.6
30MOZAMBIQUE8.16.512.114.212.653.4
31BRUNEI11.37.811.59.912.953.4
32RWANDA8.56.911.714.311.953.3
33BOLIVIA10.16.910.714.511.153.3
34ZIMBABWE8.66.412.914.510.853.2
35DEM REP CONGO7.86.911.914.112.553.1
36NORTH KOREA12.95.810.412.91152.9
37NICARAGUA9.46.111.412.713.152.6
38GUATEMALA9.56.11112.513.552.5
39GABON7.76.112.713.91252.4
40BURUNDI8.26.711.514.411.652.4
41PERU9.76.91013.911.852.2
42SOUTH SUDAN8712.713.311.252.2
43GUINEA BISSAU8.27.211.313.411.951.9
44PAKISTAN7.9611.814.411.851.9
45MONGOLIA13.26.311.8128.651.9
46HONDURAS9.55.711.312.412.951.7
47TAIWAN11.66.210.99.413.751.7
48BENIN86.411.614.411.251.6
49SAMOA9.76.911.711.711.651.5
50REP CONGO7.76.811.214.111.851.5
51SOLOMON ISLANDS8.56.612.512.711.151.4
52ETHIOPIA8.26.611.613.811.251.3
53GAMBIA8.16.812.514.39.651.2
54GUYANA8.96.710.912.61251.1
55EQUAT. GUINEA7.85.811.913.512.151
56DOMINICAN REPUBLIC96.211.412.412.151
57ESWATINI8.36.412.413.99.950.8
58EL SALVADOR9.86.311.211.911.650.8
59TOGO8.36.310.714.211.450.8
60FIJI97.710.411.911.550.4
61SINGAPORE11.27.912.88.210.350.4
62ANGOLA7.76.810.113.911.750.2
63ECUADOR9.86.98.81212.750.2
64HAITI8.56.112.212.610.750
65SENEGAL7.76.211.214.91050
66COLOMBIA9.26.19.812.212.649.8
67CENT AFR REP7.8611.613.510.749.5
68PARAGUAY9.56.410.61310.149.5
69VENEZUELA8.75.910.211.912.749.2
70SURINAME8.56.610.811.511.649
71LESOTHO8.86.111.613.88.648.8
72KYRGYZSTAN9.86.211.112.39.448.8
73BURKINA FASO7.86.111.514.58.648.5
74UZBEKISTAN9.5610.7139.448.5
75BELIZE8.46.311.211.411.148.4
76MEXICO9.45.810.910.911.348.3
77MAURITIUS8.87.810.110.910.848.3
78TAJIKISTAN7.96.211.913.2948.2
79SOMALIA7.77.510.713.3948.2
80SUDAN8.16.511.1148.548.1
81BRAZIL8.75.71011.911.748
82AFGHANISTAN7.64.811.714.39.647.9
83IRAQ6.66.511.813.99.147.9
84PANAMA8.96.39.510.912.247.8
85FRENCH POLYNESIA9.96.89.710.41147.7
86DJIBOUTI8.46.212.312.48.347.6
87MALI7.1611.415.47.647.5
88YEMEN7.45.611.213.89.447.4
89BOTSWANA8.26.212.213.17.647.3
90GEORGIA7.74.910.712.111.847.2
91ERITREA8.16.110.113.29.547
92ALBANIA7.65.510.412.211.346.9
93COSTA RICA96.3910.212.446.9
94SOUTH KOREA10.4610.98.211.446.8
95REUNION9.179.89.411.546.8
96JAMAICA8.45.110.910.911.446.7
97NAMIBIA8.16.111.812.87.846.6
98EGYPT7.56.511.612.88.146.5
99CHAD7.96.311.1138.146.4
100NEW CALEDONIA8.76.49.99.711.646.3
101JAPAN11.35.3117.910.846.3
102AZERBAIJAN7.45.410.612.310.646.2
103MOROCCO8.15.410.812.49.446.2
104CUBA7.36.19.611.411.946.2
105MAURITANIA7.66.410.914.46.846.1
106SYRIA7.85.610.412.69.445.9
107PALESTINE75.711.5129.545.7
108TURKMENISTAN9.16.69.1128.945.7
109IRAN7.24.910.312.710.545.6
110ALGERIA7.35.211.813.67.545.3
111FRENCH GUIANA7.65.89.811.310.745.2
112TURKEY7.45.39.211.711.545.1
113ROMANIA7.35.110.611.410.745.1
114KAZAKHSTAN9.35.610.710.98.745.1
115NIGER7.16.111.912.77.144.9
116TUNISIA7.45.111.412.58.544.8
117LEBANON7.65.112.110.99.144.8
118BOSNIA6.75.810.410.910.844.5
119ARMENIA7.75.310.211.39.744.2
120SOUTH AFRICA7.75.59.912.38.744.1
121NORTH MACEDONIA7.14.910.61110.444
122CHILE8.75.510.111.18.543.9
123CAPE VERDE8.55.99.911.77.843.9
124ARGENTINA8.651011.2943.8
125TRINIDAD & TOBAGO7.55.9119.210.243.7
126MOLDOVA7.45.810.411.98.243.7
127MONTENEGRO6.65.310.610.510.643.6
128SERBIA7.2510.111.110.143.4
129JORDAN6.85.711.211.7843.4
130BULGARIA6.659.811.110.843.4
131OMAN6.96.110.710.58.843
132UKRAINE6.65.211118.942.6
133RUSSIA6.74.111.410.79.742.5
134SLOVAKIA6.84.89.910.110.742.3
135POLAND6.65.210.610.19.742.2
136CROATIA6.44.99.610.310.641.8
137PORTUGAL6.959.59.111.341.8
138PUERTO RICO6.96.4108.210.441.8
139CYPRUS6.25.610.59.69.841.7
140BELARUS6.84.710.610.39.241.6
141LITHUANIA6.34.411.110.49.241.4
142LIBYA6.85.610.111.47.241.2
143BAHAMAS7.25.410.98.5940.9
144UNITED ARAB EMIRATES6.36.310.99.67.640.6
145URUGUAY8.44.78.910.38.340.6
146SPAIN6.258.79.211.440.5
147GREECE64.98.89.411.140.2
148HUNGARY6.74.59.510.49.140.1
149FRANCE64.69.78.710.939.9
150ITALY64.799.310.739.7
151LATVIA6.34.58.910.19.739.5
152SLOVENIA6.34.19.29.410.539.5
153CZECHIA6.54.59.799.639.2
154ESTONIA6.44.99.19.6939
155GREENLAND95.38.59.56.538.8
156QATAR65.7119.46.638.7
157SAUDI ARABIA6.54.79.29.88.238.4
158KUWAIT6.25.510.19.47.238.4
159NEW ZEALAND75.18.78.88.838.3
160AUSTRIA5.94.78.78.910.138.3
161BAHRAIN6.45.610.39.9638.2
162GREAT BRITAIN65.39.49.2837.8
163ISRAEL5.85.78.88.78.737.7
164NORWAY5.658.18.510.137.3
165IRELAND65.398.88.237.2
166SWEDEN5.858.48.49.637.2
167AUSTRALIA6.1598.67.936.5
168SWITZERLAND5.74.48.58.19.736.4
169UNITED STATES5.14.99.579.836.2
170CANADA5.95.397.7835.8
171GERMANY5.24.58.17.99.935.6
172BELGIUM64.57.88.68.535.4
173DENMARK64.888.48.235.3
174NETHERLANDS5.94.88.18.67.935.2
175FINLAND64.97.37.98.934.9
176LUXEMBOURG5.64.48.27.98.634.7
177ICELAND65.486.87.934.1

Version 2.0
Version 1.0