Indonesia

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Indonesia

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1MALAYSIA16.414.913.712.917.275.1
2PHILIPPINES14.810.314.214.316.469.9
3BRUNEI15.714.111.510.915.467.7
4EAST TIMOR10.410.812.614.514.963.1
5VIETNAM13.19.111.813.915.262.9
6MYANMAR12.57.413.413.814.761.7
7THAILAND137.212.513.814.761.1
8BANGLADESH11.89.31214.713.260.9
9SRI LANKA9.67.113.614.514.959.7
10CAMBODIA12.47.311.513.514.759.5
11SAMOA10.39.112.113.514.159
12SIERRA LEONE9.710.612.612.413.258.5
13INDIA9.46.714.414.912.257.6
14SOLOMON ISLANDS9.19.411.912.914.357.5
15VANUATU9.6912.312.913.757.5
16ECUADOR118.311.813.512.657.2
17GUINEA9.411.211.913.211.357
18LAOS12.26.611.713.113.356.8
19MADAGASCAR10.79.312.411.912.556.8
20FIJI108.411.413.213.756.7
21PERU10.98.211.914.511.156.6
22TANZANIA8.89.912.813.211.556.3
23GUATEMALA10.37.912.312.613.256.2
24SINGAPORE11.59.412.29.713.456.2
25PAPUA NEW GUINEA7.88.711.21315.456.1
26PAKISTAN10.98.812.114.79.556
27FRENCH POLYNESIA118.910.512.113.456
28NIGERIA9.49.31313.610.555.9
29GHANA9.38.71313.811.155.9
30TURKEY11.29.611.713.51055.8
31COLOMBIA107.712.712.313.255.8
32IVORY COAST99.212.613.311.555.7
33NICARAGUA9.87.612.412.113.755.6
34DOMINICAN REPUBLIC9.67.412.212.813.355.3
35MAURITIUS9.98.810.613.412.655.2
36GABON9.18.212.613.211.955
37CAMEROON99.311.513.411.654.9
38PANAMA10.17.511.610.914.554.5
39EL SALVADOR107.512.812.212.154.5
40SURINAME10.37.911.712.811.754.5
41BHUTAN11.86.612.314.29.654.5
42SENEGAL9.11112.313.58.554.4
43KENYA8.98.813.113.79.954.4
44COSTA RICA107.410.812.213.954.3
45GUYANA9.77.612.312.71254.3
46GAMBIA9.81012.512.69.254.1
47HONDURAS9.77.612.112.212.554.1
48NEW CALEDONIA9.98.210.511.41454
49BOLIVIA10.98.311.113.99.854
50REUNION10.18.810.511.413.154
51KYRGYZSTAN12.98.812.1137.153.9
52UZBEKISTAN12.68.911.2147.353.9
53TAIWAN10.75.211.711.414.653.6
54LIBERIA8.38.511.911.313.553.5
55GUINEA BISSAU8.59.910.512.911.653.4
56ZAMBIA8.18.313.214.19.753.4
57MOROCCO10.78.712.114.57.353.3
58MOZAMBIQUE7.99.2111411.253.2
59MALAWI7.88.713.413.21053.1
60BRAZIL9.67.512.212.211.553
61EGYPT119.511.114.37.153
62ALBANIA10.88.611.212.69.752.9
63BENIN8.58.81312.510.152.8
64EQUAT. GUINEA8.77.510.812.812.952.7
65ZIMBABWE8.27.912.414.99.252.6
66DJIBOUTI10.210.612.212.6752.6
67REP CONGO8.97.910.413.911.452.5
68ALGERIA10.98.812.814.45.652.4
69DEM REP CONGO88.310.912.912.252.3
70TUNISIA10.98.312.813.3752.3
71PARAGUAY10.38.211.913.18.752.3
72MEXICO10.47.211.912.110.552
73UGANDA8.38.411.712.710.951.9
74AZERBAIJAN9.89.210.113.49.151.6
75NEPAL8.86.212.913.510.251.6
76RWANDA7.98.311.912.610.951.5
77SOMALIA9.410.91112.47.751.4
78IRAQ9.88.212.513.87.151.3
79VENEZUELA9.77.410.511.212.451.3
80KAZAKHSTAN11.87.711.613.1751.2
81CHINA12.55.310.213.49.951.2
82JORDAN10.48.712.313.36.451.1
83IRAN10.26.911.314.58.251.1
84BOTSWANA9.27.513.114.46.650.8
85TAJIKISTAN10.79.310.913.16.850.8
86TURKMENISTAN12.39.68.813.26.950.8
87JAMAICA9.16.510.112.612.450.6
88SOUTH KOREA11.45.112.310.311.550.6
89TOGO7.88.111.812.410.550.6
90FRENCH GUIANA8.97.110.412.11250.5
91MALI910.612.212.26.550.5
92HAITI8.47.911.910.811.350.3
93SOUTH AFRICA9.36.811.315.47.550.3
94BOSNIA98.611.212.4950.2
95ANGOLA88.710.313.21050.2
96ESWATINI8.57.511.314.38.750.2
97CAPE VERDE9.37.711.913.57.750.2
98BELIZE9.46.910.511.711.550
99LEBANON107.512.412.1850
100ETHIOPIA8.97.212.112.59.349.9
101BURKINA FASO8.79.412.412.17.449.9
102SYRIA10.48.310.713.27.249.8
103SOUTH SUDAN7.68.211.712.49.849.7
104CENT AFR REP8.38.111.611.610.149.6
105PALESTINE10.38.610.912.47.249.4
106AFGHANISTAN10.37.411.6137.149.4
107GEORGIA8.26.311.413.110.349.3
108NORTH MACEDONIA9.4711.912.58.549.3
109TRINIDAD & TOBAGO8.4710.31112.549.3
110JAPAN10.24.512.4111149.1
111OMAN9.98.41211.17.649
112NAMIBIA8.97.312.513.86.549
113BURUNDI7.28.311.211.810.548.9
114NORTH KOREA11.75.39.111.81148.9
115MONGOLIA11.75.91212.66.548.7
116ROMANIA87.111.912.98.648.6
117CHILE9.67.212.211.67.948.5
118SUDAN9.78.710.612.66.748.4
119MAURITANIA10.18.611.512.55.648.4
120CUBA879.611.612.248.3
121CYPRUS87.412.110.99.848.2
122SERBIA86.711.613.28.547.9
123NIGER910.311.311.65.747.8
124CROATIA7.37.211.4129.947.8
125BULGARIA7.9611.612.99.347.7
126LESOTHO87.11213.6747.7
127LIBYA10.68.31112.15.447.5
128MONTENEGRO8.67.211.511.68.647.5
129YEMEN8.97.910.512.27.647.1
130ARGENTINA9.46.711.212.67.147
131PORTUGAL7.87.410.611.29.947
132PUERTO RICO7.57.710.29.312.246.9
133MOLDOVA7.87.710.913.66.946.9
134POLAND7.67.111.912.2846.8
135UNITED ARAB EMIRATES9.88.410.910.47.346.7
136KUWAIT9.28.611.610.3746.7
137CHAD8.8910.711.66.546.6
138QATAR8.98.112.5107.146.6
139ERITREA8.77.610.511.7846.5
140UKRAINE7.561212.7846.2
141ARMENIA8.36.111.512.37.946.1
142SLOVAKIA7.66.711.811.1946.1
143SLOVENIA7.46.511.211.69.245.9
144SAUDI ARABIA10.2810.510.46.645.7
145BAHRAIN9.57.811.710.36.445.7
146SPAIN7.36.710.611.19.645.3
147BAHAMAS7.96.410.610.59.945.3
148ITALY76.61110.61045.3
149URUGUAY9.16.610.611.47.144.8
150GREECE7.16.310.311.29.844.8
151RUSSIA8.14.810.812.18.744.5
152HUNGARY7.66.111.112.57.144.4
153FRANCE7.26.610.310.39.844.3
154ESTONIA7.26.310.611.48.644.1
155LITHUANIA7.2611.411.57.843.9
156LATVIA7.15.611.211.68.343.8
157BELARUS7.65.310.911.78.343.8
158NEW ZEALAND8.56.28.710.89.443.6
159CZECHIA7.5610.8117.743
160AUSTRIA76.79.910.48.842.8
161ISRAEL7.95.910.710.57.642.6
162AUSTRALIA7.769.211.48.242.4
163GREENLAND106.69.810.84.942.1
164NETHERLANDS7.16.51010.97.141.6
165GERMANY6.66.29.910.48.441.5
166NORWAY6.86.3109.98.541.5
167DENMARK7.26.49.710.37.841.4
168GREAT BRITAIN7.26.19.310.87.841.3
169BELGIUM76.310.110.27.441
170IRELAND76.59.810.6741
171SWEDEN6.96.29.810.17.840.7
172FINLAND7.26.59.79.77.240.3
173SWITZERLAND6.96.29.99839.9
174LUXEMBOURG6.86.39.99.47.339.7
175UNITED STATES6.96.18.988.838.7
176ICELAND7.26.610.48.26.338.6
177CANADA7.46.78.58.56.737.8

Version 2.0
Version 1.0