Egypt

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Egypt

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1SYRIA17.717.314.316.914.180.3
2JORDAN17.917.51316.315.680.3
3LIBYA18.1171314.617.380
4ALGERIA17.315.513.316.517.179.7
5IRAQ17.11712.515.816.178.6
6TUNISIA18.315.512.715.615.577.6
7MOROCCO17.115.613.415.71475.8
8SAUDI ARABIA1716.811.313.21674.3
9MAURITANIA15.414.914.613.315.673.7
10YEMEN16.51712.611.314.972.3
11PALESTINE17.817.310.913.611.671.2
12SUDAN1416.314.111.814.971
13OMAN14.515.813.112.315.271
14KUWAIT14.216.313.312.115.171
15IRAN14.311.113.31713.569.3
16LEBANON16.91612.715.18.569.2
17UNITED ARAB EMIRATES1315.712.412.815.168.9
18QATAR12.715.613.312.614.668.7
19DJIBOUTI13.31313.11315.367.7
20BAHRAIN14.215.112.81213.167.2
21TURKMENISTAN12.89.411.61514.963.7
22UZBEKISTAN12.98.511.915.913.562.7
23TURKEY159.41216.59.662.5
24PAKISTAN13.711.711.312.91362.5
25AFGHANISTAN1411.212.912.211.561.8
26TAJIKISTAN14.19.613.1158.960.7
27AZERBAIJAN13.68.61215.710.760.6
28CHAD10.61213.610.41460.6
29SOMALIA12.611.411.81113.360.1
30ERITREA12.79.711.81113.859
31MALI10.29.113.511.814.358.9
32ISRAEL13.19.78.813.413.958.8
33KAZAKHSTAN11.97.712.1151258.6
34NIGER10.49.513.410.115.158.4
35ALBANIA14.48.310.215.7957.6
36KYRGYZSTAN12.69.211.115.28.256.2
37SENEGAL10.29.612.21211.455.4
38ETHIOPIA12.18.411.612.110.754.9
39BOSNIA12.38.39.515.39.354.7
40GEORGIA11.96.910.815.88.854.2
41NORTH MACEDONIA12.97.51015.38.454.1
42GABON10.36.61314.9953.8
43GAMBIA10.78.911.911.810.553.8
44UKRAINE10.36.411.615.110.253.5
45MOLDOVA11.2710.714.99.753.5
46ARMENIA11.97.310.415.18.753.4
47BULGARIA11.26.410.316.19.453.4
48GUINEA10911.912.89.553.2
49MONTENEGRO127.510.214.78.853.1
50CAMEROON107.91312.69.653.1
51INDONESIA119.511.114.37.153
52ROMANIA11.46.41015.69.553
53CAPE VERDE10.96.79.413.112.852.9
54NIGERIA10.18.211.512.710.352.7
55IVORY COAST9.97.312.513.39.752.6
56BANGLADESH12.29.111.212.37.652.4
57SERBIA11.46.49.915.58.751.9
58VENEZUELA10.46.611.914.68.351.8
59BRUNEI10.111.810.711.67.351.5
60KENYA9.57.51211.311.251.4
61CROATIA10.36.39.815.59.551.4
62GHANA10.17.91112.79.851.4
63MEXICO10.76.79.714.69.751.4
64BELARUS10.25.511.915.18.551.2
65NAMIBIA9.9710.211.512.351
66TANZANIA9.48.212.3119.950.8
67RUSSIA10.35.611.614.48.750.5
68BURKINA FASO9.47.511.311.410.850.4
69REP CONGO9.56.313.7128.950.4
70PARAGUAY10.76.31015.47.850.2
71SOUTH AFRICA9.86.89.412.811.350.2
72ARGENTINA116.88.314.89.250.1
73CUBA10.45.711.414.87.850.1
74MALAYSIA10.49.510.213750.1
75BOTSWANA9.17.310.811.81150
76SIERRA LEONE10.18.511.2119.149.8
77GREECE116.59.314.48.649.8
78ANGOLA8.66.412.7121049.8
79INDIA10.36.810.912.49.349.7
80UGANDA8.96.913.610.99.249.5
81CYPRUS11.97.59.811.48.949.5
82BRAZIL11.36.59.413.98.449.5
83TOGO8.46.313.111.410.249.4
84MONGOLIA85.811.112.911.549.4
85POLAND10.26.49.514.58.749.4
86SRI LANKA10.36.511.913.47.249.3
87PERU9.86.79.615849.2
88PORTUGAL10.76.6913.98.949.1
89SLOVAKIA10.45.61014.58.549
90ZIMBABWE8.47.211.611.410.248.8
91HUNGARY10.45.29.214.89.148.7
92BENIN9.16.81111.310.548.7
93URUGUAY11.66.28.214.97.848.7
94SPAIN10.96.48.413.89.348.7
95GUATEMALA10.67.410.912.27.648.6
96ECUADOR10.77.29.713.47.548.5
97ITALY10.26.49.214.28.548.5
98DOMINICAN REPUBLIC11.55.810147.148.4
99SOUTH SUDAN8.57.512.510.29.748.4
100ESWATINI9.17.111.611.29.448.4
101THAILAND8.16.411.714.18.148.4
102LITHUANIA9.74.810.914.18.848.3
103ZAMBIA8.7712.111.29.348.3
104MAURITIUS9.88.210.112.57.648.3
105CHILE10.36.99.813.47.848.2
106BOLIVIA10.56.89.5147.448.2
107EQUAT. GUINEA9.15.912.6128.648.2
108PHILIPPINES9.27.211.613.36.748
109VIETNAM7.85.911.815.17.447.9
110RWANDA8.36.812.512.28.147.9
111GUINEA BISSAU9.27.710.211.59.347.9
112DEM REP CONGO8.46.711.911.19.647.7
113SURINAME10.56.910.512.27.647.6
114CHINA7.65.310.615.1947.6
115NICARAGUA11.46.210.312.17.647.6
116FRANCE9.85.99.312.99.647.4
117MOZAMBIQUE8.57.310.510.910.347.4
118COLOMBIA10.56.89.313.37.347.2
119EL SALVADOR10.76.59.813.2747.2
120SLOVENIA105.49148.747.1
121MADAGASCAR8.36.511.710.79.746.9
122HONDURAS10.66.810.111.87.546.8
123CENT AFR REP8.96.412.110.68.746.7
124BURUNDI7.86.612.311.48.546.6
125MYANMAR7.56.511.612.88.146.5
126CZECHIA10.44.8913.68.546.3
127LATVIA9.64.69.413.7946.2
128BELIZE9.96.58.813.27.846.2
129LIBERIA8.97.19.911.18.946
130FRENCH GUIANA10.55.79.213.27.446
131PANAMA10.76.58.812.9745.9
132REUNION10.57.59.110.68.145.7
133LAOS7.45.71212.97.745.7
134GUYANA10.66.58.9127.745.6
135ESTONIA9.65.28.813.38.345.2
136MALAWI8.27.311.29.78.945.2
137CAMBODIA7.55.711.212.18.545
138NORTH KOREA6.65.410.414.58.144.9
139AUSTRALIA9.75.46.911.610.944.4
140SWEDEN94.98.213.48.944.3
141VANUATU8.47.41012.55.944.3
142COSTA RICA10.46.48.412.56.644.2
143LESOTHO8.66.69.510.5944.2
144AUSTRIA9.65.57.713.4844.2
145LUXEMBOURG9.65.28.513.17.844.2
146EAST TIMOR87.210.211.6744
147NEW CALEDONIA9.76.29.312.36.243.7
148FIJI9.76.88.612.56.143.7
149BHUTAN8.26.79.712.36.743.6
150GERMANY9.157.712.78.943.4
151BELGIUM9.65.37.512.88.243.4
152SAMOA8.179.812.75.743.3
153PUERTO RICO10.66.58.211.56.543.2
154GREAT BRITAIN9.75.97.612.37.643.1
155DENMARK9.45.37.712.87.943.1
156NETHERLANDS9.65.5713.57.443
157HAITI9.26.211.39.3742.9
158FINLAND9.25.27.612.18.642.6
159NORWAY9.15.27.413.67.342.6
160JAMAICA9.46.28.611.96.442.5
161SWITZERLAND9.65.37.912.27.542.5
162GREENLAND8.55.77.611.88.842.4
163NEPAL8.66.19.5117.242.4
164UNITED STATES9.45.67.411.38.742.4
165IRELAND9.56.1711.58.142.2
166FRENCH POLYNESIA8.26.59.112.75.642.1
167TRINIDAD & TOBAGO9.56.58.810.96.442
168SOUTH KOREA6.85.19.813.2742
169PAPUA NEW GUINEA7.56.810.410.8641.5
170SINGAPORE6.77.110.511.25.741.1
171CANADA9.45.76.311.57.740.5
172SOLOMON ISLANDS7.87.29.710.35.440.3
173ICELAND9.55.47.510.57.139.9
174TAIWAN65.19.113.16.439.7
175BAHAMAS8.567.59.76.938.6
176NEW ZEALAND9.45.66.810.85.838.4
177JAPAN5.54.68.510.46.335.3

Version 2.0
Version 1.0