Czech Republic

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Czech Republic

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1SLOVAKIA1916.51717.916.987.4
2POLAND18.113.216.818.117.283.3
3SLOVENIA18.213.816.917.115.581.5
4CROATIA17.713.316.316.715.679.6
5HUNGARY16.212.115.816.717.478.2
6LUXEMBOURG16.512.615.316.417.378.1
7GERMANY15.612.316.116.117.577.6
8BELGIUM16.912.815.116.216.377.3
9FRANCE1612.615.816.316.477.1
10LITHUANIA17.912.515.814.116.777
11AUSTRIA16.512.715.616.915.176.8
12SERBIA16.511.614.816.517.376.7
13LATVIA17.212.616.414.615.876.6
14BULGARIA16.311.11616.516.376.2
15ROMANIA15.610.81616.116.274.6
16ITALY16.111.117.215.813.373.5
17NETHERLANDS1611.914.716.314.673.4
18DENMARK15.41214.415.715.873.3
19SPAIN16.511.616.115.813.273.2
20SWITZERLAND15.612.314.516.314.473.1
21ESTONIA15.712.216.113.91572.8
22BOSNIA15.410.714.415.715.972.1
23NORTH MACEDONIA15.28.915.216.316.472
24PORTUGAL16.210.715.51613.171.4
25MONTENEGRO16.11114.915.613.671.2
26BELARUS16.911.511.214.916.671.1
27IRELAND16.412.214.113.814.370.7
28SWEDEN1511.914.515.713.470.5
29GREAT BRITAIN15.611.513.514.814.870.1
30UKRAINE16.510.713.214.514.269.1
31MOLDOVA1510.314.413.71568.4
32NORWAY15.2121415.511.768.4
33GREECE15.49.21516.311.867.6
34FINLAND14.311.614.914.71267.3
35RUSSIA16.311.511.814.511.565.5
36ALBANIA13.49.114.414.61364.5
37URUGUAY15.510.913.914.39.263.8
38CANADA15.211.612.613.69.862.7
39ICELAND15.111.314.412.69.162.5
40GEORGIA13.1813.714.312.761.7
41ARMENIA14.48.112.913.912.361.5
42CYPRUS14.39.113.812.711.461.3
43CHILE15.110.61413.97.761.3
44AUSTRALIA15.311.412.314.3861.2
45ARGENTINA15.210.213.113.48.460.2
46UNITED STATES1410.811.81310.660.2
47NEW ZEALAND14.411.312.412.8959.9
48TURKEY12.27.412.41511.958.9
49REUNION13.79.515.412.17.458.1
50ISRAEL12.26.713.215.79.857.6
51MEXICO13.49.312.912.98.356.8
52BRAZIL13.99.212.712.78.256.6
53SOUTH KOREA9.16.912.715.112.656.4
54KAZAKHSTAN11.58.910.314.710.956.3
55PUERTO RICO15.39.112.5127.456.2
56FRENCH GUIANA12.19.115.512.36.655.6
57PARAGUAY12.48.312.213.19.655.5
58AZERBAIJAN11.97.910.713.411.555.4
59CUBA14.610.39.2138.355.3
60NEW CALEDONIA12.29.414.512.85.954.8
61COSTA RICA149.412.511.66.754.1
62GREENLAND11.28.613.513.27.253.7
63PERU12.3913.112.17.153.5
64COLOMBIA13.29.112.711.37.153.3
65PANAMA13.39.412.611.46.553.1
66DOMINICAN REPUBLIC138.612.311.2853
67VENEZUELA13.99.210.411.97.653
68KYRGYZSTAN106.912.613.410.152.9
69SOUTH AFRICA9.89.213.212.28.452.8
70FRENCH POLYNESIA10.68.814.511.96.452.3
71TUNISIA11.25.611.8149.552
72CAPE VERDE12.1912.411.56.951.9
73MAURITIUS10.79.41211.97.951.9
74TRINIDAD & TOBAGO12.29.91210.57.251.7
75UZBEKISTAN10.47.59.91310.851.5
76LEBANON12.15.910.313.31051.5
77NICARAGUA12.79.211.99.97.250.9
78EL SALVADOR12.78.511.910.37.550.8
79JAPAN8.3612.912.810.850.7
80ECUADOR12.49.111.510.86.950.6
81BELIZE11.69.111.610.97.350.5
82MONGOLIA8.16.912.512.910.150.4
83BOLIVIA11.59.210.511.18.150.4
84TAJIKISTAN116.510.312.21049.9
85GUATEMALA11812.39.98.149.3
86ALGERIA10.65.11113.58.949
87BAHAMAS11.29.111.99.86.848.7
88JORDAN10.959.413.79.648.6
89SURINAME10.6911.8107.148.4
90MOROCCO10.15.29.613.99.548.3
91TAIWAN8.45.511.813.88.848.3
92HONDURAS11.8811.89.17.448.1
93IRAQ10.84.810.512.59.648.1
94CHINA7.95.98.714.211.247.8
95BOTSWANA8.78.411.910.88.147.8
96IRAN125.27.213.89.747.8
97TURKMENISTAN10.57.58.511.99.447.7
98SYRIA10.65.37.913.210.547.4
99JAMAICA10.38.411.510.17.147.4
100PHILIPPINES8.87.611.410.88.246.7
101GABON8.18.110.412.37.646.4
102THAILAND8.14.710.813.39.546.3
103EGYPT10.44.8913.68.546.3
104NAMIBIA8.68.412.79.27.446.2
105GUYANA10.48.411.68.86.946
106VIETNAM7.27.29.612.69.345.9
107MALAYSIA8.36.210.812.18.245.6
108SRI LANKA104.911.2118.445.4
109PALESTINE10.857.810.611.345.4
110SINGAPORE8.86.310.812.76.745.2
111RWANDA77.811.410.1945.2
112ESWATINI7.57.89.78.911.345.1
113GHANA6.87.411.29.89.945.1
114LESOTHO7.47.811.28.610.245
115FIJI10.1710.510.76.644.9
116UNITED ARAB EMIRATES10.95.28.412.77.644.8
117IVORY COAST6.571110.49.944.7
118BAHRAIN10.85.59.312.46.544.5
119QATAR10.65.3813.47.244.4
120INDIA8.3511.210.39.744.4
121ZIMBABWE7.27.89.89.41044.1
122MADAGASCAR7.17.413.28.38.244.1
123NORTH KOREA75.27.311.613.244.1
124ZAMBIA7.17.410.69.39.844.1
125SAMOA8.47.710.7116.244
126EQUAT. GUINEA8.48.49.210.47.643.9
127KUWAIT10.35.28.112.77.643.9
128REP CONGO7.57.710.69.48.643.7
129ANGOLA7.38.110.58.88.943.5
130BURUNDI6.97.510.499.843.4
131EAST TIMOR8.18.110.98.77.743.4
132BENIN5.97.211.78.79.943.3
133SAUDI ARABIA10.54.27.612.78.443.3
134BURKINA FASO5.57.111.99.39.443.1
135HAITI9.28.511.576.943.1
136KENYA7.27.710.78.88.743
137NIGERIA6.46.910.59.59.843
138INDONESIA7.5610.8117.743
139CAMEROON6.789.79.68.942.9
140MALAWI6.37.411810.242.8
141NEPAL7.64.711.78.110.742.6
142VANUATU7.77.5129.95.342.4
143TOGO6.27.29.98.810.242.3
144LIBYA11.14.37.411.38.142.2
145BRUNEI8.25.78.211.48.441.8
146CENT AFR REP6.76.910.78.78.941.7
147SENEGAL5.16.411.69.39.141.5
148OMAN10.34.58.411.27.141.5
149ETHIOPIA6.84.910.89.59.341.2
150MOZAMBIQUE6.27.810.57.88.741
151PAKISTAN8.74.88.899.740.9
152UGANDA6.97.198.79.240.8
153LIBERIA6.27.310.67.98.840.7
154GUINEA5.16.310.49.89.140.6
155DEM REP CONGO6.879.38.98.240.2
156BHUTAN6.64.49.710.29.240
157AFGHANISTAN9.13.98.28.89.839.7
158TANZANIA6.17.29.488.939.6
159GUINEA BISSAU5.67.29.58.98.339.4
160LAOS5.64.59.49.810.139.3
161MALI4.85.510.79.68.739.2
162MYANMAR6.54.59.799.639.2
163SIERRA LEONE5.5710.188.539
164DJIBOUTI6.76.59.89.66.338.8
165MAURITANIA7.54.599.67.738.3
166SOLOMON ISLANDS7.47.410.97.94.838.2
167CAMBODIA6.14.49.59.2938.1
168SOUTH SUDAN5.97.28.27.59.238
169BANGLADESH8.24.4898.538
170GAMBIA5.85.88.38.69.337.8
171CHAD659.78.28.637.4
172PAPUA NEW GUINEA6.9710.77.45.437.3
173NIGER4.55.710.58.28.537.3
174YEMEN7.84.27.68.67.635.7
175SOMALIA5.667.98.27.435
176SUDAN6.74.36.898.435
177ERITREA6.54.67.97.97.534.3

Version 2.0
Version 1.0