Rwanda

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Rwanda

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1BURUNDI18.717.41617.518.387.8
2UGANDA17.916.714.316.11781.9
3TANZANIA17.315.912.815.314.475.6
4MALAWI17.115.212.31514.774.2
5DEM REP CONGO16.613.514.315.913.573.7
6CAMEROON16.113.513.916.413.573.4
7ZAMBIA16.714.912.315.113.272.2
8CENT AFR REP16.313.112.617.21372.1
9REP CONGO16.313.114.815.212.772.1
10TOGO16.211.814.715.413.671.7
11ZIMBABWE16.914.312.814.413.371.6
12KENYA171512.413.91371.3
13IVORY COAST15.512.313.615.813.971
14NIGERIA15.31412.214.514.570.4
15GHANA15.814.411.614.713.770.1
16ANGOLA16.211.813.815.412.669.7
17EQUAT. GUINEA1512.414.416.411.269.5
18SOUTH SUDAN14.91312.314.814.369.2
19ESWATINI1614.112.714.312.269.2
20LESOTHO16.913.511.515.811.469.1
21BENIN15.612.213.215.312.769
22GUINEA14.811.514.215.313.168.9
23MOZAMBIQUE16.411.412.815.212.968.6
24GABON15.412.314.913.911.968.4
25LIBERIA16.414.410.914.312.168.1
26MADAGASCAR14.212.61415.511.767.9
27SIERRA LEONE15.21311.41513.367.8
28HAITI15.811.912.714.711.766.7
29GAMBIA14.612.21116.212.466.3
30BURKINA FASO14.911.812.315.211.866.1
31GUINEA BISSAU15.11011.216.712.365.3
32CHAD14.51013.616.210.264.5
33ETHIOPIA13.28.51315.314.164
34BOTSWANA15.113.411.612.410.963.3
35SENEGAL14.410.412.714.810.963.1
36NAMIBIA151312.212.59.562.2
37MALI14.210.41215.89.862.2
38NIGER13.51012.615.99.361.3
39SOUTH AFRICA13.912.21211.210.259.4
40PAPUA NEW GUINEA10.91211.314.810.359.2
41NICARAGUA10.610.412.61411.158.7
42VANUATU10.812.811.514.3958.4
43EAST TIMOR10.910.31113.612.658.3
44SOMALIA11.89.810.716.49.658.3
45CAPE VERDE12.710.611.214.98.958.2
46DJIBOUTI11.7913.8148.857.2
47PHILIPPINES9.311.912.512.311.157
48ERITREA12.68.311.214.59.756.2
49GUATEMALA10.710.211.512.211.656.1
50JAMAICA13.710.910.11110.356
51HONDURAS11.49.911.312.510.955.8
52BOLIVIA9.710.210.613.711.755.8
53SOLOMON ISLANDS11.212.39.513.98.755.6
54DOMINICAN REPUBLIC11.49.811.911.211.255.5
55SUDAN12.18.110.4159.955.4
56FRENCH GUIANA12.810.310.813.38.255.3
57REUNION9.510.410.512.512.455.2
58MAURITANIA11.57.412.515.68.155.1
59BELIZE11.312.210.112.39.254.9
60PERU9.310.411.613.79.854.7
61LAOS9.36.312.614.61254.7
62MAURITIUS9.210.711.511.21254.6
63GUYANA10.811.310.712.39.254.3
64CAMBODIA8.86.212.714.811.854.2
65PARAGUAY9.39.911.212.81154
66EL SALVADOR9.510.111.511.211.754
67SAMOA9.211.810.811.810.454
68ECUADOR9.810.311.611.210.853.8
69VENEZUELA9.69.61210.911.453.5
70MYANMAR8.56.911.714.311.953.3
71FRENCH POLYNESIA8.41110.912.510.253
72NEW CALEDONIA8.711.210.9129.652.4
73BRAZIL1010.210.210.811.152.2
74COLOMBIA9.51011.210.910.451.9
75VIETNAM87.411.513.211.651.7
76SURINAME10.61012.59.78.951.7
77INDONESIA7.98.311.912.610.951.5
78BAHAMAS12.211.110.69.5851.3
79INDIA8.28.210.712.21251.3
80BANGLADESH8.66.610.31411.450.8
81ALBANIA7.38.311.512.810.650.5
82MOLDOVA7.29.311.313.39.350.4
83TAJIKISTAN7.57.612.614.28.550.4
84NEPAL9.15.611.313.510.550
85CUBA8.49.710.310.610.950
86PANAMA9.69.910.910.19.349.8
87TRINIDAD & TOBAGO9.811.79.8108.649.8
88MEXICO8.69.410.710.510.249.4
89UZBEKISTAN7.38.111.713.98.349.4
90KYRGYZSTAN7.88.110.713.88.949.2
91MOROCCO9.26.811.612.59.149.2
92FIJI8.110.610.311.28.949.1
93ROMANIA7.18.811.411.410.449
94GEORGIA7.9711.812.31048.9
95SRI LANKA77.611.711.111.448.8
96YEMEN9.46.210.115.37.748.7
97AZERBAIJAN6.77.712.512.59.248.6
98AFGHANISTAN8.6511.315.38.348.5
99COSTA RICA8.99.510.39.610.148.3
100BOSNIA6.58.811.612.39.248.3
101SLOVAKIA7.18.711.111.410.148.3
102NORTH MACEDONIA7.47.71111.710.548.3
103ALGERIA8.36.911.613.48.148.2
104TURKEY6.77.11311.210.148.1
105EGYPT8.36.812.512.28.147.9
106SERBIA7.27.911.211.510.147.8
107PALESTINE7.46.210.714.49.147.8
108ARMENIA7.3710.712.210.547.7
109HUNGARY7.18.710.511.39.947.4
110ARGENTINA8.29.310.510.68.847.4
111MALAYSIA79.210.49.910.647.1
112MONTENEGRO6.98.611.710.88.846.8
113PAKISTAN8.27.8912.29.246.4
114THAILAND6.65.811.410.312.346.3
115URUGUAY8.59.110.59.98.446.3
116CHILE8.29.611.29.67.846.3
117POLAND6.99.211.110.38.746.2
118BHUTAN7.95.89.713.88.946.1
119CROATIA6.79.110.810.88.746
120BULGARIA6.56.811.411.21045.9
121BELARUS6.77.31211.38.545.8
122TUNISIA7.86.311.1128.645.8
123UKRAINE6.37.811.6119.245.8
124PUERTO RICO7.910.210.48.78.645.8
125LEBANON7.36.410.911.11045.7
126TURKMENISTAN7.78.610.112.26.945.6
127PORTUGAL7.49.510.29.29.345.5
128LITHUANIA6.68.411.810.6845.4
129MONGOLIA6.76.311.713.37.345.3
130CZECHIA77.811.410.1945.2
131LIBYA7.96.310.212.97.845.1
132SYRIA7.95.710.812.38.345
133SLOVENIA6.88.110.69.89.544.7
134KAZAKHSTAN6.97.411.511.97.144.7
135ITALY6.48.910.49.19.844.5
136JORDAN7.26.112.611.37.244.4
137CYPRUS6.3910.49.88.944.4
138IRAQ7.36.210.212.87.544
139SPAIN6.78.710.18.79.743.9
140FRANCE6.89.510.58.38.643.7
141SWITZERLAND6.699.88.69.743.6
142AUSTRIA6.38.59.79.39.943.6
143LATVIA6.6810.611.56.943.5
144NORTH KOREA7.44.89.513.67.742.9
145BRUNEI6.28.610.38.69.242.9
146GREENLAND7.88.69.411.35.842.8
147IRAN6.45.11012.48.442.3
148RUSSIA6.36.611.810.76.842.1
149GREECE6.27.69.78.79.741.9
150OMAN6.57.110.311.56.341.7
151SINGAPORE5.48.612.17.38.441.7
152UNITED STATES6.911.29.26.18.241.6
153BELGIUM6.59.49.18.77.841.3
154LUXEMBOURG6.18.89.29.18.141.2
155ESTONIA6.589.810.36.741.2
156CHINA6.54.111.110.68.941.1
157GREAT BRITAIN6.510.78.67.96.740.4
158GERMANY689.68.38.440.3
159IRELAND6.4118.67.56.740.3
160NEW ZEALAND7.110.68.17.17.139.9
161AUSTRALIA6.910.7876.939.5
162NETHERLANDS6.68.39.28.56.839.4
163BAHRAIN6.16.510.811.14.639.1
164DENMARK6.588.29.17.339
165KUWAIT66.79.910.75.438.7
166SWEDEN6.38.18.88.47.138.7
167QATAR5.56.511.110.2538.2
168CANADA6.910.586.56.338.2
169UNITED ARAB EMIRATES66.710.19.85.638.2
170ISRAEL5.55.89.59.18.338.2
171NORWAY6.188.38.27.137.7
172SAUDI ARABIA6.259.7106.837.7
173ICELAND6.58.28.38.95.837.6
174FINLAND6.58.28.37.76.637.2
175SOUTH KOREA5.34.7117.47.435.8
176TAIWAN4.23.89.58.49.735.6
177JAPAN4.23.510.16.17.131

Version 2.0
Version 1.0