Russia

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Russia

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1BELARUS18.517.115.717.412.581.1
2UKRAINE17.815.414.617.91277.7
3KAZAKHSTAN13.113.915.217.111.570.8
4SERBIA16.513.713.415.511.170.1
5LATVIA1711.611.516.213.970.1
6LITHUANIA16.711.412.916.11370
7BULGARIA16.913.211.516.211.769.4
8ROMANIA15.810.3131612.767.7
9MONTENEGRO16.312.812.414.711.667.7
10SLOVAKIA16.411.412.214.912.467.2
11POLAND16.51112.314.612.566.8
12ESTONIA16.111.210.715.213.566.6
13MOLDOVA15.511.313.31610.266.3
14ARMENIA15.11014.21610.465.6
15NORTH MACEDONIA15.511.811.915.311.265.6
16CZECHIA16.311.511.814.511.665.5
17BOSNIA15.311.412.614.11265.3
18CROATIA15.610.511.915.311.965.1
19SWEDEN14.39.310.914.515.964.8
20SLOVENIA16.310.111.814.911.764.7
21GEORGIA14.29.912.116.911.464.4
22FRANCE14.81012.414.312.363.7
23FINLAND13.99.110.215.514.963.6
24HUNGARY14.91012.315.510.963.4
25AUSTRIA14.89.810.814.812.662.6
26KYRGYZSTAN10.511.414.115.810.862.5
27NORWAY14.29.510.414.114.162.1
28AZERBAIJAN12.28.113.316.610.961
29GERMANY14.49.51114.211.960.8
30CANADA14.38.89.6121660.6
31GREECE15.310.11114.69.760.6
32ITALY14.29.111.814.810.860.5
33SPAIN14.49.810.71510.560.4
34SWITZERLAND14.79.810.213.811.459.8
35UZBEKISTAN119.413.415.310.659.6
36PORTUGAL14.39.211.2159.859.4
37BELGIUM1510.410.213.81059.3
38LUXEMBOURG14.69.310.414.210.558.9
39TAJIKISTAN11.2914.614.11058.7
40DENMARK14.89.510.313.310.858.5
41TURKEY12.17.112.415.111.658.2
42ARGENTINA13.99.111.514.29.458
43NETHERLANDS14.99.39.714.49.557.8
44URUGUAY14.21011.614.97.157.6
45TURKMENISTAN11.19.111.515.110.757.4
46CYPRUS14.99.711.112.49.457.4
47CHILE13.39.311.814.68.457.3
48IRELAND14.89.21012.610.356.8
49ALBANIA138.31213.61056.8
50GREAT BRITAIN159.19.313.110.356.7
51MONGOLIA8.58.813.114.511.856.6
52ICELAND14.38.910.511.811.156.5
53UNITED STATES13.58.99.812.111.956.2
54BRAZIL12.98.512.413.88.255.7
55AUSTRALIA14.799.612.59.555.2
56CUBA13.58.812.213.17.354.8
57MEXICO12.48.411.513.19.554.8
58COLOMBIA12.38.411.812.88.653.7
59VENEZUELA12.5812.312.58.553.6
60NEW ZEALAND14.18.99.611.99.153.6
61PERU11.48.111.413.4953.2
62ISRAEL12.17.610.413.98.352.2
63SOUTH KOREA9.46.812.113.910.152.2
64IRAN12.35.79.314.510.452.1
65ALGERIA10.35.312.714.48.851.5
66NEW CALEDONIA117.912.312.47.851.4
67GREENLAND11.289.811.810.451.1
68REUNION12.67.612.112.36.451
69PUERTO RICO13.5811.211.56.850.8
70COSTA RICA12.88.410.412.27.150.7
71FRENCH GUIANA10.78.212.412.3750.6
72TUNISIA11.16.111.313.78.550.6
73EGYPT10.35.611.614.48.750.5
74CHINA8.15.711.214.111.550.5
75DOMINICAN REPUBLIC11.87.711.3127.750.4
76BOLIVIA10.37.811.112.29.150.4
77PANAMA12.28.410.911.87.250.4
78JORDAN10.35.211.6148.949.9
79SOUTH AFRICA9.48.311.112.68.549.8
80EL SALVADOR11.97.71111.87.549.7
81NICARAGUA11.58.111.510.77.949.7
82ECUADOR11.17.910.8127.949.6
83MOROCCO9.95.71113.79.349.5
84PARAGUAY11.271112.77.749.5
85SYRIA10.35.910.913.29.349.5
86SURINAME10.48.711.311.67.349.3
87LEBANON126.610.212.97.449
88IRAQ10.65.510.313.29.548.9
89CAPE VERDE10.58.111.2126.948.7
90GUATEMALA107.411.810.68.248
91BELIZE10.77.81011.3847.8
92GABON7.67.412.312.77.847.7
93TRINIDAD & TOBAGO11.88.79.7116.347.4
94MAURITIUS10.5810.811.96.247.4
95VIETNAM7.35.711.514.28.547.1
96THAILAND8.84.611.613.78.447
97HONDURAS10.77.4119.9846.9
98JAPAN8.65.910.311.710.546.8
99NAMIBIA8.47.912.410.47.846.8
100TAIWAN8.85.510.5148.146.7
101NORTH KOREA7.45.59.912.411.746.7
102FRENCH POLYNESIA9.67.212.311.36.446.7
103BAHAMAS10.68.4109.68.146.7
104GUYANA9.88.311.59.77.346.5
105LIBYA10.74.89.312.88.446
106UNITED ARAB EMIRATES10.75.21012.67.546
107BAHRAIN10.75.910.512.75.845.5
108BOTSWANA8.77.911.210.57.345.5
109OMAN10.54.69.212.78.445.4
110PALESTINE10.25.210.110.59.545.3
111AFGHANISTAN9.34.510.210.910.445.3
112QATAR10.45.510.212.66.545.1
113MALAYSIA8.85.3913.28.745
114PHILIPPINES8.56.311.111.57.644.9
115SRI LANKA104.711.311.57.344.8
116KUWAIT105.49.812.57.144.7
117FIJI106.39.911.27.344.7
118INDONESIA8.14.81112.18.644.5
119ANGOLA6.66.912.19.8944.4
120SAUDI ARABIA10.24.48.212.98.544.1
121INDIA8.25.311.110.78.743.9
122IVORY COAST6.26.811.811.27.843.8
123PAKISTAN9.15.19.110.61043.8
124JAMAICA9.97.710.19.66.443.7
125REP CONGO76.911.99.58.443.6
126BRUNEI8.359.612.38.343.5
127EQUAT. GUINEA7.37.510.710.47.643.4
128ZIMBABWE77.211.69.5843.2
129CAMEROON6.46.811.210.18.643
130ESWATINI6.97.211.49.3842.7
131MYANMAR6.74.111.410.79.742.5
132GHANA6.86.610.610.77.742.4
133MOZAMBIQUE6.16.611.88.88.942.2
134RWANDA6.36.611.810.76.842.1
135NEPAL7.84.910.38.910.342
136KENYA7.16.910.39.38.542
137SINGAPORE9.35.79.511.3641.8
138ETHIOPIA7.25.411.39.28.641.7
139ZAMBIA6.76.810.39.58.541.6
140LAOS5.64.611.410.69.541.6
141MADAGASCAR6.46.711.68.78.241.5
142HAITI8.17.611.57.46.641.1
143GUINEA5.25.91110.48.641.1
144BHUTAN6.84.59.210.210.341
145MAURITANIA7.25.410.610.47.440.9
146VANUATU7.26.39.710.47.340.9
147CENT AFR REP6.56.411.28.58.240.7
148TOGO66.711.397.740.6
149SAMOA7.66.39.811640.6
150DEM REP CONGO66.410.78.98.740.6
151YEMEN7.74.79.89.88.740.6
152NIGERIA6.36.110.610.27.440.6
153CAMBODIA6.34.1119.99.140.4
154TANZANIA5.96.310.28.89.140.2
155UGANDA6.66.910.28.97.740.2
156LESOTHO6.67.29.897.740.2
157BURUNDI5.86.711.497.240
158BENIN5.76.111.58.87.940
159SENEGAL5.26.210.710.17.839.9
160SOUTH SUDAN5.76.710.98.38.439.9
161DJIBOUTI6.56.210.89.56.939.8
162ERITREA75.69.98.88.539.6
163EAST TIMOR76.39.49.77.239.4
164MALI4.95.112.29.67.339.1
165BURKINA FASO5.4611.69.36.638.8
166CHAD5.85.211.58.28.138.7
167SUDAN6.54.99.29.88.238.5
168LIBERIA6.26.510.68.36.938.4
169GUINEA BISSAU5.76.39.59.47.638.4
170NIGER4.65.412.47.87.637.8
171MALAWI6.26.110.28.27.237.8
172BANGLADESH8.34.78.39.76.737.6
173SOMALIA5.65.68.99.18.237.3
174PAPUA NEW GUINEA6.15.89.587.937.3
175GAMBIA5.75.49.49.56.736.6
176SIERRA LEONE5.46.19.88.66.536.2
177SOLOMON ISLANDS6.868.58.26.736.1

Version 2.0
Version 1.0