Armenia

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Armenia

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1GEORGIA15.511.11517.314.373.2
2MOLDOVA16.510.915.615.611.870.4
3KYRGYZSTAN11.29.616.916.516.170.3
4SERBIA15.910.315.415.712.469.6
5UKRAINE15.810.314.715.911.968.5
6NORTH MACEDONIA15.39.713.91613.568.3
7ROMANIA16.110.113.915.212.868.2
8BELARUS15.41013.916.811.767.8
9AZERBAIJAN13.59.112.216.616.167.5
10BULGARIA15.99.613.615.712.367.1
11ALBANIA14.19.315.615.411.766.1
12SLOVAKIA14.89.414.414.712.765.9
13MONTENEGRO15.19.81415.611.365.7
14RUSSIA15.11014.21610.365.6
15HUNGARY14.58.414.815.812.165.6
16TAJIKISTAN12.59.412.715.515.165.1
17KAZAKHSTAN12.39.413.81612.864.2
18GREECE15.59.613.714.610.964.2
19CROATIA14.69.6141510.864
20LITHUANIA14.28.61415.311.463.6
21TURKEY12.78.312.215.614.162.9
22SLOVENIA14.58.314.214.311.762.9
23BOSNIA14.49.112.915.211.262.8
24UZBEKISTAN11.8912.116.413.362.6
25POLAND14.69.812.413.71262.5
26ITALY14.29.513.513.811.462.4
27LATVIA14.27.81415.710.361.9
28SPAIN14.69.112.313.81261.8
29AUSTRIA14.28.712.413.912.561.8
30CZECHIA14.48.112.913.912.261.5
31PORTUGAL14.69.5121410.960.9
32CYPRUS15.49.313.212.510.460.8
33ESTONIA148.413.614.51060.5
34SWITZERLAND13.58.212.213.313.360.5
35FRANCE13.79.112.213.111.859.8
36LUXEMBOURG13.78.612.413.41159.1
37IRAN13.57.59.615.512.858.9
38TURKMENISTAN11.5910.715.911.658.8
39ARGENTINA13.99.211.914.39.258.4
40GERMANY13.28.212.512.811.558.3
41BELGIUM14.18.811.712.810.758
42MONGOLIA9.27.913.314.512.857.7
43CHILE13.49.311.914.18.657.2
44SWEDEN13.47.712.913.210.157.2
45URUGUAY14.68.612.415.16.557.2
46LEBANON13.3811.114.31056.7
47DENMARK13.78.112.611.810.256.5
48NETHERLANDS13.88.511.612.99.456.2
49NORWAY13.3812.512.99.356
50IRAQ11.86.811.21510.555.3
51FINLAND12.67.312.313.99.155.2
52MEXICO12.48.411.613.49.255.1
53TUNISIA12.37.312.214.19.154.9
54ISRAEL11.88.112.513.29.154.7
55BRAZIL13.38.51213.86.954.5
56CAPE VERDE11.68.412.513.38.654.5
57COLOMBIA12.891213.5754.3
58JORDAN11.86.611.114.810.154.3
59PERU128.711.914.17.654.3
60IRELAND13.98.411.6119.354.1
61ICELAND13.48.112.6127.653.8
62SYRIA11.77.210.313.61153.7
63PARAGUAY12.38.111.614.17.653.7
64EGYPT11.97.310.415.18.753.4
65ALGERIA11.46.611.6158.953.4
66CUBA13.78.410.513.27.353.1
67VENEZUELA12.88.111.113.77.453
68MOROCCO11.46.811.313.510.153
69GREAT BRITAIN13.97.810.511.49.352.9
70DOMINICAN REPUBLIC12.67.811.912.87.852.8
71ECUADOR12.38.71112.6852.6
72BOLIVIA11.47.611.813.58.252.5
73MAURITIUS118.212.513.46.951.9
74REUNION12.28.412.411.87.251.9
75COSTA RICA13.28.610.912.66.451.7
76EL SALVADOR12.48.111.812.4751.7
77PALESTINE11.86.59.212.811.251.5
78GREENLAND11.16.712.313.38.251.5
79AFGHANISTAN10.85.78.712.813.551.4
80AUSTRALIA13.27.31111.48.351.2
81UNITED STATES12.57.99.511.21051.2
82NEW ZEALAND12.87.61111.7851.1
83NEW CALEDONIA127.912.412.66.251.1
84GUATEMALA11.1812.111.68.250.9
85CHINA8.66.110.513.212.550.9
86NEPAL9.16.113.110.51250.8
87NICARAGUA12.68.211.511.4750.7
88CANADA137.410.6118.450.3
89PANAMA12.68.111.312.55.950.3
90FRENCH GUIANA11.28.212.313.64.850.1
91HONDURAS11.78.111.610.77.849.9
92SOUTH AFRICA9.8812.111.18.949.9
93PUERTO RICO14.37.71111.55.449.8
94PAKISTAN10.66.39.611.411.749.6
95VIETNAM8.15.911.415.19.249.6
96FRENCH POLYNESIA10.3812.212.66.549.5
97LIBYA11.66.29.513.98.249.4
98INDIA9.86.312.610.510.149.3
99SOUTH KOREA8.36.412.612.79.449.3
100ETHIOPIA8.86.811.610.711.249.1
101SURINAME10.48.912.711.65.549.1
102SRI LANKA11.65.511.912.27.849
103THAILAND95.511.213.89.548.9
104TRINIDAD & TOBAGO11.88.511.511.6548.3
105BOTSWANA9.47.811.910.98.348.3
106BELIZE117.511.612.65.648.3
107PHILIPPINES8.96.611.912.48.348.1
108QATAR10.86.310.613.26.947.8
109LESOTHO7.87.111.610.211.147.7
110KUWAIT10.86.19.813.37.747.7
111RWANDA7.3710.712.210.547.7
112NAMIBIA9.37.911.4117.847.4
113ESWATINI8.17.310.810.99.746.8
114UNITED ARAB EMIRATES11.15.8913.17.846.8
115GUYANA10.87.811.6115.546.6
116MALAYSIA8.86.410.112.88.546.6
117NORTH KOREA8.15.98.813.210.546.6
118JAMAICA10.67.711.110.76.446.6
119ANGOLA7.57.912.610.87.746.5
120FIJI10.97.211.311.95.146.4
121BAHRAIN10.96.69.513.26.346.4
122KENYA7.8810.510.110.146.4
123OMAN11.15.48.712.78.446.3
124GHANA7.5711.811.78.246.3
125INDONESIA8.36.111.512.37.946.1
126SAUDI ARABIA10.75.67.713.1946.1
127SAMOA8.96.911.611.96.646
128BHUTAN7.55.410.412.310.446
129EAST TIMOR8.17.110.8118.845.8
130ZIMBABWE87.410.910.29.245.7
131TAIWAN8.25.61112.68.245.6
132LAOS6.55.411.8129.845.5
133BAHAMAS10.77.811.110.65.445.5
134VANUATU8.67.412.211.35.745.3
135GABON8.27.810.712.75.845.2
136IVORY COAST7.16.611.112.18.345.1
137SENEGAL6.16.712119.245
138JAPAN85.611.810.58.944.8
139ERITREA8.66.99.510.39.544.8
140ZAMBIA7.77.211.110.78.144.8
141HAITI9.3811.48.77.444.7
142BURUNDI76.910.310.89.744.7
143DJIBOUTI8.37.210.710.28.344.7
144MADAGASCAR7.57.112.410.17.544.6
145MALAWI6.97.211.410944.5
146NIGERIA7.16.510.711944.3
147MYANMAR7.75.310.211.39.744.2
148BURKINA FASO6.16.811.610.49.344.2
149CAMBODIA7.25.611.311944.1
150BENIN6.46.912.410.18.344.1
151MAURITANIA8.66.310.111.57.644.1
152UGANDA7.36.410.310.39.543.7
153BANGLADESH9.75.99.710.57.943.7
154MOZAMBIQUE6.87.611.79.87.843.6
155TOGO6.76.511.610.48.443.6
156EQUAT. GUINEA7.77.110.6126.143.6
157YEMEN9.367.710.99.543.4
158CAMEROON7.1710.211.47.543.2
159SUDAN7.95.98.911.4943.1
160TANZANIA6.66.910.7108.943.1
161CENT AFR REP7.26.611.610.37.142.8
162REP CONGO7.97.410.410.46.742.8
163GAMBIA6.66.29.610.69.742.6
164MALI5.76.111.210.88.642.4
165BRUNEI8.15.79.112.37.142.3
166CHAD6.75.910.5109.142.1
167GUINEA6.16.211.2117.441.9
168SINGAPORE8.95.610.810.65.841.7
169GUINEA BISSAU6.47.310.610.76.641.7
170NIGER5.46.211.99.58.641.6
171LIBERIA6.97.611.19.16.941.6
172SIERRA LEONE6.36.611.19.67.841.4
173DEM REP CONGO7.27.19.310.17.241
174SOUTH SUDAN6.47.19.59.48.440.8
175SOMALIA7.16.28.910.48.340.8
176PAPUA NEW GUINEA7.66.710.996.440.6
177SOLOMON ISLANDS8.26.710.78.95.239.6

Version 2.0
Version 1.0