Turkmenistan

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Turkmenistan

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1UZBEKISTAN17.615.513.416.417.580.4
2KAZAKHSTAN15.813.313.616.415.975
3KYRGYZSTAN17.41511.41612.171.9
4AZERBAIJAN14.312.813.916.613.871.3
5TAJIKISTAN14.413.613.315.812.869.8
6IRAN12.98.811.615.615.864.7
7EGYPT12.89.411.61514.963.7
8TURKEY14.713.111.613.210.563.1
9SYRIA12.79.312.413.713.961.8
10ALGERIA12.39.19.915.214.560.9
11AFGHANISTAN13.1910.613.115.160.8
12IRAQ12.29.19.413.915.960.4
13MONGOLIA10.99.29.914.815.360
14TUNISIA12.99.110.114.513.459.9
15LIBYA13.28.89.613.714.659.8
16JORDAN12.78.99.913.614.459.4
17ARMENIA11.6910.715.911.658.8
18MOLDOVA11.310.110.415.610.257.6
19BELARUS10.7912.815.69.557.6
20RUSSIA11.19.111.515.110.757.4
21MOROCCO12.69.19.713.612.557.4
22MAURITANIA10.59.610.512.913.757.1
23UKRAINE10.79.610.91510.556.6
24ALBANIA13.511.29.513.28.956.3
25PAKISTAN129.28.311.714.555.7
26DJIBOUTI10.811.39.510.813.355.6
27YEMEN11.59911.614.455.5
28SAUDI ARABIA127.99.311.414.555.1
29SUDAN10.48.91111.313.655.1
30OMAN11.57.99.611.714.254.9
31GEORGIA11.78.710159.654.9
32PALESTINE12.68.69.712.411.554.8
33UNITED ARAB EMIRATES11.48.610.111.213.254.5
34MALI9.510.19.811.313.253.9
35CHAD9.28.411.811.113.353.8
36NORTH MACEDONIA12.39.49.213.79.153.6
37KUWAIT118.210.110.913.153.3
38NIGER9.210.39.610.413.853.3
39ROMANIA11.18.99.813.69.853.2
40SOMALIA9.911.48.311.212.253
41ERITREA9.57.9121112.552.9
42BOSNIA11.910.68.512.79.252.8
43QATAR118.89.710.812.452.7
44SERBIA118.99.8149.152.7
45MONTENEGRO11.89.6912.49.552.2
46VENEZUELA11.98.512.112.47.452.2
47ARGENTINA11.28.68.513.91052.1
48BULGARIA11.28.49.4149.252.1
49LITHUANIA9.98.110.2149.651.8
50SENEGAL9.610.39.71210.151.7
51HUNGARY10.289.5149.851.4
52BAHRAIN11.67.79.810.911.451.4
53CHINA9.35.712.213.310.951.3
54VIETNAM9.47.612.313.97.851
55CUBA10.58.312.413.16.650.8
56INDONESIA12.39.68.813.26.950.8
57LATVIA108.28.713.510.150.3
58PERU10.79.68.114.17.750.1
59ISRAEL118.57.510.912.350.1
60SLOVAKIA10.68.59.412.6950
61CAPE VERDE9.58.68.512.41150
62ESTONIA9.98.68.613.89.149.9
63POLAND10.48.98.612.69.449.8
64BOLIVIA10.18.99.313.97.849.8
65CROATIA10.38.6912.8949.7
66LEBANON128.58.912.47.849.6
67CAMEROON99.311.311.9849.4
68MEXICO10.88.49.212.28.749.2
69CHILE11.198.612.87.749.1
70ANGOLA8.19.111.711.1949
71SOUTH AFRICA9.88.6812.210.449
72BOTSWANA999.61110.449
73BRUNEI11.2910.510.77.548.9
74GUINEA9.310.29.711.67.948.6
75LAOS8.96.511.712.39.248.5
76BURKINA FASO99.88.9119.848.5
77BRAZIL11.18.58.312.4848.2
78NORTH KOREA10611.811.88.648.1
79URUGUAY11.58.38.212.77.448.1
80PARAGUAY10.88.87.812.7848
81NAMIBIA8.98.48.710.111.948
82PORTUGAL10.48.58.311.98.948
83IVORY COAST8.99.89.112.18.147.9
84CYPRUS119.19.29.88.847.8
85GREECE10.188.811.79.247.8
86KENYA8.999.310.410.347.7
87CZECHIA10.57.58.511.99.447.7
88SPAIN10.38.17.812.19.547.7
89NIGERIA9.29.58.911.48.747.7
90FRANCE9.98.18.910.99.947.7
91BANGLADESH1189.711.67.447.7
92ITALY9.78.58.812.28.547.6
93GABON8.98.81012.57.447.6
94MALAYSIA11.69.67.711.57.247.5
95GAMBIA9.6108.210.98.847.4
96REUNION10.89.58.911.86.547.4
97COLOMBIA10.98.98.612.16.747.2
98SLOVENIA10.37.48.712.28.447
99ETHIOPIA9.17.49.411.49.747
100EQUAT. GUINEA7.98.111.712.36.946.9
101NICARAGUA119911.46.446.9
102SIERRA LEONE9.510.49.810.2746.9
103REP CONGO8.78.710.211.57.846.8
104ESWATINI8.78.510.810.88.146.8
105ZIMBABWE8.28.510.210.89.146.8
106BENIN8.58.99.410.89.246.8
107GHANA8.999.5118.346.7
108SOUTH SUDAN7.69.510.210.29.146.6
109DOMINICAN REPUBLIC10.78.19.412.65.946.5
110TOGO7.88.610.511.18.646.5
111TANZANIA8.89.98.910.18.946.5
112ECUADOR10.99.57.512.36.346.5
113INDIA9.37.68.411.39.946.4
114FINLAND8.87.48.611.89.946.4
115PHILIPPINES10.78.28.912.16.546.4
116THAILAND9.86.39.412.58.346.3
117SWEDEN97.78.611.11046.3
118SURINAME10.28.9911.1746.1
119CAMBODIA8.76.510.911.38.846.1
120CENT AFR REP8.18.510.311.47.846
121GUINEA BISSAU8.710.48.111.57.346
122MAURITIUS910.19.611.65.645.9
123MYANMAR9.16.69.1128.945.7
124GREENLAND9.67.98.310.99.145.7
125AUSTRALIA10.27.37.69.311.445.6
126BELIZE10.68.18.811.46.845.6
127FRENCH GUIANA108.49.211.66.445.6
128DEM REP CONGO88.89.711.2845.6
129RWANDA7.78.610.112.26.945.6
130ZAMBIA8.18.79.2118.545.5
131LUXEMBOURG9.47.38.211.78.945.5
132EL SALVADOR10.58.68.412.45.545.4
133UGANDA8.38.410.410.28.245.4
134AUSTRIA9.97.67.811.38.845.3
135MOZAMBIQUE89.48.810.38.845.2
136BURUNDI7.28.410.911.37.345.1
137GUATEMALA10.18.78.8116.344.8
138HONDURAS10.98.68.910.26.344.8
139DENMARK9.77.78.210.98.444.8
140GUYANA9.58.69.110.76.944.7
141PANAMA10.58.58.811.35.644.7
142GERMANY9.27.37.610.89.844.6
143MADAGASCAR8.38.98.610.88.144.6
144COSTA RICA10.98.77.511.85.544.4
145NETHERLANDS9.67.77.611.48.244.4
146NORWAY97.77.810.98.744.1
147BELGIUM9.77.87.110.98.744.1
148SRI LANKA9.76.78.7126.944
149SWITZERLAND9.77.57.610.48.543.6
150NEW CALEDONIA9.78.99.110.35.643.5
151GREAT BRITAIN9.87.67.9108.343.5
152FRENCH POLYNESIA98.89.111.65.143.5
153SOUTH KOREA95.39.811.57.743.3
154LIBERIA8.29.49.49.3743.2
155IRELAND9.77.76.99.8943.1
156EAST TIMOR8.58.77.311.76.843
157UNITED STATES9.37.47.99.29.243
158NEPAL8.46.68.710.68.742.9
159ICELAND9.47.88.398.342.7
160PUERTO RICO10.389.310.1542.6
161BHUTAN8.75.8811.58.242.2
162HAITI8.78.69.39.55.941.9
163LESOTHO88.37.410.18.241.9
164CANADA9.87.17.39.28.641.9
165FIJI9.77.97.910.85.641.9
166VANUATU8.58.38.710.85.541.8
167MALAWI7.68.88.39.57.241.3
168TRINIDAD & TOBAGO9.38.67.5114.841
169SAMOA8.67.98.710.94.940.9
170NEW ZEALAND107.37.99.26.440.6
171SINGAPORE8.76.99.110640.6
172JAMAICA9.17.57.410.45.339.6
173BAHAMAS8.57.789.16.139.3
174TAIWAN84.88.411.16.538.7
175SOLOMON ISLANDS8.37.88.78.9538.7
176PAPUA NEW GUINEA7.57.98.29.35.838.6
177JAPAN7.84.889.5737

Version 2.0
Version 1.0