Turkey

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Turkey

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1AZERBAIJAN17.114.613.515.614.875.5
2ALBANIA15.410.51316.414.970.2
3IRAN16.510.511.316.51367.8
4NORTH MACEDONIA14.28.912.917.213.666.8
5MONTENEGRO13.48.91316.614.166
6BOSNIA13.59.912.41713.265.9
7TUNISIA15.510.112.715.911.665.8
8BULGARIA13.18.113.716.514.465.8
9UZBEKISTAN14.712.412.814.211.465.4
10KYRGYZSTAN13.911.61314.612.465.4
11ROMANIA13.18.712.816.713.965.2
12LEBANON15.110.111.415.313.265.1
13ITALY12.18.912.315.915.364.5
14CROATIA12.38.812.416.814.164.5
15GREECE12.68.212.516.514.464.2
16MOROCCO14.79.611.51612.464.2
17GEORGIA12.97.91216.115.364.2
18TAJIKISTAN14.91112.513.71264.1
19SYRIA15.59.71114.912.964
20KAZAKHSTAN1410.712.614.811.563.6
21SPAIN129.111.315.515.663.4
22TURKMENISTAN14.713.111.613.210.563.1
23CYPRUS13.610.7121313.763
24SERBIA12.78.612.116.712.963
25ARMENIA12.78.312.215.614.162.9
26JORDAN15.2911.816.410.262.6
27EGYPT159.41216.59.662.5
28PORTUGAL12.48.711.616.113.762.5
29UKRAINE11.87.613.915.513.562.3
30SLOVAKIA12.28.113.115.31361.7
31POLAND11.79.112.815.312.361.2
32ALGERIA14.89.111.5169.861.2
33HUNGARY12.2812.716.311.961.1
34SLOVENIA128.211.815.813.361.1
35IRAQ15.59.310.315.410.560.9
36MOLDOVA12.48.812.914.611.460.1
37CHILE129.212.715.210.859.9
38FRANCE11.68.111.21513.759.5
39PALESTINE14.99.29.912.21359.1
40MEXICO12.18.512.115.211.359.1
41ISRAEL13.17.711.114.912.359.1
42CZECHIA12.27.412.41511.958.9
43LITHUANIA11.57.712.81511.658.6
44ARGENTINA138.911.414.510.658.4
45LATVIA11.3713.315.511.258.3
46AUSTRIA11.57.911.21512.758.2
47RUSSIA12.17.112.415.111.658.2
48URUGUAY13.28.611.416.38.257.7
49BELARUS11.96.712.71511.457.7
50VENEZUELA11.88.113.914.69.257.6
51GERMANY117.6111512.657.2
52AFGHANISTAN14.19.210.511.111.956.8
53BELGIUM11.58.110.814.511.456.2
54PAKISTAN13.49.69.1121256.2
55COLOMBIA119.113.214.38.456
56BRAZIL12.38.811.814.88.456
57LUXEMBOURG11.37.511.414.611.256
58INDONESIA11.29.611.713.51055.8
59ESTONIA11.381213.910.655.7
60PERU10.6912.5158.655.6
61SAUDI ARABIA14.49.18.814.58.755.5
62LIBYA15.58.98.513.29.255.4
63ECUADOR10.99.312.813.48.955.3
64QATAR12.59.611.214.17.855.2
65KUWAIT13.39.110.813.68.455.1
66SWITZERLAND11.47.510.413.512.255
67PARAGUAY11.38.311.915.58.155
68NETHERLANDS11.57.810.115.210.354.9
69UNITED ARAB EMIRATES138.89.714.58.754.7
70MALAYSIA119.59.914.21054.6
71DOMINICAN REPUBLIC11.68.211.314.19.354.4
72DENMARK11.27.410.513.911.354.3
73SWEDEN10.77.210.214.711.254
74OMAN13.68.19.613.98.854
75UNITED STATES10.97.99.313.312.554
76NORWAY10.87.31015.110.754
77VIETNAM8.17.611.715.211.353.8
78BAHRAIN13.58.610.814753.8
79CHINA8.26.410.615.313.353.8
80PANAMA11.48.41213.8853.5
81GREAT BRITAIN11.67.59.613.511.253.4
82CUBA11.37.811.6148.753.4
83PHILIPPINES8.991213.69.953.4
84MONGOLIA8.88.512.512.510.953.2
85GUATEMALA10.28.512.712.49.453.1
86REUNION11.88.511.213.3852.8
87SOUTH AFRICA9.68.611.613.11052.8
88FINLAND10.77.710.713.79.952.7
89THAILAND8.45.612.615.210.952.7
90DJIBOUTI10.810.511.411.68.352.6
91BOLIVIA10.3911.213.38.452.1
92MAURITIUS10.48.910.314.18.552
93EL SALVADOR11.48.111.812.8852
94COSTA RICA11.28.710.813.37.951.9
95CAPE VERDE10.4811.613.28.551.6
96HONDURAS10.68.312.211.68.951.5
97NICARAGUA11.38.21211.48.451.3
98SENEGAL9.110.311.5119.451.2
99SOUTH KOREA7.55.512.314.411.551.2
100IRELAND11.47.79.212.510.351.1
101AUSTRALIA11.57.39.113.69.450.9
102YEMEN12.68.98.410.79.950.5
103MAURITANIA11.68.411.311.97.250.4
104ICELAND11.17.810.412.48.650.3
105PUERTO RICO11.69.11012.76.950.2
106INDIA106.710.311.211.950.1
107CANADA11.17.98.513.19.449.9
108NEW CALEDONIA10.37.910.813.87.249.9
109NEW ZEALAND10.97.58.712.610.149.7
110BANGLADESH12.17.710.210.98.949.7
111SRI LANKA10.66.110.313.39.449.7
112GABON8.78.41114.5749.6
113BRUNEI10.58.99.712.57.849.4
114FRENCH GUIANA10.37.511.3146.249.2
115SURINAME10.88.511.3126.348.9
116BELIZE9.98.39.813.7748.7
117ETHIOPIA9.26.610.810.711.348.6
118FRENCH POLYNESIA8.88.21113.47.248.5
119IVORY COAST8.28.411.111.89.148.5
120KENYA8.29.210.710.310.248.5
121FIJI10.38.110.513.16.348.4
122MALI8.99.711.510.47.948.4
123ANGOLA7.2812.911.29.248.4
124GAMBIA9.49.51010.4948.2
125GREENLAND9.77.41013.57.648.2
126NORTH KOREA7.26.19.714.11148.1
127GUINEA8.59.310.711.48.348.1
128RWANDA6.77.112.911.210.148
129BOTSWANA8.78.411.111.87.847.8
130SOMALIA10.49.98.89.88.947.8
131TAIWAN6.95.411.114.110.147.6
132NAMIBIA8.68.510.4128.147.6
133NIGERIA8.38.19.911.59.747.6
134SUDAN10.48.59.410.4947.6
135GHANA8.489.911.89.347.4
136CAMEROON8.38.111.411.38.247.3
137SAMOA7.78.29.513.48.547.3
138ERITREA9.76.811.29.59.947.1
139NEPAL8.56.310.69.911.847
140TOGO6.97.912.410.29.646.9
141TRINIDAD & TOBAGO10.18.59.2126.846.6
142BENIN7.68.211.310.19.346.4
143TANZANIA7.98.610.39.610.146.4
144BURKINA FASO8.18.511108.846.3
145ZIMBABWE7.27.910.510.99.846.2
146ESWATINI7.87.610.710.11046.1
147GUYANA10.17.810.511.46.446.1
148SIERRA LEONE8.68.710.39.68.946.1
149CAMBODIA7.25.112.311.69.846
150NIGER8.69.611.197.645.9
151JAMAICA9.47.9912.17.445.8
152CHAD8.47.811.89.28.345.4
153MOZAMBIQUE7.18.7119.69.145.4
154EAST TIMOR7.28.19.510.89.845.4
155SINGAPORE7.47.511.512.26.945.4
156MADAGASCAR6.88.311.39.59.545.3
157LAOS6.65.311.711.61045.2
158JAPAN6.45.510.511.611.245.2
159MYANMAR7.45.39.211.711.545.1
160BHUTAN7.768.91210.244.9
161VANUATU7.68.41012.26.744.9
162UGANDA7.3711.29.59.944.8
163REP CONGO87.411.210.87.344.7
164BURUNDI6.37.211.8109.444.7
165BAHAMAS989.311.3744.6
166GUINEA BISSAU7.89.29.410.17.844.2
167EQUAT. GUINEA7.97.110.611.47.344.2
168ZAMBIA7.27.210.810.38.644
169HAITI8.27.411.38.58.243.5
170MALAWI6.77.610.49.29.543.3
171DEM REP CONGO77.310.99.8843
172LESOTHO7.17.69.39.49.642.9
173SOUTH SUDAN6.781098.742.3
174PAPUA NEW GUINEA6.58.39.79.67.741.8
175LIBERIA7.27.49.19.98.241.8
176CENT AFR REP7.47.610.49.3741.6
177SOLOMON ISLANDS78.199.96.240.1

Version 2.0
Version 1.0