Slovakia

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Slovakia

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1CZECHIA1916.51717.916.987.4
2SLOVENIA17.713.618.316.516.582.5
3POLAND18.213.916.216.916.581.7
4CROATIA17.61416.717.315.681.2
5HUNGARY16.81317.217.316.781.1
6SERBIA16.412.616.216.717.779.6
7BULGARIA16.311.816.617.116.878.6
8AUSTRIA16.512.816.216.216.778.5
9ROMANIA15.911.415.916.717.377.2
10LITHUANIA17.712.816.614.515.376.9
11LATVIA16.911.817.614.914.775.9
12FRANCE16.212.615.91615.175.8
13MONTENEGRO161217.31613.674.9
14LUXEMBOURG16.212.215.915.814.774.8
15BOSNIA15.611.41516.716.174.7
16ITALY1612.217.515.313.774.7
17GERMANY15.511.916.615.215.574.6
18NORTH MACEDONIA15.21016.316.416.674.4
19BELGIUM16.512.715.415.41474
20UKRAINE16.711.114.815.715.373.6
21SPAIN16.412.616.215.112.973.2
22SWITZERLAND15.612.113.415.91571.9
23BELARUS16.911.511.715.616.271.9
24ESTONIA15.511.117.114.413.771.7
25PORTUGAL16.311.915.91512.571.5
26MOLDOVA15.311.415.214.415.271.4
27DENMARK15.311.515.415.713.170.9
28SWEDEN14.811.415.415.313.570.3
29NETHERLANDS15.711.515.215.212.269.8
30GREECE15.210.116.91511.869
31ALBANIA13.4101615.713.268.3
32NORWAY15.111.314.714.612.568.2
33RUSSIA16.411.412.214.912.467.2
34IRELAND16.112.114.712.711.667.1
35FINLAND14.11115.414.311.866.6
36GEORGIA13.29.314.615.214.266.5
37ARMENIA14.89.414.414.712.865.9
38GREAT BRITAIN15.510.613.213.912.665.8
39CYPRUS14.310.315.913.211.465
40URUGUAY15.811.913.314.67.463
41ARGENTINA15.511.21314.38.962.8
42CHILE14.911.413.114.28.862.3
43CANADA15.111.212.112.81162
44TURKEY12.28.113.115.31361.7
45ICELAND1510.814.412.18.861.1
46MEXICO13.610.212.613.39.559.2
47BRAZIL14.210.212.613.28.858.9
48UNITED STATES1410.410.512.11258.9
49REUNION13.710.315.712.1758.8
50AZERBAIJAN11.9911.51412.458.7
51NEW ZEALAND14.310.712.512.38.958.7
52AUSTRALIA15.310.812.112.87.358.3
53KAZAKHSTAN11.89.511.415.210.258
54VENEZUELA1410.311.5138.757.5
55FRENCH GUIANA1210.315.8136.357.4
56ISRAEL127.413.314.79.957.3
57PARAGUAY12.69.112.514.28.957.3
58CUBA14.710.89.813.78.357.3
59COSTA RICA1410.612.412.57.657
60KYRGYZSTAN10.27.514.314.510.657
61NEW CALEDONIA12.310.214.213.26.856.7
62COLOMBIA13.210.212.7128.456.4
63PERU12.310.312.812.88.256.3
64PANAMA13.310.212.912.17.856.2
65DOMINICAN REPUBLIC139.712.312.28.956
66SOUTH KOREA96.813.114.112.955.9
67PUERTO RICO15.89.811.611.17.355.6
68EL SALVADOR12.99.812.611.38.755.2
69NICARAGUA12.810.412.510.98.655.1
70GREENLAND11.38.914.412.97.555
71CAPE VERDE12.210.213.412.26.954.9
72TUNISIA11.26.412.814.99.154.3
73ECUADOR12.410.311.611.58.153.9
74GUATEMALA119.312.910.99.653.7
75UZBEKISTAN10.48.710.114.210.453.7
76FRENCH POLYNESIA10.79.714.212.46.653.6
77LEBANON11.96.611.113.810.253.5
78TRINIDAD & TOBAGO12.410.612.4117.153.4
79MAURITIUS11.11012.612.17.653.3
80BOLIVIA11.59.71111.89.153.2
81TAJIKISTAN11.17.610.613.410.453
82HONDURAS11.89.212.710.28.952.8
83MONGOLIA8.1813.113.210.252.6
84SOUTH AFRICA9.99.512.612.18.352.4
85BELIZE11.79.611.611.47.551.8
86JAPAN8.36.113.211.71251.2
87IRAN1268.314.510.351
88SURINAME10.71012.610.76.850.8
89ALGERIA10.6611.514.28.550.7
90JORDAN10.95.710.514.49.350.7
91MOROCCO106.110.714.39.750.7
92IRAQ10.85.811.113.69.250.4
93SYRIA10.66.1914.310.250.2
94BAHAMAS11.49.512.110.36.950.1
95TURKMENISTAN10.68.59.412.6950
96CHINA7.769.714.412.350
97BOTSWANA99.51311.17.449.9
98JAMAICA10.4911.411.27.649.6
99PHILIPPINES8.98.511.811.48.849.3
100GABON8.29.310.913.67.449.3
101EGYPT10.45.61014.58.549
102TAIWAN8.45.611.913.59.448.7
103MALAYSIA8.46.911.112.59.748.6
104SRI LANKA10.25.612.611.68.648.5
105GUYANA10.69.311.89.7748.3
106RWANDA7.18.711.111.410.148.3
107NAMIBIA8.99.313.210.16.948.3
108VIETNAM7.27.510.313.29.948.1
109LESOTHO7.58.611.89.79.947.4
110PALESTINE10.85.98.511.710.547.4
111IVORY COAST6.68.111.711.79.347.4
112GHANA6.98.211.811.39.147.3
113ANGOLA7.49.311.69.9947.2
114THAILAND8.34.911.2139.847.2
115ESWATINI7.68.710.51010.347.1
116NORTH KOREA7.25.38.212.613.847
117FIJI10.27.911.5116.346.9
118INDIA8.35.712.410.79.846.8
119EAST TIMOR8911.99.78.346.8
120ZAMBIA7.28.311.510.49.446.7
121QATAR10.569.413.96.846.5
122ZIMBABWE7.58.610.410.29.846.5
123BURUNDI78.810.710.39.846.5
124EQUAT. GUINEA8.59.21011.17.646.3
125HAITI9.39.911.587.446.1
126INDONESIA7.66.711.811.1946.1
127UNITED ARAB EMIRATES10.85.8913.27.346
128NEPAL7.95.312.19.211.746
129SAMOA8.58.211.311.46.646
130REP CONGO7.68.810.710.58.245.8
131CAMEROON6.88.710.610.78.945.7
132BENIN68.212.69.69.345.6
133MADAGASCAR7.28.312.99.47.945.6
134KUWAIT10.25.99.3137.245.6
135TOGO6.38.211.79.99.445.4
136BAHRAIN10.76.29.712.76.145.4
137BURKINA FASO5.68.112.810.38.645.3
138VANUATU7.88.212.810.26.245.1
139KENYA7.38.610.89.78.745.1
140SINGAPORE8.96.61112.26.345
141CENT AFR REP6.8811.99.88.544.9
142MALAWI6.48.211.98.49.744.7
143LIBYA11.14.98.8127.944.7
144MOZAMBIQUE6.58.611.698.944.5
145NIGERIA6.57.610.810.59.144.5
146SAUDI ARABIA10.54.87.813.18.144.2
147ETHIOPIA6.95.511.110.410.244.1
148UGANDA789.5109.644.1
149GUINEA5.47.211.410.9943.9
150PAKISTAN9.25.79.110.19.943.9
151DEM REP CONGO6.98.29.810.28.543.6
152BHUTAN6.64.910.510.910.643.5
153TANZANIA6.28.110.69.29.243.2
154BRUNEI8.169.311.58.343.1
155SENEGAL5.37.311.810.38.343
156OMAN10.458.811.7742.9
157LIBERIA6.38.310.998.342.7
158GUINEA BISSAU5.88119.8842.5
159AFGHANISTAN9.14.98.39.910.342.4
160DJIBOUTI6.77.410.810.76.842.4
161MYANMAR6.84.89.910.110.742.3
162SIERRA LEONE5.67.711.29.18.642.1
163LAOS5.54.810.210.710.841.9
164SOLOMON ISLANDS7.57.9128.15.741.1
165SOUTH SUDAN68.39.18.59.341.1
166MALI4.86.41110.78.141
167PAPUA NEW GUINEA77.811.38.46.641
168CAMBODIA6.24.810.3109.340.6
169MAURITANIA7.55.39.510.9740.2
170BANGLADESH8.358.910.1840.2
171CHAD6610.49.38.340
172NIGER4.56.412.19.17.939.9
173GAMBIA5.86.59.49.78.439.8
174YEMEN7.857.69.7838.1
175SUDAN6.74.98.110.38.138
176ERITREA6.55.48.98.8837.5
177SOMALIA5.76.68.99.17.137.4

Version 2.0
Version 1.0