Serbia

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Serbia

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1BOSNIA17.516.115.2181783.8
2MONTENEGRO18.517.116.217.313.983
3CROATIA17.615.815.617.416.582.8
4BULGARIA17.51414.918.11882.4
5NORTH MACEDONIA16.613.415.71917.382
6SLOVAKIA16.412.616.216.717.779.6
7ROMANIA1712.314.617.216.978
8SLOVENIA16.41215.816.716.777.5
9CZECHIA16.511.614.816.517.376.7
10HUNGARY14.910.216.517.517.576.6
11UKRAINE17.113.914.116.115.376.5
12POLAND1612.714.316.616.275.8
13BELARUS17.213.512.815.71675.1
14MOLDOVA16.411.915.815.415.474.9
15LITHUANIA1610.714.314.915.471.3
16AUSTRIA14.710.913.515.815.970.9
17ALBANIA14.21015.916.713.970.7
18GREECE16.411.514.115.912.570.4
19RUSSIA16.513.713.415.511.170.1
20LATVIA16.11014.91514.170
21FRANCE14.61113.714.915.669.8
22ITALY15.110.714.615.31469.7
23ARMENIA15.910.315.415.712.469.6
24GEORGIA14.510.614.416.113.669.1
25GERMANY13.710.214.314.616.168.9
26SPAIN14.911.413.71513.568.5
27LUXEMBOURG14.110.313.11515.868.3
28BELGIUM14.710.81314.315.268
29PORTUGAL151113.71513.267.8
30ESTONIA15.29.914.414.413.367.2
31NETHERLANDS14.410.212.815.213.566.1
32DENMARK14.29.913.314.214.165.7
33SWITZERLAND14.110.412.814.613.565.3
34CYPRUS1511.913.512.611.764.7
35SWEDEN13.99.51414.612.264.2
36URUGUAY14.710.813.315.78.663.1
37TURKEY12.78.612.116.712.963
38NORWAY13.89.81314.811.362.7
39KAZAKHSTAN12.310.51216.610.161.4
40IRELAND13.910.312.11212.961.1
41AZERBAIJAN12.68.612.215.212.461
42ARGENTINA14.210.612.614.78.760.7
43GREAT BRITAIN14.19.611.112.713.260.5
44CHILE13.510.613.114.68.560.2
45FINLAND13.69.412.81410.560.2
46KYRGYZSTAN10.39.614.515.61059.8
47BRAZIL13.69.812.713.88.958.8
48ICELAND13.710.11312.38.857.9
49ISRAEL12.18.213.214.21057.7
50PARAGUAY12.18.812.215.29.457.7
51MEXICO12.49.611.914.19.457.4
52LEBANON137.710.8151157.4
53UZBEKISTAN119.31115.510.356.9
54CANADA13.49.611.4139.256.5
55UNITED STATES12.79.79.812.511.756.4
56TUNISIA12.3712.815.19.256.4
57DOMINICAN REPUBLIC12.69.112.513.48.455.9
58PERU11.79.712.813.97.855.8
59TAJIKISTAN11.79.111.114.39.855.8
60CUBA13.9910.114.28.655.8
61SOUTH KOREA8.56.813.114.213.255.8
62REUNION12.89.313.412.87.455.7
63COSTA RICA139.611.913.77.355.5
64VENEZUELA12.89.210.913.88.755.5
65NEW ZEALAND12.99.611.811.99.255.3
66MONGOLIA8.69.313.314.19.955.1
67COLOMBIA12.49.612.512.87.855.1
68AUSTRALIA13.69.511.413.27.154.7
69PANAMA12.49.411.913.17.754.4
70NEW CALEDONIA11.69.413.613.26.554.3
71MAURITIUS119.412.213.48.154
72PUERTO RICO14.38.811.612.3753.9
73GREENLAND11.28.213.513.67.153.6
74JORDAN11.66.310.715.69.453.5
75CAPE VERDE11.79.212.612.77.353.5
76EL SALVADOR12.291212.18.253.4
77SOUTH AFRICA10.29.312.112.7953.2
78BOLIVIA119.111.313.18.853.2
79FRENCH GUIANA11.49.313.512.86.253.2
80IRAQ11.5611.5159.253.1
81IRAN12.76.68.315.59.852.8
82TURKMENISTAN118.99.8149.152.7
83ALGERIA11.36.511.215.18.552.5
84NICARAGUA12.29.412117.952.4
85ECUADOR11.89.511.112.67.552.4
86TRINIDAD & TOBAGO11.99.612.411.4752.3
87CHINA8.26.310.315.412.152.2
88MOROCCO116.810.214.89.452.2
89EGYPT11.46.49.915.58.751.9
90GUATEMALA10.78.711.911.7951.9
91SYRIA11.56.59.214.110.351.6
92FRENCH POLYNESIA10.39.113.412.46.351.5
93SURINAME10.79.412.811.96.751.5
94HONDURAS11.38.912.2118.151.5
95BELIZE10.88.911.612.37.250.7
96BOTSWANA9.59.212.111.7850.4
97SRI LANKA115.511.913.18.950.4
98PHILIPPINES8.57.81212.99.350.4
99VIETNAM7.67.310.414.510.350
100JAMAICA10.98.511.711.87.149.9
101THAILAND8.85.310.914.410.549.8
102JAPAN8612.711.311.749.7
103PALESTINE11.56.48.912.110.749.6
104ESWATINI88.510.610.811.749.5
105GUYANA10.98.412.410.76.949.3
106NORTH KOREA7.75.48.313.814.149.2
107INDIA8.86.312.411.310.349
108GABON8.39.210.913.47.349
109NAMIBIA9.39.212.610.77.249
110BAHAMAS10.98.811.411.16.448.5
111TAIWAN8.25.810.713.99.848.4
112ZIMBABWE7.98.210.711.110.448.3
113LESOTHO7.78.111.5101148.2
114MALAYSIA8.56.89.913.69.348
115INDONESIA86.711.613.28.547.9
116RWANDA7.27.911.211.510.147.8
117GHANA7.47.811.511.39.447.4
118NEPAL8.35.712.210.211.147.4
119FIJI10.27.811.1126.247.3
120ANGOLA7.48.611.610.69.247.3
121LIBYA11.85.8912.6847.2
122ETHIOPIA8.36.411.411.11047.2
123UNITED ARAB EMIRATES11.26.48.713.57.547.2
124KUWAIT10.66.39.413.37.547.1
125QATAR10.86.39.313.6747
126ZAMBIA7.67.710.910.710.146.9
127SAMOA8.57.810.912.46.946.5
128IVORY COAST77.710.911.29.646.3
129KENYA7.78.510.610.39.246.3
130EAST TIMOR7.67.711.410.98.746.2
131BENIN6.38.112.59.69.746.2
132MALAWI6.87.711.29.51146.1
133BURUNDI6.97.810.810.310.346
134BAHRAIN116.39.812.76.246
135PAKISTAN9.86.39.211.19.645.9
136MADAGASCAR7.48.112.49.88.245.8
137CAMEROON78.410.111.1945.6
138BURKINA FASO67.912.310.39.145.5
139TOGO6.67.611.69.89.945.4
140HAITI9.28.711.58.67.445.3
141NIGERIA77.410.410.99.645.3
142BHUTAN7.15.810.311.91045.1
143REP CONGO7.88.110.810.38.145.1
144EQUAT. GUINEA7.88.69.911.27.545
145SAUDI ARABIA10.85.47.413.28.244.9
146OMAN11.15.68.712.17.244.7
147AFGHANISTAN9.85.28.311.41044.6
148CENT AFR REP7.17.911.69.78.444.6
149MOZAMBIQUE6.78.111.39.59.144.6
150VANUATU87.811.8115.944.5
151SENEGAL67.611.111.18.644.4
152GUINEA6711.311.28.944.4
153LIBERIA6.87.911.59.68.444.2
154UGANDA7.27.39.99.99.843.9
155LAOS6.15.110.411.610.743.9
156MYANMAR7.2510.111.110.143.4
157TANZANIA6.57.710.39.49.643.4
158SINGAPORE8.27.110.311.26.543.3
159DJIBOUTI7.87.610.410.76.843.2
160BRUNEI7.86.48.812.1843.1
161SIERRA LEONE6.27.710.99.58.943.1
162GUINEA BISSAU6.38.110.510.37.943
163CAMBODIA6.85.110.511.19.442.9
164DEM REP CONGO7.17.59.3108.542.4
165BANGLADESH8.85.4910.38.541.9
166MAURITANIA8.55.89.311.27.241.9
167MALI5.56.610.610.78.341.7
168SOUTH SUDAN6.388.899.641.6
169GAMBIA6.56.69.410.18.941.5
170CHAD6.56.210.19.68.540.9
171NIGER5.26.611.79.38.140.8
172SUDAN7.85.67.910.88.340.3
173YEMEN95.57.410.47.940.1
174ERITREA8.36.18.39.57.840
175PAPUA NEW GUINEA7.17.110.98.8639.8
176SOLOMON ISLANDS7.67.210.58.85.439.4
177SOMALIA6.66.68.3107.438.9

Version 2.0
Version 1.0