Republic of Congo

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Republic of Congo

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1DEM REP CONGO17.917.315.217.118.185.6
2CAMEROON16.114.815.816.317.780.7
3CENT AFR REP16.615.115.615.817.280.2
4GABON15.915.115.314.817.878.8
5TOGO15.514.115.516.314.976.3
6IVORY COAST15.21414.415.716.275.5
7EQUAT. GUINEA15.512.71515.516.775.3
8BENIN15.51413.817.214.875.3
9BURUNDI1614.315.315.813.975.3
10GUINEA14.713.613.816.216.774.9
11ANGOLA16.512.713.915.715.173.9
12RWANDA16.313.114.815.212.772.1
13LIBERIA16.112.412.3141670.7
14MADAGASCAR13.614.913.515.413.370.7
15GHANA16.712.110.715.115.369.9
16BURKINA FASO14.712.814.41611.769.6
17GUINEA BISSAU14.710.112.616.115.769.2
18SENEGAL14.212.213.316.312.969
19MOZAMBIQUE1611.911.714.814.368.6
20UGANDA16.31212.91413.368.5
21ZAMBIA1712.210.914.214.368.5
22NIGERIA15.511.611.614.814.868.3
23CHAD14.110.616.115.91167.7
24TANZANIA1611.411.914.513.867.5
25SOUTH SUDAN14.510.412.316.114.167.3
26MALI13.812.114.71610.867.3
27SIERRA LEONE1510.81115.415.167.3
28HAITI15.414.113.21410.266.8
29ZIMBABWE16.211.411.614.112.565.7
30NIGER13.111.314.915.510.865.5
31ESWATINI16.312.11213.811.365.4
32KENYA16.711.111.313.91265
33MALAWI16.211.81113.61264.7
34GAMBIA14.59.811.315.71364.3
35FRENCH GUIANA13.313.310.912.314.464.2
36NAMIBIA15.711.711.813.311.263.6
37LESOTHO16.411.511.314.59.362.9
38BOTSWANA15.811.710.412.711.462
39MAURITANIA11.58.513.815.111.360.1
40DJIBOUTI11.310.31315.98.759.2
41ETHIOPIA12.87.411.715.811.459.1
42VANUATU10.611.710.114.811.859
43NICARAGUA10.710.612.213.112.158.6
44HONDURAS11.510.811.2131258.5
45SOUTH AFRICA14.81010.712.110.257.8
46GUATEMALA10.710.81212.11257.4
47SOMALIA11.98.51115.510.457.2
48GUYANA11.39.59.91214.557.2
49REUNION1012.911.210.912.157.1
50NEW CALEDONIA9.213.211.211.711.857.1
51CAPE VERDE13.2119.214.49.256.9
52SURINAME11.29.611.610.114.356.7
53BELIZE11.610.49.811.113.656.5
54BOLIVIA1010.810.413.212.256.5
55DOMINICAN REPUBLIC11.910.611.311.711.156.5
56PERU9.611.21112.711.656
57VENEZUELA10.111.112.19.812.956
58SUDAN12.16.511.415.11156
59PAPUA NEW GUINEA9.89.910.613.61256
60FRENCH POLYNESIA913.31112.410.155.8
61PARAGUAY9.611.31111.81255.6
62JAMAICA14.39.49.311.411.255.6
63EAST TIMOR10.710.110.113.910.655.3
64BRAZIL10.511.19.610.213.855.3
65SOLOMON ISLANDS10.310.1914.211.555
66PHILIPPINES10.210.111.712.510.554.9
67ECUADOR10.110.810.61211.454.8
68EL SALVADOR1011.110.611.411.654.6
69ERITREA12.67.310.1159.454.3
70COLOMBIA9.811.110.310.412.754.3
71MAURITIUS9.811.310.410.511.553.5
72PANAMA9.910.910.310.211.753
73MOROCCO9.87.312.613.49.752.7
74INDONESIA8.97.910.413.911.452.5
75CAMBODIA7.86.211.514.512.352.3
76COSTA RICA9.410.69.910.611.752.1
77LAOS7.96.21213.412.451.9
78CUBA8.89.910.91111.251.7
79MYANMAR7.76.811.214.111.851.5
80ALGERIA9.3712.912.49.451.1
81BAHAMAS12.69.48.69.111.350.9
82FIJI8.78.69.111.812.350.4
83EGYPT9.56.313.7128.950.4
84TRINIDAD & TOBAGO10.49.79.38.711.649.6
85YEMEN9.46.21214.27.849.6
86SAMOA9.59.88.711.110.449.6
87MEXICO9.110.710.810949.5
88BANGLADESH8.65.79.61411.149
89VIETNAM8.17.510.212.510.448.7
90ALBANIA8.58.711.211.78.548.6
91TUNISIA97.110.612.5948.2
92AFGHANISTAN9.25.112.514.37.148.1
93SRI LANKA7.66.111.111.611.247.5
94BOSNIA7.38.911.210.89.447.5
95SYRIA8.46.112.212.48.447.5
96PUERTO RICO8.49.69.7811.647.3
97URUGUAY99.59.49.69.747.2
98ROMANIA7.79.111.410.58.647.2
99MOLDOVA7.7910.812.27.547.1
100IRAQ8.76.111.812.28.347.1
101POLAND7.59.611.110.38.547
102LIBYA9.16.310.511.59.546.9
103TAJIKISTAN8.27.412.312.86.246.9
104TURKMENISTAN8.78.710.211.57.846.8
105CHILE8.710.310.89.77.446.8
106MONTENEGRO7.78.711.19.99.446.6
107PALESTINE8.45.910.413.78.346.6
108UZBEKISTAN8.27.711.112.27.346.4
109ARGENTINA8.79.49.610.38.446.4
110JORDAN8.25.812.211.98.146.1
111MALAYSIA889.39.411.446.1
112INDIA85.89.512.510.246
113FRANCE7.311.110.88.68.346
114SLOVAKIA7.68.810.710.58.245.8
115LITHUANIA7.18.311.310.28.945.7
116PORTUGAL7.99.810.398.745.7
117CROATIA7.29.310.7108.545.5
118LATVIA7.37.910.310.59.345.3
119AZERBAIJAN7.87.31211.36.845.2
120SERBIA7.88.110.810.38.145.1
121GEORGIA7.97.110.611.28.245
122THAILAND7.25.710.51011.745
123LEBANON8.37.111.2126.545
124MONGOLIA7.36.411.512.8745
125NEPAL7.75.610.312.78.744.9
126BRUNEI7.17.69.57.912.844.9
127TURKEY87.411.210.87.344.7
128NORTH MACEDONIA8.27.510.510.38.344.7
129KYRGYZSTAN8.47.910.411.66.244.4
130KAZAKHSTAN7.97.211.310.77.244.2
131BELARUS7.3711.4108.644.2
132HUNGARY7.68.510.19.88.344.2
133PAKISTAN8.65.99.712.37.644.1
134UKRAINE6.97.911.310.47.644.1
135ESTONIA7.17.99.3118.643.9
136BELGIUM710.89.58.77.843.8
137CZECHIA7.57.710.69.48.643.7
138RUSSIA76.911.99.58.443.6
139SLOVENIA7.37.910.49.48.743.6
140SPAIN7.39.2108.68.443.4
141BHUTAN7.559.912943.4
142BULGARIA7.17.310.510.48.143.3
143ITALY79.310.58.87.342.8
144ARMENIA7.97.410.410.46.842.8
145GREENLAND8.49.68.2106.342.4
146IRAN7.65.29.811.97.542.1
147OMAN7.7610.7107.642
148CYPRUS6.98.5109.47.141.9
149LUXEMBOURG6.610.39.37.77.941.7
150SWITZERLAND7.110.497.77.641.7
151GERMANY6.58.79.98.48.241.7
152SWEDEN6.98.48.68.29.641.6
153AUSTRIA6.88.89.18.38.241.2
154NORTH KOREA7.74.59.4127.541.1
155FINLAND7.28.28.37.79.741
156GREECE6.97.79.48.87.940.6
157NETHERLANDS7.18.89.58.36.540.1
158AUSTRALIA88.187.58.440
159CHINA7.14.310.411.36.739.8
160DENMARK7.28.38.39.26.839.7
161IRELAND6.98.797.27.439.2
162SAUDI ARABIA7.459.29.28.439.2
163NORWAY6.88.48.17.88.139.1
164CANADA7.69.67.86.67.639.1
165KUWAIT75.610.29.66.638.9
166UNITED ARAB EMIRATES76.110.18.96.738.8
167UNITED STATES8.28.67.96.27.638.5
168SINGAPORE66.69.56.79.438.2
169NEW ZEALAND7.88.17.87.86.738.1
170GREAT BRITAIN7.28.38.47.56.637.9
171ICELAND7.28.98.47.16.137.7
172QATAR6.55.510.49.16.237.6
173BAHRAIN7.15.510.49.25.437.6
174ISRAEL6.75.87.98.87.336.5
175TAIWAN4.83.98.79.19.135.6
176SOUTH KOREA6.64.997.66.634.7
177JAPAN4.83.59.77.16.932

Version 2.0
Version 1.0