Nigeria

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Nigeria

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1GHANA15.714.915.21717.880.6
2SIERRA LEONE16.114.315.616.715.478.1
3IVORY COAST16.713.213.116.617.276.8
4TANZANIA16.315.313.815.915.476.6
5GAMBIA15.914.214.514.716.175.3
6KENYA15.513.415.915.414.474.6
7GUINEA15.912.414.615.516.274.5
8UGANDA16.114.71314.715.573.9
9LIBERIA15.713.914.814.614.973.9
10BENIN16.311.912.814.817.273
11CAMEROON16.413.712.514.715.672.9
12ZAMBIA15.314.113.915.214.172.5
13ZIMBABWE15.11313.91614.472.3
14TOGO15.311.712.214.81871.9
15MALAWI15.413.914.513.414.671.8
16SENEGAL15.911.11415.315.371.6
17BURKINA FASO15.912.112.915.114.970.9
18SOUTH SUDAN14.71313.31514.970.8
19RWANDA15.31412.214.514.570.4
20MOZAMBIQUE15.811.312.415.115.169.7
21GUINEA BISSAU15.811.412.114.815.269.3
22ANGOLA15.91111.215.515.569.1
23CENT AFR REP15.512.212.414.114.768.8
24DEM REP CONGO15.811.811.215.114.968.8
25BURUNDI14.912.412.513.61568.3
26REP CONGO15.511.611.614.814.868.3
27GABON15.311.812.713.714.568
28ESWATINI15.813.311.814.412.467.7
29MALI15.111.41315.212.567.2
30NIGER15.611.213.414.611.866.5
31BOTSWANA14.313.312.514.112.166.2
32NAMIBIA14.71312.413.912.266.1
33LESOTHO15.112.512.414.910.765.6
34CHAD15.810.512.713.912.465.2
35EQUAT. GUINEA1510.511.313.613.163.4
36MADAGASCAR12.510.613.214.112.863.2
37ETHIOPIA13.58.611.915.313.562.8
38HAITI14.310.512.713.610.861.9
39SUDAN13.79.51115.412.461.8
40SOMALIA13.110.611.314.312.361.4
41MAURITANIA12.88.212.215.11260.3
42SOUTH AFRICA13.311.710.712.611.659.9
43PHILIPPINES9.111.713.71310.858.3
44ERITREA13910.814.211.158.1
45DJIBOUTI139.612.912.99.758
46GUYANA1111.511.911.411.156.9
47INDIA8.78.412.713.513.156.5
48JAMAICA1311.111.910.41056.4
49CAPE VERDE12.39.811.212.510.456.1
50BELIZE10.211.712.311.410.456
51PAPUA NEW GUINEA9.911.511.614955.9
52INDONESIA9.49.31313.610.555.9
53VANUATU9.711.512.213.88.255.3
54DOMINICAN REPUBLIC10.69.312.811.710.955.2
55PARAGUAY8.51011.513.112.155.1
56EAST TIMOR9.89.311.31311.855.1
57BANGLADESH9.57.211.614.412.455.1
58NICARAGUA9.49.212.113.31154.9
59HONDURAS10.19.311.613.210.254.4
60GUATEMALA9.59.811.712.311.154.3
61MYANMAR7.96.614.214.511.154.2
62BOLIVIA8.79.111.814.110.454.1
63SOLOMON ISLANDS9.411.611.813.1853.9
64SURINAME11.410.211.59.910.853.7
65BRAZIL9.39.610.911.212.753.7
66MAURITIUS9.610.910.910.112.353.7
67FRENCH GUIANA12.2910.211.410.453.2
68MOROCCO10.57.611.212.811.253.2
69PAKISTAN9.59.112.112.310.153.1
70YEMEN10.87.610.714.88.952.7
71MALAYSIA8.710.212.211.110.552.7
72EGYPT10.18.211.512.710.352.7
73EL SALVADOR8.79.511.611.711.252.6
74SAMOA9.110.911.411.39.952.6
75ALGERIA107.311.813.59.852.4
76PERU8.19.911.313.69.452.2
77TUNISIA9.67.112.412.21152.2
78IRAQ9.17.811.513.99.651.8
79VENEZUELA8.89.39.911.412.151.5
80SRI LANKA7.37.912.512.111.651.3
81TRINIDAD & TOBAGO9.811.7118.81051.3
82ECUADOR99.510.412.69.851.2
83ALBANIA9.58.910.812.49.751.2
84AFGHANISTAN10.26.312.414.3851.1
85COLOMBIA8.59.610.611.510.650.8
86MEXICO7.89.211.711.710.250.6
87CAMBODIA7.569.714.612.650.4
88BAHAMAS11.310.5117.89.750.3
89PALESTINE9.27.211.112.510.450.3
90FIJI8.410.710.311.19.449.9
91LAOS8.25.910.913.811.149.8
92BOSNIA8.3911.111.99.549.7
93REUNION8.88.610.59.312.449.6
94PANAMA8.89.410.810.69.949.5
95SYRIA9.37.19.91310.249.4
96MOLDOVA7.28.610.712.810.149.3
97TAJIKISTAN9.28.610.812.87.649
98JORDAN97.311.312.19.248.9
99UZBEKISTAN8.68.69.612.68.848.1
100LIBYA9.97.310.210.71048.1
101COSTA RICA8.1910.310.410.348.1
102KYRGYZSTAN8.98.810.812.27.548.1
103VIETNAM7.47.29.91211.447.9
104AZERBAIJAN7.68.19.712.69.847.8
105TURKMENISTAN9.29.58.911.48.747.7
106BRUNEI7.89.710.29.710.347.7
107LEBANON8.96.812.1118.947.6
108TURKEY8.38.19.911.59.747.6
109ROMANIA6.98.310.911.210.347.6
110NEPAL85.212.612.88.947.5
111CUBA88.98.310.511.947.5
112ARGENTINA7.48.81110.69.347.1
113URUGUAY7.78.710.31010.246.9
114NEW CALEDONIA89.210.310.58.946.8
115OMAN8.27.910.811.48.446.7
116FRENCH POLYNESIA7.88.710.110.49.646.6
117NORTH MACEDONIA8.37.610.610.99.246.5
118PUERTO RICO7.59.5118.49.846.2
119MONTENEGRO7.58.21110.5946.1
120POLAND6.48.311.19.810.446
121THAILAND6.85.89.610.613.145.9
122GEORGIA7.66.710.711.39.445.7
123CYPRUS6.99.111.69.28.745.4
124IRAN7.75.810.612.78.645.4
125SERBIA77.410.410.99.645.3
126UKRAINE6.1710.610.710.745.1
127KAZAKHSTAN8.27.69.6118.544.9
128BHUTAN85.212.212.37.244.9
129PORTUGAL6.88.89.78.910.544.7
130BULGARIA6.66.910.610.89.844.6
131SLOVAKIA6.57.610.810.59.144.5
132LITHUANIA67.411.29.99.944.4
133MONGOLIA7611.412.67.444.4
134ARMENIA7.16.510.711944.3
135CROATIA6.37.810.310.19.844.2
136UNITED ARAB EMIRATES7.57.710.310.18.444
137HUNGARY6.57.29.99.910.644
138UNITED STATES6.79.810.77.2943.4
139CHILE7.48.810.99.3743.4
140IRELAND5.910.39.98.58.643.1
141GREAT BRITAIN6.29.99.998.243.1
142QATAR77.610.710.17.743.1
143CZECHIA6.46.910.59.59.843
144KUWAIT7.67.89.5108.143
145SPAIN6.289.28.810.642.8
146SAUDI ARABIA86.29.69.98.942.6
147BELARUS6.36.49.810.79.342.5
148SINGAPORE5.78.811.37.59.142.4
149LATVIA6.279.910.48.942.4
150FRANCE6.57.810.189.842.1
151BAHRAIN7.57.59.710.56.942.1
152AUSTRALIA6.39.49.588.942.1
153ITALY6.17.99.98.69.441.8
154GREECE6.4710.18.89.341.5
155SLOVENIA6.27.110.28.68.840.8
156CHINA6.549.811.3940.7
157RUSSIA6.36.110.610.27.440.6
158NORTH KOREA6.84.68.212.58.540.5
159ESTONIA66.99.898.440.1
160ISRAEL6.56.19.68.39.439.9
161NEW ZEALAND6.59.69.38.16.439.8
162GERMANY5.77.48.97.610.239.8
163DENMARK6.27.18.68.59.439.7
164BELGIUM6.17.28.67.99.839.5
165NETHERLANDS6.37.38.78.68.539.4
166LUXEMBOURG5.77.28.58.69.339.2
167CANADA6.29.49.67.26.739
168GREENLAND7.37.78.59.36.138.9
169AUSTRIA5.77.39.18.48.338.8
170SWEDEN679.28.28.438.7
171SWITZERLAND5.97.29.18.17.938.1
172TAIWAN4.63.610.99.78.637.4
173FINLAND6.27.28.37.48.237.2
174SOUTH KOREA64.610.97.5837
175NORWAY5.878.78736.5
176ICELAND67.78.86.85.634.9
177JAPAN4.23.211.47.36.632.6

Version 2.0
Version 1.0