Mozambique

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Mozambique

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1ANGOLA17.215.213.117.417.480.3
2TANZANIA16.812.112.816.817.676.1
3ZAMBIA16.512.412.417.516.775.4
4GUINEA BISSAU16.813.514.415.314.674.5
5MALAWI17.212.513.116.114.973.8
6ZIMBABWE16.211.313.416.416.273.6
7DEM REP CONGO16.512.31216.815.272.8
8UGANDA16.811.811.816.814.771.9
9GUINEA15.510.71415.915.371.2
10TOGO16.111.41315.215.471.1
11BENIN16.511.713.214.415.271
12CAMEROON16.212.411.515.215.370.6
13MADAGASCAR13.511.913.615.715.770.4
14KENYA1611.711.815.415.470.3
15IVORY COAST15.610.913.815.114.569.8
16GHANA15.912.11214.615.269.7
17NIGERIA15.811.312.415.115.169.7
18CENT AFR REP16.511.310.915.814.669
19LIBERIA16.212.311.515.313.468.7
20RWANDA16.411.412.815.212.968.6
21REP CONGO1611.911.714.814.368.6
22ESWATINI15.610.212.416.214.168.5
23BURUNDI16.611.312.114.913.568.3
24SIERRA LEONE15.410.912.616.712.768.3
25SOUTH SUDAN15.310.411.61614.968.1
26LESOTHO16.210.312.118.211.267.9
27BURKINA FASO15.710.412.615.412.266.3
28SENEGAL15.19.812.414.213.665.1
29GABON151112.112.314.564.9
30EQUAT. GUINEA14.611.711.314.213.264.9
31MALI14.89.912.415.911.364.3
32NAMIBIA14.510.612.314.91264.3
33ETHIOPIA13.68.512.615.913.564.1
34CHAD15.69.3121511.563.3
35BOTSWANA14.410.811.413.712.862.9
36HAITI15.31112.913.510.262.9
37NIGER14.49.913.414.610.662.9
38GAMBIA159.511.413.712.762.3
39SOMALIA12.69.210.316.213.461.5
40SOUTH AFRICA13.59.811.412.613.160.4
41CAPE VERDE12.512.812.811.89.859.6
42EAST TIMOR1012.811.713.610.958.9
43ERITREA13.48.410.514.911.258.3
44PAPUA NEW GUINEA109.81116.210.957.9
45SUDAN13.17.89.515.811.657.7
46DJIBOUTI11.9913.212.710.857.5
47BRAZIL9.813.510.11013.957.2
48PARAGUAY8.611.311.31213.857
49NICARAGUA9.910.812.411.911.856.8
50HONDURAS10.710.611.41211.456
51BOLIVIA910.311.912.112.555.8
52MAURITANIA11.87.111.714.910.355.7
53GUATEMALA10.211.311.510.311.755
54SOLOMON ISLANDS10.110.110.114.59.854.5
55SURINAME10.59.212.910.411.254.2
56VANUATU109.910.912.610.553.9
57FRENCH GUIANA12.39.110.910.41153.6
58MYANMAR8.16.512.114.212.653.4
59VENEZUELA9.110.510.59.913.453.4
60INDONESIA7.99.2111411.253.2
61LAOS8.36.511.314.512.753.1
62DOMINICAN REPUBLIC10.910.311.69.710.653
63PERU8.610.610.411.911.553
64EL SALVADOR9.210.811.79.811.552.9
65ECUADOR9.110.910.810.411.352.4
66CAMBODIA86.811.214.212.352.4
67GUYANA10.48.910.311.311.552.4
68BELIZE10.510.3109.911.452.1
69MAURITIUS9.410.49.99.412.851.7
70JAMAICA12.99.19.79.810.251.7
71COLOMBIA8.81110.69.511.751.6
72REUNION9.110.211.18.512.751.5
73INDIA7.86.610.813.712.151
74NEPAL8.46.61214.69.450.9
75PHILIPPINES8.99.511.110.81050.3
76ALBANIA7.6912.111.79.750.1
77PANAMA8.910.710.4910.849.7
78FIJI7.78.810.811.211.249.6
79MEXICO8.310.511.18.810.949.6
80BANGLADESH8.56.79.513.910.849.4
81MOROCCO9.47.211.310.810.549.1
82NEW CALEDONIA8.29.8119.210.949
83BOSNIA6.89.31210.510.449
84SAMOA8.59.59.711.69.548.8
85CUBA8.110.59.69.311.248.6
86ALGERIA8.571211.49.548.4
87PORTUGAL7.312.711.3710.148.4
88COSTA RICA8.410.49.89.210.548.3
89AFGHANISTAN9.35.89.915.67.848.3
90YEMEN10.16.98.213.59.548.2
91FRENCH POLYNESIA810119.59.848.2
92VIETNAM7810.711.211.348.1
93KYRGYZSTAN88.811.9127.448
94BAHAMAS11.49.29.97.310.148
95TAJIKISTAN7.88.811.512.87.147.9
96SRI LANKA6.96.511.811.411.347.9
97URUGUAY8.29.210.58.811.147.7
98EGYPT8.57.310.510.910.347.4
99ROMANIA6.99.211.79.89.847.3
100MONTENEGRO78.8129.210.347.2
101MOLDOVA71011.2118.147.2
102TUNISIA86.7129.910.547
103UZBEKISTAN7.6910.111.68.546.7
104NORTH MACEDONIA7.58.411.99.99.146.6
105GEORGIA7.47.311.310.69.846.3
106ARGENTINA7.99.310.38.210.546.2
107PAKISTAN8.36.88.4139.345.7
108AZERBAIJAN6.88.511.310.68.645.7
109TRINIDAD & TOBAGO9.49.29.27.91045.6
110MALAYSIA7.28.89.29.510.845.4
111TURKEY7.18.7119.69.145.4
112BHUTAN7.55.610.113.2945.4
113TURKMENISTAN89.48.810.38.845.2
114CROATIA6.18.911.28.810.245.1
115PALESTINE7.66.29.911.79.544.8
116IRAQ7.879.611.29.344.8
117SYRIA8.179.210.89.744.7
118SERBIA6.78.111.39.59.144.6
119CHILE7.71010.27.88.944.6
120SLOVAKIA6.58.611.698.944.5
121MONGOLIA6.16.612.911.57.444.4
122UKRAINE5.87.912.29.68.844.3
123CYPRUS6.28.812.28.48.844.3
124KAZAKHSTAN7.47.910.710.1844.1
125POLAND6.39.311.47.8943.8
126ARMENIA6.87.611.79.87.843.6
127NORTH KOREA75.58.613.49.143.5
128LATVIA6810.49.29.943.5
129PUERTO RICO7.610.29.76.29.643.3
130THAILAND6.46.29.21011.543.3
131BULGARIA6.37.510.59.69.443.1
132HUNGARY6.48.610.98.58.843.1
133LITHUANIA5.98.111.78.39.143
134LEBANON7.56.911.29.18.142.6
135LIBYA8.16.78.99.19.642.3
136RUSSIA6.16.611.88.88.942.2
137JORDAN7.46.510.798.542
138SPAIN6.29.19.671041.9
139SLOVENIA67.911.17.39.641.9
140FRANCE6.88.510.86.19.741.8
141IRAN6.66.39.610.58.741.6
142ESTONIA5.9810.67.89.341.6
143CZECHIA6.27.810.57.88.741
144BELARUS6.2710.18.98.841
145GREECE5.57.611.16.99.640.7
146BRUNEI6.47.77.8810.840.6
147AUSTRALIA6.58.38.47.110.240.4
148ITALY6.19.1106.38.840.3
149AUSTRIA5.58.49.87939.7
150SWEDEN5.57.79.76.89.839.6
151NEW ZEALAND6.388.87.98.439.4
152GREENLAND77.99.28.36.438.7
153CHINA5.94.910.19.48.438.7
154SWITZERLAND6.48.19.66.67.938.6
155UNITED STATES6.68.98.54.39.938.2
156OMAN6.96.58.37.78.838.2
157IRELAND5.68.68.86.98.238
158NORWAY5.37.79.66.78.537.8
159LUXEMBOURG5.88.29.26.58.137.7
160GERMANY5.589.35.79.237.7
161FINLAND5.67.68.96.19.337.5
162NETHERLANDS6.189.36.47.437.2
163BELGIUM68.58.95.8837.2
164SINGAPORE5.17.111.15.58.337.1
165GREAT BRITAIN5.78.28.57.17.637
166ISRAEL5.86.69.65.99.137
167DENMARK5.77.79.56.27.736.8
168CANADA6.58.58.45.27.736.3
169KUWAIT6.26.48.66.87.535.5
170QATAR5.76.59.76.66.935.4
171UNITED ARAB EMIRATES6.26.68.46.47.735.3
172ICELAND5.78.18.866.635.2
173TAIWAN3.64.410.57.29.435.1
174SAUDI ARABIA6.567.26.48.834.9
175SOUTH KOREA5.15.110.25.78.434.6
176BAHRAIN6.36.58.66.76.334.4
177JAPAN3.83.79.66.57.731.2

Version 2.0
Version 1.0