Kyrgyzstan

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Kyrgyzstan

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1KAZAKHSTAN16.416.414.117.914.479.2
2TAJIKISTAN14.713.91318.11877.6
3UZBEKISTAN17.414.513.317.313.876.3
4TURKMENISTAN17.41511.41612.171.9
5ARMENIA11.29.616.916.516.170.3
6AZERBAIJAN13.811.912.717.413.769.4
7TURKEY13.911.61314.612.465.4
8GEORGIA11.59.114.717.312.565.1
9MONGOLIA11.510.313.615.213.864.3
10ALBANIA12.99.914.216.19.962.9
11UKRAINE10.211.414.716.79.962.8
12NORTH MACEDONIA11.410.713.815.611.462.7
13RUSSIA10.511.414.115.810.862.5
14MOLDOVA11.19.215.116.59.961.8
15BOSNIA11.211.11315.49.860.4
16BELARUS10.211.213.415.99.760.3
17AFGHANISTAN12.58.49.41415.659.9
18SERBIA10.39.614.515.61059.8
19MONTENEGRO10.910.513.714.79.859.4
20BULGARIA10.79.113.715.59.958.8
21IRAN12.18.89.714.812.858.2
22ROMANIA10.58.513.41510.758
23ALGERIA129.112.615.38.857.7
24SYRIA12.68.910.814.510.857.4
25SLOVAKIA10.27.514.314.510.657
26IRAQ11.88.412.114.510.156.8
27TUNISIA12.18.512.914.48.956.7
28MOROCCO12.18.911.514.21056.6
29JORDAN12.68.811.6149.456.3
30EGYPT12.69.211.115.28.256.2
31PAKISTAN12.28.710.711.712.756
32HUNGARY107.413.914.610.155.9
33LITHUANIA9.47.913.5159.455.2
34LATVIA9.57.513.515.1954.5
35PERU10.39.211.8158.354.5
36PALESTINE12.78.29.713.210.754.5
37ARGENTINA10.8811.213.810.654.3
38LEBANON11.58.711.913.38.854.1
39NEPAL8.66.812.912.513.354
40INDONESIA12.98.812.1137.153.9
41ESTONIA9.48.113.214.78.553.8
42CROATIA9.77.513.414.48.853.8
43CHINA9.55.811.113.913.353.5
44BOLIVIA10.38.212149.153.4
45CYPRUS10.68.713.111.99.153.4
46MEXICO10.67.712.213.69.353.3
47POLAND9.98.21213.69.753.3
48LIBYA12.18.610.214.4853.3
49CHILE10.78.411.813.68.753.1
50CAPE VERDE9.77.91314.18.553.1
51PARAGUAY10.88.112157.353.1
52SLOVENIA9.96.513.713.29.853
53CZECHIA106.912.613.410.152.9
54MALI9.49.412.4138.752.9
55ETHIOPIA9.37.911.612.111.852.7
56AUSTRIA9.56.91212.611.652.6
57SENEGAL9.59.911.912.68.652.5
58GREECE9.47.612.913.29.452.4
59ECUADOR10.78.811.213.58.252.4
60SPAIN9.77.512139.952.1
61MALAYSIA11.78.911.1137.351.9
62COLOMBIA10.58.212.413.77.151.9
63BHUTAN9.36.111.113.211.951.6
64SWITZERLAND9.36.411.11212.851.6
65VENEZUELA10.87.911.913.87.251.6
66PORTUGAL9.8811.9138.751.4
67VIETNAM9.86.711.915.27.951.3
68BRAZIL10.68.111.914.56.351.3
69ITALY97.413.212.39.351.2
70DJIBOUTI10.610.411118.251.2
71BURKINA FASO9.19.11212.28.751.2
72SUDAN10.48.71013.28.951.1
73URUGUAY117.711.914.26.451.1
74FRANCE9.67.511.911.910.251.1
75KENYA9.28.511.21210.251
76LESOTHO8.17.811.612.51151
77ISRAEL10.78.51211.38.651
78MAURITANIA10.99.410.712.47.651
79INDIA9.17.51311.89.450.8
80NICARAGUA11.18.311.912.96.650.8
81LAOS9.36.411.3149.750.6
82NIGER9.19.612.110.88.650.2
83GUATEMALA10.17.712.712.47.450.2
84SOMALIA9.810.19.811.68.950.2
85PHILIPPINES10.67.512.212.9750.1
86REUNION10.98.411.913650.1
87GUINEA9.49.511.113.26.950.1
88BOTSWANA8.58.412.212.28.750
89SOUTH AFRICA97.711.812.49.150
90IVORY COAST9.29.311.313.36.949.9
91NORWAY8.76.712.212.69.849.9
92HONDURAS10.67.711.812.47.549.9
93EL SALVADOR10.67.712.113.4649.7
94GHANA9.28.611.713.2749.6
95GREENLAND9.66.811.612.7949.5
96FINLAND8.76.811.913.38.949.5
97ZAMBIA8.28.212.2137.849.4
98ERITREA9.38.410.511.11049.4
99SWEDEN8.76.812.112.39.549.3
100THAILAND9.96.311.513.87.949.3
101RWANDA7.88.110.713.88.949.2
102LUXEMBOURG9.16.412.212.4949.1
103ESWATINI8.67.81112.98.949.1
104ZIMBABWE8.38.211.512.38.849.1
105YEMEN10.98.58.711.69.449
106NAMIBIA8.57.911.912.28.649
107GAMBIA10.19.310.1127.548.9
108NORTH KOREA9.96.59.514.28.948.9
109MADAGASCAR8.68.412.411.97.648.9
110TANZANIA8.99.210.811.48.648.8
111DOMINICAN REPUBLIC10.57.211.813.16.348.8
112MYANMAR9.86.211.112.39.448.8
113CUBA10.47.911.513648.7
114CAMEROON9.18.810.613.17.248.7
115SIERRA LEONE9.69.31211.76.148.6
116COSTA RICA10.78.11113.45.548.6
117OMAN11.17.59.312.28.348.4
118ICELAND9.16.81211.6948.4
119ANGOLA7.78.212.312.47.748.3
120SAUDI ARABIA11.47.78.312.38.648.3
121CHAD9.2810.511.29.448.3
122CAMBODIA9.56.41212.38.148.2
123NEW CALEDONIA9.7812.112.4648.2
124BENIN8.68.212.711.37.448.2
125UGANDA8.47.910.912.48.648.1
126NIGERIA8.98.810.812.27.548.1
127GERMANY8.96.611.811.59.348.1
128BANGLADESH11.4810.711.46.648.1
129MOZAMBIQUE88.811.9127.448
130DENMARK9.36.712.111.78.147.8
131FRENCH POLYNESIA9.37.912.113.15.547.8
132KUWAIT10.48.210.811.76.747.7
133BELGIUM9.47.211.211.48.647.7
134UNITED ARAB EMIRATES10.98.59.411.96.947.6
135NETHERLANDS9.26.911.112.28.247.5
136GABON8.88.411.213.85.347.5
137BELIZE10.17.211.413.45.447.4
138PANAMA10.37.911.112.95.347.4
139GUINEA BISSAU8.79.511.112.15.947.3
140BRUNEI11.48.49.911.46.247.3
141SRI LANKA9.26.512.2136.347.2
142MAURITIUS8.88.911.712.8547.2
143SURINAME9.68.411.612.84.947.2
144FRENCH GUIANA9.67.51213.84.247.1
145TOGO7.9811.6127.446.9
146CENT AFR REP8.27.811.912.46.646.8
147EAST TIMOR8.37.811.111.87.846.8
148QATAR10.58.110.611.75.946.7
149MALAWI7.78.211.711.77.446.7
150FIJI107.211.612.9546.7
151SAMOA9.66.911.512.95.846.6
152VANUATU9.17.611.912.35.546.4
153IRELAND9.3711.110.48.746.4
154SOUTH KOREA9.25.512.1127.546.3
155AUSTRALIA9.96.510.810.58.646.2
156BURUNDI7.37.910.112.58.246
157BAHRAIN117.710.411.65.346
158NEW ZEALAND106.410.811.17.846
159GREAT BRITAIN9.56.910.510.58.545.8
160SOUTH SUDAN7.78.510.410.68.445.6
161CANADA9.56.39.910.79.145.4
162GUYANA9.67.811.411.64.945.2
163DEM REP CONGO8.17.89.912.2745
164HAITI8.5811.210.17.244.9
165UNITED STATES96.79.210.19.744.7
166LIBERIA8.28.311.111.45.744.6
167REP CONGO8.47.910.411.66.244.4
168EQUAT. GUINEA87.610.512.65.544.3
169TAIWAN8.2511.3127.343.7
170PUERTO RICO107.210.711.5443.2
171JAMAICA9.16.710.311.15.442.5
172PAPUA NEW GUINEA7.96.810.910.76.242.5
173TRINIDAD & TOBAGO9.27.71111.13.642.4
174SOLOMON ISLANDS8.76.911.610.1542.3
175JAPAN8.3511.69.77.441.9
176SINGAPORE96.810.79.2540.7
177BAHAMAS8.56.810.79.84.840.5

Version 2.0
Version 1.0