Kuwait

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Kuwait

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1QATAR16.917.217.11719.187.3
2BAHRAIN17.817.116.517.617.386.2
3UNITED ARAB EMIRATES16.217.215.916.118.483.8
4OMAN16.517.215.916.616.582.7
5SAUDI ARABIA16.116.514.916.21679.7
6JORDAN14.616.213.71515.174.6
7IRAQ14.815.512.413.516.172.4
8EGYPT14.216.313.312.115.171
9LIBYA14.514.713.21414.370.7
10SYRIA14.815.313.111.613.268
11LEBANON1515.71215.28.866.7
12ALGERIA13.614.612.311.913.866.2
13TUNISIA13.814.911.61312.866
14YEMEN12.615.81111.714.765.8
15PALESTINE14.11611.412.51164.9
16MOROCCO13.414.613.211.511.264
17IRAN12.910.812.512.312.360.8
18MAURITANIA11.21412.38.71359.2
19ISRAEL13.49.78.614.113.459.2
20SUDAN10.514.712.88.61258.4
21BRUNEI10.512.213.214.37.357.4
22PAKISTAN1312.310.99.211.757
23DJIBOUTI1012.410.89.613.856.5
24TURKEY13.39.110.813.68.455.1
25UZBEKISTAN11.47.911.611.61254.5
26CYPRUS12.58.6915.48.954.4
27AZERBAIJAN12.48.410.811.810.553.9
28TURKMENISTAN118.210.110.913.153.3
29KAZAKHSTAN11.37.31211.810.352.7
30AFGHANISTAN11.210.911.799.852.5
31MALAYSIA9.89.811.213.67.652
32SOMALIA8.611.110.99.411.351.2
33CHAD8.311.310.69.210.950.4
34ALBANIA13.37.59.612.47.650.3
35BANGLADESH11.49.311.49.68.550.2
36ERITREA9.98.4128.311.550.1
37MONTENEGRO11.47.49.713.97.850
38TAJIKISTAN11.88.610.510.77.649.2
39SPAIN11.17.19.513.28.248.9
40BOSNIA11.188.613.47.748.8
41CAPE VERDE106.38.81310.548.6
42NORTH MACEDONIA11.77.19.913.26.848.6
43MAURITIUS10.28.18.514.37.648.6
44UKRAINE9.95.711.212.49.448.5
45SRI LANKA107.510.911.78.348.5
46PORTUGAL10.978.813.58.248.3
47GEORGIA10.66.410.512.97.748.1
48CROATIA10.36.19.313.88.648.1
49ARMENIA10.86.19.813.37.747.7
50NIGER7.58.310.59.112.347.7
51KYRGYZSTAN10.48.210.811.76.747.7
52GREECE11.16.88.513.47.947.6
53SINGAPORE8.78.110.412.97.547.5
54ITALY10.86.6913.57.647.5
55GAMBIA7.68.61011.89.347.3
56BELARUS105.111.412.68.247.3
57GREAT BRITAIN10.76.98.312.98.447.2
58SERBIA10.66.39.413.37.547.1
59MOLDOVA106.19.912.28.746.8
60AUSTRALIA10.877.312.8946.8
61TRINIDAD & TOBAGO10.37.58.213.47.446.7
62INDONESIA9.28.611.610.3746.7
63POLAND10.16.39.113.37.946.7
64LATVIA104.89.214.18.446.4
65CHILE10.86.98.513.86.446.3
66BULGARIA10.75.69.512.77.846.2
67ROMANIA10.56.19.512.57.646.1
68LITHUANIA9.659.513.78.245.9
69LUXEMBOURG115.28.813845.9
70BELGIUM10.65.57.913.28.745.8
71NETHERLANDS10.85.87.5138.845.8
72DENMARK10.35.9812.98.745.8
73MALI7.58.310.48.211.445.7
74REUNION10.56.97.713.86.845.7
75SLOVAKIA10.25.99.3137.245.6
76HUNGARY9.95.38.813.5845.5
77FRANCE11.15.97.7137.945.4
78THAILAND7.35.611.512.58.345.2
79SLOVENIA10.15.48.613.97.245.1
80ESTONIA9.95.18.213.78.345.1
81INDIA1089.78.4945
82ARGENTINA116.67.213.86.545
83IRELAND10.26.96.812.78.444.9
84BAHAMAS9.46.87.913.47.344.7
85SENEGAL7.28.79.69.79.544.7
86RUSSIA105.49.812.57.144.7
87BRAZIL10.86.68.212.56.744.6
88CUBA9.95.410.911.37.244.6
89MEXICO10.26.3812.1844.5
90VIETNAM6.75.712.212.17.744.4
91URUGUAY11.36.16.713.86.644.4
92PUERTO RICO10.16.67.413.46.944.3
93GERMANY10.35.27.313.58.144.3
94UNITED STATES10.86.46.912.87.444.2
95MONGOLIA75.910.710.99.844.2
96GREENLAND8.95.38.214.27.544.1
97NORWAY10.55.58.413.26.544
98SURINAME10.27.79.110.66.444
99VENEZUELA10.46.39.711.16.543.9
100CZECHIA10.35.28.112.77.643.9
101CHINA7.35.810.911.48.443.8
102BELIZE8.86.88.612.57.243.8
103PHILIPPINES7.87.51011.27.243.8
104FINLAND9.95.67.812.87.743.7
105ICELAND10.25.48.113.26.943.7
106AUSTRIA10.75.67.8136.743.7
107FIJI9.67.88.711.95.643.5
108BOTSWANA7.67.610.110.18.243.5
109GHANA7.67.59.310.88.343.5
110SWEDEN105.37.913.27.243.5
111GUYANA107.88.610.86.143.2
112SOUTH KOREA7.64.910.312.67.843.2
113NEW CALEDONIA9.96.17.913.95.243
114NIGERIA7.67.89.5108.143
115SOUTH AFRICA8.47.28.110.68.742.9
116DOMINICAN REPUBLIC10.55.88.211.66.942.9
117COLOMBIA9.96.4911.85.742.7
118PANAMA10.16.28.211.76.442.6
119NAMIBIA7.67.28.99.39.742.6
120EL SALVADOR105.79.211.36.442.5
121PARAGUAY105.98.412.26.142.5
122SWITZERLAND10.95.6712.66.442.5
123GABON7.66.310.411.1742.5
124FRENCH GUIANA9.25.77.813.16.642.4
125COSTA RICA10.16.27.912.55.742.2
126EQUAT. GUINEA85.410.911.26.742.2
127NEW ZEALAND10.47.27.512.24.942.1
128KENYA7.27.99.78.78.642.1
129GUATEMALA96.59.610.76.141.9
130PERU9.16.98.411.5641.9
131ETHIOPIA9.47.29.48.77.341.9
132VANUATU7.27.99.9124.941.9
133FRENCH POLYNESIA8.36.77.713.65.541.8
134CAMEROON7.77.110.89.36.841.6
135TAIWAN7.14.99.812.9741.6
136ECUADOR9.66.68.611.65.341.6
137BHUTAN7.27.110.811.3541.5
138SAMOA77.59.412.7541.5
139CANADA10.46.76.712.25.641.5
140JAMAICA8.17.28.211.7641.2
141SIERRA LEONE7.38.59.88.6741.1
142NICARAGUA9.95.88.510.8640.9
143BURKINA FASO76.810.28.18.640.6
144BENIN6.66.310.39.18.340.5
145IVORY COAST7.46.79.79.47.340.5
146ESWATINI6.8711.98.16.640.4
147GUINEA78.19.396.740
148GUINEA BISSAU6.87.38.29.97.840
149HONDURAS9.46.38.69.95.839.9
150JAPAN6.64.99.911.4739.8
151TANZANIA7.17.89.68.27.139.7
152NORTH KOREA6510.99.48.339.5
153CAMBODIA6.25.111.19.57.539.3
154SOLOMON ISLANDS6.67.61010.24.839.3
155TOGO5.95.510.79.1839.1
156REP CONGO75.610.29.66.638.9
157SOUTH SUDAN6.17.310.28.46.938.9
158BOLIVIA96.87.410.75.138.9
159EAST TIMOR6.46.38.910.66.538.7
160RWANDA66.79.910.75.438.7
161ZIMBABWE6.47.29.48.5738.5
162MYANMAR6.25.510.19.47.238.4
163NEPAL8.46.69.28.65.638.3
164UGANDA6.46.410.78.46.338.2
165ZAMBIA6.26.510.48.36.337.8
166ANGOLA6.35.810.48.56.837.7
167CENT AFR REP6.65.9108.66.337.4
168BURUNDI5.36.110.19.66.137.2
169MALAWI5.97.29.28.66.337.2
170LAOS5.7511.68.7637
171LIBERIA6.779.17.2736.9
172PAPUA NEW GUINEA6.27.39.58.84.736.5
173MADAGASCAR6.16.197.87.536.4
174HAITI7.15.68.68.46.335.9
175MOZAMBIQUE6.26.48.66.87.535.5
176DEM REP CONGO5.95.89.47.96.535.5
177LESOTHO6.16.68.87.4634.9

Version 2.0
Version 1.0