Kazakhstan

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Kazakhstan

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1KYRGYZSTAN16.416.414.117.914.479.2
2UZBEKISTAN16.21415.716.816.379
3TURKMENISTAN15.813.313.616.415.975
4AZERBAIJAN13.911.514.917.113.971.3
5RUSSIA13.113.915.217.111.570.8
6BELARUS12.513.616.5171170.6
7TAJIKISTAN1311.815.2161470
8UKRAINE12.113.113.317.511.467.4
9MONGOLIA11.310.212.416.116.466.3
10ARMENIA12.39.413.81612.864.2
11MOLDOVA12.110.512.41711.763.6
12TURKEY1410.712.614.811.563.6
13SERBIA12.310.51216.610.161.4
14IRAN12.77.511.214.914.760.9
15GEORGIA129.211.817.110.860.8
16NORTH MACEDONIA12.910.311.116.210.460.8
17BULGARIA12.810.411.116.49.860.4
18LITHUANIA11.69.811.815.410.959.4
19ROMANIA12.18.81215.710.859.3
20BOSNIA12.710.710.7159.958.8
21LATVIA11.89.910.915.410.858.8
22HUNGARY11.58.911.715.810.958.7
23EGYPT11.97.612.115.211.958.6
24ALBANIA13.310.211.214.79.158.4
25ALGERIA11.77.412.514.612.358.4
26SYRIA11.87.612.613.412.958.3
27MONTENEGRO12.710.710.814.59.558
28SLOVAKIA11.89.511.415.210.258
29POLAND11.59.610.815.110.857.7
30ESTONIA11.910.110.415.31057.7
31JORDAN11.77.111.714.312.657.3
32TUNISIA127.711.214.41257.2
33ARGENTINA12.38.710.214.411.256.7
34IRAQ11.67.410.113.613.956.4
35MOROCCO11.57.311.214.811.656.3
36CZECHIA11.58.910.314.710.956.3
37AFGHANISTAN10.96.810.912.515.356.3
38CROATIA11.58.810.715.39.755.9
39CHINA9.95.912.614.712.455.5
40SLOVENIA11.68.210.914.49.354.3
41PALESTINE11.76.710.712.812.254
42PORTUGAL11.38.510.714.6954
43FRANCE11.28.510.213.210.953.9
44LIBYA126.69.913.41253.9
45GREECE11.58.610.514.28.953.7
46SPAIN11.18.59.914.19.853.3
47CUBA11.7912.713.36.553.1
48ISRAEL128.29.11310.853.1
49CHILE11.98.510.214.57.953
50CYPRUS12.49.310.411.79.152.8
51UNITED ARAB EMIRATES11.5711.911.810.652.7
52KUWAIT11.37.31211.810.352.7
53LUXEMBOURG10.581013.810.352.6
54QATAR11.37.312.112.29.652.5
55URUGUAY12.48.61013.77.752.4
56AUSTRIA10.88.69.213.610.352.4
57AUSTRALIA11.57.88.711.912.552.4
58SWEDEN10.58.31013.51052.3
59ITALY10.78.110.713.69.252.3
60OMAN11.16.310.812.511.652.3
61VIETNAM9.76.713.514.87.652.3
62SAUDI ARABIA11.66.210.511.812.152.1
63FINLAND10.48.39.514.29.752.1
64MEXICO127.610.313.19.152
65VENEZUELA11.97.612.612.77.352
66PERU11.68.410.3147.551.7
67BAHRAIN11.77.412.111.5951.6
68PAKISTAN10.77.38.610.814.251.6
69LEBANON12.27.810.512.98.151.4
70SWITZERLAND118.19.112.910.351.4
71GERMANY10.389.51310.551.3
72INDONESIA11.87.711.613.1751.2
73SOUTH AFRICA9.87.99.313.410.751.1
74BOTSWANA9.2811.111.910.951
75DENMARK10.88.39.6139.351
76BRAZIL11.47.710.813.57.751
77BELGIUM10.98.78.812.69.850.8
78MAURITANIA9.37.311.51111.650.6
79NETHERLANDS10.88.19.113.59.150.5
80CAPE VERDE107.710.112.71050.5
81NORWAY10.38.39.712.89.350.4
82MALAYSIA12.489.613.36.950.2
83SUDAN8.97.310.711.212.250.1
84PARAGUAY11.27.49.813.6850
85THAILAND10.4611.214.28.350
86SOUTH KOREA10.46.811.413.27.949.6
87MALI7.77.511.411.111.949.6
88NAMIBIA8.77.810.610.711.849.5
89REUNION127.710.213.26.349.5
90CHAD8.37.111.510.212.449.4
91COLOMBIA11.5810.413.16.549.3
92BOLIVIA10.87.89.613.27.849.2
93INDIA8.86.811.212.210.149
94BRUNEI11.97.311.411.56.748.8
95NORTH KOREA106.511.212.38.848.7
96IRELAND10.78.48.711.49.548.7
97GREAT BRITAIN10.97.98.4129.448.6
98ICELAND10.7810118.948.5
99ERITREA8.47.211.69.711.748.5
100SURINAME10.8910.511.76.348.3
101GREENLAND11.57.49.112.18.148.2
102CANADA1188.411.29.648.1
103BURKINA FASO7.88.11110.810.548.1
104ECUADOR11.18.210.412.6648.1
105DJIBOUTI8.98.610.110.410.148
106SENEGAL7.88.110.611.210.247.9
107UNITED STATES10.48.28.210.89.947.5
108NIGER7.4810.89.611.847.5
109COSTA RICA11.97.89.713.2547.5
110DOMINICAN REPUBLIC11.27.410.312.85.847.4
111YEMEN9.46.59.310.611.647.4
112IVORY COAST8.18.610.9127.847.3
113LAOS8.25.712.311.99.147.1
114SOMALIA88.48.710.211.847
115NEW ZEALAND11.67.98.811.47.447
116PHILIPPINES10.57.310.212.66.547
117MAURITIUS10.28.210.112.85.746.9
118NICARAGUA11.1810.611.45.946.9
119NEW CALEDONIA117.910.5125.546.8
120SRI LANKA10611.112.96.846.7
121CAMEROON88.211.611.37.646.7
122KENYA8.17.99.910.110.746.7
123ZIMBABWE7.67.810.211.39.646.5
124GABON8.37.51113.26.546.5
125PANAMA11.77.89.811.85.446.4
126ETHIOPIA8.46.910.410.510.246.4
127ESWATINI7.77.511.6118.546.3
128ANGOLA7.47.412.710.38.245.9
129FRENCH GUIANA10.5710.312.45.745.9
130CAMBODIA8.85.411.511.48.745.8
131EL SALVADOR11.27.410.211.95.245.8
132GUATEMALA9.97.31111.16.345.6
133GHANA8.17.610.111.47.945.2
134MYANMAR9.35.610.710.98.745.1
135NIGERIA8.27.69.6118.544.9
136BENIN7.57.211.310944.9
137PUERTO RICO11.289.411.74.644.8
138GUYANA108.110.110.36.344.8
139BELIZE10.679.112.25.944.8
140FRENCH POLYNESIA107.210.412.24.944.8
141TAIWAN9.15.610.113.56.444.7
142RWANDA6.97.411.511.97.144.7
143FIJI10.47.59.312.25.344.7
144GUINEA889.811.57.444.6
145BANGLADESH106.110.710.67.344.6
146UGANDA7.57.810.910.48.144.6
147TOGO77.211.410.58.544.5
148EQUAT. GUINEA7.77.312.211.3644.4
149ZAMBIA7.37.410.4118.344.4
150REP CONGO7.97.111.310.77.244.2
151NEPAL8.25.89.710.69.844.1
152MOZAMBIQUE7.47.910.710.1844.1
153BHUTAN9.15.39.411.58.744
154GAMBIA8.37.48.9118.444
155SINGAPORE10.66.310.610.85.844
156TANZANIA7.88.29.69.98.543.9
157HONDURAS10.37.19.910.85.643.7
158LESOTHO7.27.79.110.59.243.7
159BURUNDI6.47.511.710.57.643.6
160MADAGASCAR7.67.210.6108.243.5
161DEM REP CONGO7711.210.67.543.3
162TRINIDAD & TOBAGO10.68.48.411.54.443.3
163SIERRA LEONE88.6109.96.543
164GUINEA BISSAU8.18.39.210.76.742.9
165JAPAN9.569.211.26.942.7
166SOUTH SUDAN6.87.89.89.29.142.7
167CENT AFR REP7.56.710.410.37.742.5
168EAST TIMOR8.47.29.310.86.642.2
169BAHAMAS10.17.59.19.85.642.1
170SAMOA8.779.711.84.942
171MALAWI6.87.29.89.97.140.8
172VANUATU8.26.79.711.14.940.6
173LIBERIA7.27.69.79.46.640.5
174JAMAICA9.97.18.110.54.740.3
175HAITI8.47.39.78.85.940.1
176PAPUA NEW GUINEA6.76.79.39.15.437.1
177SOLOMON ISLANDS7.86.49.48.94.436.8

Version 2.0
Version 1.0