Israel

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Israel

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1TUNISIA13.39.311.713.415.663.3
2GREECE12.77.31415.912.162
3ITALY11.97.313.616.812.261.8
4CYPRUS13.98.413.513.112.761.5
5LEBANON13.7109.914.113.861.4
6JORDAN13.99.49.214.714.261.4
7MONTENEGRO12.98.812.714.411.660.4
8CROATIA11.98.212.815.411.759.9
9SPAIN12.57.912.71511.859.8
10SLOVENIA12.27.413.416.210.559.7
11BULGARIA12.58.113.114.51159.2
12BAHRAIN13.59.49.114.512.759.2
13KUWAIT13.49.78.614.113.459.2
14BELGIUM12.57.312.416.110.859.1
15TURKEY13.17.711.114.912.359.1
16MOROCCO12.19.59.513.314.759.1
17GERMANY126.912.816.610.859.1
18QATAR12.49.59.414.912.859
19NETHERLANDS12.57.511.916.310.859
20EGYPT13.19.68.813.413.958.8
21DENMARK12.47.313.116.39.658.7
22PALESTINE14.29.59.410.814.658.4
23PORTUGAL11.77.71215.611.458.3
24FRANCE12.57.612.115.710.458.2
25ALBANIA12.87.71312.612.158.2
26SYRIA13.29.27.612.615.658.1
27UNITED ARAB EMIRATES11.89.68.914.613.158
28POLAND11.8812.415.81058
29IRAQ13.79.19.612.213.357.7
30SERBIA12.18.213.214.21057.7
31CZECHIA12.26.813.115.79.857.6
32ALGERIA12.89.19.512.713.457.4
33NORTH MACEDONIA12.7812.51410.257.4
34SAUDI ARABIA13.69.17.514.812.457.4
35UKRAINE128.612.113.311.457.3
36SLOVAKIA127.413.314.79.957.3
37LIBYA13.798.312.613.657.2
38GREAT BRITAIN12.67.311.41510.756.9
39HUNGARY11.96.913.514.99.756.9
40AUSTRIA12.17.312.415.89.256.8
41SWITZERLAND12.57.113.214.99.256.8
42LUXEMBOURG12.56.811.915.410.256.7
43BOSNIA11.98.611.613.810.856.6
44ROMANIA11.97.312.414.510.656.6
45GEORGIA11.68.112.713.710.456.4
46ESTONIA11.97.414.413.78.756
47LATVIA11.9713.5149.455.8
48SWEDEN11.96.413.115.78.455.5
49AUSTRALIA12.57.311.514.79.555.4
50MOLDOVA11.67.81312.510.455.2
51NORWAY1271315.57.855.2
52OMAN12.698.413.411.855.1
53UNITED STATES127.511.614.39.855.1
54IRELAND12.37.712.513.88.955.1
55IRAN13.17.68.213.512.655
56LITHUANIA11.67.612.414.19.154.7
57ARMENIA11.88.112.513.29.254.7
58CHILE11812.814.28.754.6
59ARGENTINA11.87.612.213.49.554.4
60FINLAND126.813.214.57.954.3
61AZERBAIJAN12.97.79.512.311.654
62KAZAKHSTAN128.29.11310.853.1
63URUGUAY11.97.212.214.17.753
64ICELAND12.17.812.112.87.852.6
65UZBEKISTAN11.38.88.211.612.552.3
66RUSSIA12.17.610.413.98.352.2
67BELARUS11.97.89.413.9951.9
68SOUTH KOREA8.65.812.215.39.951.7
69CANADA12.27.311.613.76.651.3
70KYRGYZSTAN10.78.51211.38.651
71SOUTH AFRICA8.67.712.810.711.250.9
72REUNION10.67.111.613.48.150.7
73NEW ZEALAND11.87.312.412.96.350.7
74SINGAPORE97.611.214.9850.6
75MAURITIUS8.98.811.411.99.350.3
76TURKMENISTAN118.57.510.912.350.1
77MEXICO10.2711.312.19.349.9
78CAPE VERDE9.16.712.11110.949.7
79BRAZIL10.47.312.411.87.949.7
80PUERTO RICO116.811.812.17.849.5
81GREENLAND9.5612.913.57.449.3
82TRINIDAD & TOBAGO10.17.612.7117.949.2
83JAPAN7.55.812.912.99.648.6
84TAIWAN8612.213.28.848.1
85PAKISTAN9.47.410912.448.1
86MONGOLIA7.86.911.411.410.648.1
87COLOMBIA9.97.212.711.56.848.1
88PERU9.57.211.811.97.347.6
89MAURITANIA9.88.58.49.211.347.2
90YEMEN10.88.77.18.312.347.2
91DJIBOUTI8.38.38.510.111.947
92PARAGUAY9.7612.111.97.346.8
93TAJIKISTAN11.48.48109.146.8
94DOMINICAN REPUBLIC106.511.3118.146.8
95MALAYSIA8.7710.512.28.346.6
96PANAMA10.16.911.2117.346.3
97COSTA RICA10.37.311.1116.646.2
98THAILAND7.25.610.713.39.245.9
99NEW CALEDONIA9.86.411.9125.845.9
100INDIA7.56.812.28.810.645.8
101VENEZUELA10.56.89.411.27.845.7
102NAMIBIA7.3712.28.810.345.5
103BOTSWANA7.47.112.99.1945.5
104BAHAMAS9.47.212.210.16.645.5
105EL SALVADOR9.5711.69.57.945.5
106CUBA116.58.711.67.745.4
107SRI LANKA96.410.311.28.545.3
108PHILIPPINES7.76.711.411.18.445.2
109CHINA7.26.47.81310.845.1
110BRUNEI8.87.48.712.27.945
111FRENCH GUIANA9.36.51211.35.945
112FIJI8.87.212.89.96.144.8
113SUDAN8.88.57.37.812.544.8
114FRENCH POLYNESIA7.96.812.111.66.444.7
115BELIZE8.5712.39.9744.7
116JAMAICA8.5711.910.36.944.6
117ERITREA96.88.67.411.843.5
118ECUADOR9.17.510.610.26.243.5
119GUATEMALA8.26.411.39.77.743.2
120GHANA7.16.810.99.19.343.2
121SURINAME9.67.910.19.26.242.9
122VIETNAM6.45.98.912.69.242.9
123AFGHANISTAN9.76.47.78.11142.8
124INDONESIA7.95.910.710.57.642.6
125ETHIOPIA8.56.710.27.79.442.4
126BOLIVIA8.76.810.210.36.542.4
127HONDURAS8.67118.1741.6
128NICARAGUA9.56.910.28.1741.6
129GUYANA8.77.211.78641.5
130GABON7.56.78.111.77.341.3
131NIGER6.26.110.27.211.641.2
132SENEGAL6.16.89.98.39.941
133CHAD7.17.28.4711.340.9
134BANGLADESH8.26.38.88.88.640.6
135SAMOA6.76.611.69.85.840.5
136KENYA6.96.99.979.940.5
137SOMALIA7.57.18.3710.640.5
138MALI6.169.27.211.439.9
139NIGERIA6.56.19.68.39.439.9
140BENIN6.16.410.37.79.339.6
141GAMBIA6.66.498.29.439.6
142NORTH KOREA6.15.77.510.59.339
143IVORY COAST6.35.89.398.538.9
144NEPAL6.55.811.67.37.838.8
145ZIMBABWE66.79.27.59.438.7
146ESWATINI6.56.49.779.138.7
147VANUATU6.36.811.28.95.438.6
148CAMEROON6.86.78.68.4838.5
149BURKINA FASO5.86.310.46.99.138.4
150MALAWI5.46.4116.78.838.3
151RWANDA5.55.89.59.18.338.2
152MADAGASCAR5.56.310.36.9937.9
153EAST TIMOR5.95.810.887.337.7
154MYANMAR5.85.78.88.78.737.7
155LESOTHO5.86.111.46.38.137.6
156TOGO5.65.98.989.237.5
157BHUTAN5.96.41096.237.4
158GUINEA66.19.47.88.237.4
159TANZANIA6.26.59.46.58.837.3
160GUINEA BISSAU5.76.98.77.58.537.3
161ZAMBIA5.96.19.978.437.2
162SIERRA LEONE6.16.89.96.18.237.1
163MOZAMBIQUE5.86.69.65.99.137
164EQUAT. GUINEA6.95.77.78.87.836.8
165ANGOLA5.96.28.97.28.736.8
166LIBERIA66.79.76.38.136.7
167CAMBODIA5.65.68.597.936.6
168REP CONGO6.75.87.98.87.336.5
169BURUNDI55.78.67.8936
170HAITI6.76.39.45.87.535.6
171SOUTH SUDAN5.66.886.68.335.2
172UGANDA6.15.68.46.68.435.1
173LAOS5.15.38.987.634.9
174CENT AFR REP6.15.996.96.934.7
175DEM REP CONGO65.77.97.67.534.7
176SOLOMON ISLANDS5.96.410.56.94.934.5
177PAPUA NEW GUINEA5.2610.26.15.432.9

Version 2.0
Version 1.0