Haiti

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Haiti

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1DOMINICAN REPUBLIC14.613.214.112.91771.7
2NICARAGUA13.413.313.215.715.170.6
3HONDURAS13.712.612.814.515.268.8
4BURUNDI15.513.912.614.911.868.6
5MADAGASCAR13.213.714.215.111.667.9
6REP CONGO15.414.113.21410.266.8
7CENT AFR REP15.213.912.814.91066.8
8RWANDA15.811.912.714.711.766.7
9IVORY COAST14.613.513.713.411.666.7
10EL SALVADOR12.513.312.51315.266.5
11LIBERIA1511.212.21611.766.1
12CAMEROON15.113.812.114.210.866.1
13GUATEMALA12.312.412.614.114.365.6
14TOGO14.913.712.114.210.765.6
15DEM REP CONGO15.113.512.41410.665.5
16JAMAICA15.510.311.211.916.665.5
17FRENCH GUIANA16.615.711.511.110.565.3
18GUINEA13.412.71414.410.765.2
19BENIN14.513.411.915.11064.8
20ANGOLA16.212.212.314.29.764.6
21GUINEA BISSAU14.510.112.615.910.863.8
22EQUAT. GUINEA14.21210.914.911.263.1
23CAPE VERDE15.513.211.11310.463.1
24PANAMA12.413.311.611.514.463.1
25SIERRA LEONE13.81012.21512.163.1
26GABON14.313.81311.610.363
27BELIZE12.811.711.312.814.462.9
28MOZAMBIQUE15.31112.913.510.262.9
29UGANDA15.511.111.613.211.562.8
30TANZANIA14.910.712.41410.762.6
31VENEZUELA12.813.611.711.512.562
32NIGERIA14.310.512.713.610.861.9
33SENEGAL13.211.812.714.89.461.9
34COSTA RICA11.913.311.210.814.761.8
35GHANA14.810.711.713.211.461.7
36ECUADOR12.61311.912.411.761.5
37BURKINA FASO13.712.512.414.7861.2
38MEXICO11.612.912.211.612.760.9
39COLOMBIA12.513.710.811.91260.9
40KENYA15.49.912.413.110.160.9
41REUNION13.715.511.68.711.460.8
42CUBA11.612.79.611.315.660.8
43GAMBIA13.48.912.415.510.360.4
44FRENCH POLYNESIA11.613.911.411.212.460.4
45SOUTH SUDAN14.29.511.114.910.360
46MALAWI15.110.412.112.59.859.9
47ZIMBABWE15.210.712.812.58.759.9
48BOLIVIA11.912.11312.510.159.6
49ZAMBIA15.711.110.913.18.959.5
50LESOTHO15.810.511.713.48.259.5
51PERU11.913121210.559.4
52CHAD1410.412.315.47.459.4
53BRAZIL13.313.311.59.911.259.2
54NIGER12.610.913.415.66.759.1
55NEW CALEDONIA11.113.711.610.71259
56EAST TIMOR10.910.711.113.612.758.9
57SURINAME12.410.414.411.110.658.8
58VANUATU10.910.91213.911.258.8
59BAHAMAS13.89.61111.11358.5
60MALI1311.512.314.57.258.4
61GUYANA12.610.511.213.510.758.4
62PHILIPPINES9.910.312.912.812.358.2
63MAURITIUS12.413.610.89.911.658.2
64ESWATINI15.11111.412.47.957.8
65TRINIDAD & TOBAGO11.710.211.31113.657.7
66PUERTO RICO1111.510.89.914.557.7
67PAPUA NEW GUINEA10.59.611.814.611.157.5
68ETHIOPIA12.27.312.314.99.756.4
69NAMIBIA14.910.511.711.17.856
70PARAGUAY11.811.612.110.99.455.9
71SOLOMON ISLANDS10.69.610.513.911.155.6
72DJIBOUTI11.510.312.713.17.755.2
73BOTSWANA1511.21110.57.254.8
74SOMALIA11810.1168.653.6
75SAMOA9.48.811.211.21252.6
76MAURITANIA11.27.912.513.86.652
77ERITREA11.67.49.314.48.751.4
78ARGENTINA11.411.511.68.48.351.2
79SOUTH AFRICA14.59.610.19.17.951.1
80LAOS8.6612.813.210.450.9
81URUGUAY11.711.7117.78.850.8
82CHILE11.412.411.47.67.950.6
83CAMBODIA8.4611.513.810.950.6
84INDONESIA8.47.911.910.811.350.3
85MYANMAR8.56.112.212.610.750
86FRANCE10.813.811.45.88.250
87ALBANIA98.711.710.89.749.9
88FIJI9.58.310.110.611.449.8
89ROMANIA9.910.412.38.68.249.4
90SRI LANKA8.36.911.89.512.448.8
91PORTUGAL10.611.710.96.29.148.5
92MOLDOVA10.110.911.110.26.348.5
93SUDAN11.56.49.4147.148.3
94VIETNAM8.27.410.110.611.848
95INDIA9.26.910.910.91047.8
96BANGLADESH9.369.911.910.647.7
97NEPAL9.35.911.912.48.247.6
98ITALY9.611.41169.447.4
99MOROCCO10.37.210.810.38.246.8
100YEMEN8.75.91015.17.146.7
101CROATIA8.910.311.57.58.546.6
102POLAND9.110.712.17.57.346.6
103SPAIN9.910.910.36.29.246.5
104TAJIKISTAN8.87.911.8116.946.3
105SLOVAKIA9.39.911.587.446.1
106BOSNIA8.39.111.59.27.745.8
107AFGHANISTAN95.211.313.66.845.8
108MONTENEGRO8.79.111.38.6845.7
109CYPRUS88.711.38.39.245.4
110LEBANON8.5711.89.58.745.4
111SERBIA9.28.711.58.67.445.3
112BELGIUM9.512.210.56745.3
113NORTH MACEDONIA9.28.111.28.68.145.1
114KYRGYZSTAN8.5811.210.17.244.9
115ARMENIA9.3811.68.77.444.9
116MALAYSIA8.1810.77.410.744.9
117UKRAINE8.38.612.48.2744.5
118PAKISTAN96.310.311.27.844.5
119LITHUANIA8.89.511.98.16.244.4
120ALGERIA9.36.711.810.2644.1
121UNITED STATES8.6996.710.744
122PALESTINE8.15.79.513.57.344
123SLOVENIA99.110.76.98.344
124SWITZERLAND911.4105.5843.8
125GEORGIA8.67.111.58.77.943.7
126UZBEKISTAN8.5810.310.56.543.7
127TUNISIA9.16.611.59.17.443.6
128TURKEY8.27.411.38.58.243.5
129HUNGARY8.88.910.687.243.4
130MONGOLIA86.711.711.25.843.3
131IRAQ8.16.411.410.96.443.2
132CANADA9.110.48.67.27.843.2
133BHUTAN8.3510.612.3743.2
134BULGARIA8.37.910.78.3843.1
135LUXEMBOURG8.911.610.15.96.643.1
136CZECHIA9.28.511.576.943.1
137GREENLAND9.38.79.59.16.443
138THAILAND7.66.19.8811.442.9
139AZERBAIJAN87.211.29.47.242.9
140EGYPT9.26.211.39.3742.9
141GREECE8.28.110.26.210.142.8
142SYRIA8.86.31010.37.142.4
143IRELAND8.79.59.85.29.242.4
144ESTONIA87.810.58.77.342.3
145LATVIA8.48.310.886.542
146AUSTRIA8.5109.65.97.942
147TURKMENISTAN8.78.69.39.55.941.9
148ICELAND8.39.19.46.48.341.5
149NORTH KOREA8.25.88.411.37.741.3
150RUSSIA8.17.611.57.46.641.1
151BRUNEI77.49.16.710.841
152NETHERLANDS8.59.19.85.67.740.7
153LIBYA968.810.85.940.4
154DENMARK8.18.59.66.27.840.1
155KAZAKHSTAN8.47.39.78.85.940.1
156JORDAN8.15.511.29.26.140.1
157BELARUS8.77.610.27.6640
158NORWAY7.98.89.45.48.339.8
159TAIWAN5.64.79.98.610.939.7
160GREAT BRITAIN8.18.28.75.29.339.5
161SWEDEN8.18.6105.67.239.4
162NEW ZEALAND8.78.28.45939.3
163GERMANY7.78.99.95.57.339.2
164CHINA7.459.79.27.839.1
165IRAN8.15.699.66.638.8
166OMAN7.85.89.48.86.738.4
167SINGAPORE6.96.510.74.110.238.4
168AUSTRALIA8.58.694.77.238
169FINLAND7.67.99.25.16.135.9
170KUWAIT7.15.68.68.46.335.9
171SOUTH KOREA6.25.310.168.235.9
172BAHRAIN7.25.5986.135.7
173ISRAEL6.76.39.45.87.535.6
174QATAR6.85.79.576.635.6
175JAPAN5.44.210.96.48.535.3
176UNITED ARAB EMIRATES7.35.89.16.66.335
177SAUDI ARABIA7.14.988.46.134.5

Version 2.0
Version 1.0