Guinea

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Guinea

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1IVORY COAST16.114.915.317.517.180.9
2SENEGAL17.61614.517.714.780.4
3BENIN15.81414.917.316.378.3
4GUINEA BISSAU16.71214.417.117.878
5CAMEROON15.514.513.516.917.577.8
6TOGO1513.615.816.816.577.7
7MALI17.116.413.9181277.4
8SIERRA LEONE17.213.414.816.915.177.3
9BURKINA FASO16.914.714.517.913.177
10GAMBIA17.813.114.31614.976
11REP CONGO14.713.613.816.216.774.9
12NIGERIA15.912.414.615.516.274.5
13CENT AFR REP15.113.813.415.816.474.4
14DEM REP CONGO14.913.413.215.616.974
15TANZANIA15.711.415.115.615.272.9
16GABON1413.514.914.315.972.6
17LIBERIA15.111.114.416.315.672.5
18NIGER1614.215.515.51172.2
19GHANA1511.413.715.616.171.8
20BURUNDI14.712.714.915.51471.8
21MOZAMBIQUE15.510.71415.915.371.2
22ANGOLA14.310.613.116.716.170.8
23UGANDA15.110.913.115.814.969.8
24RWANDA14.811.514.215.313.168.9
25ZAMBIA14.610.813.514.91568.8
26CHAD15.412.513.615.511.768.7
27EQUAT. GUINEA13.811.112.915.615.168.5
28SOUTH SUDAN14.39.613.11615.368.2
29MADAGASCAR11.313.613.816.313.168.1
30KENYA14.810.113.615.713.367.5
31ZIMBABWE14.49.814.614.413.866.9
32MALAWI1510.414.313.313.666.5
33DJIBOUTI13.913.214.814.89.366
34HAITI13.412.71414.410.765.2
35MAURITANIA13.510.912.91611.464.7
36SOMALIA14.211.11116.611.364.1
37ETHIOPIA13.37.713.216.712.563.4
38ESWATINI14.510.212.513.911.762.7
39LESOTHO14.69.612.915.29.962.1
40SUDAN14.39.310.515.211.760.9
41NAMIBIA13.39.612.912.511.459.8
42BOTSWANA13.21012.312.211.158.8
43ERITREA138.610.815.710.558.7
44FRENCH GUIANA10.911.81112.712.158.4
45INDONESIA9.411.211.913.211.357
46NICARAGUA8.19.31314.312.156.8
47CAPE VERDE10.81012.114.19.656.6
48VANUATU8.510.612.214.910.256.4
49MOROCCO10.99.911.51310.856
50HONDURAS8.89.212.213.81256
51SURINAME9.79.512.811.112.855.8
52PAPUA NEW GUINEA8.79121510.855.4
53ALGERIA10.29.912.113.59.755.3
54BOLIVIA7.49.512.514.311.655.2
55GUYANA9.48.811.91213.155.2
56EAST TIMOR8.79.811.31411.455.2
57CAMBODIA7.76.611.31613.354.9
58BANGLADESH9.89.110.214.411.354.8
59DOMINICAN REPUBLIC9.19.212.712.111.754.8
60LAOS7.96.411.515.81354.6
61MYANMAR7.96.812.21512.354.2
62SOUTH AFRICA12.38.411.411.310.854.2
63GUATEMALA7.89.512.312.312.254
64PARAGUAY79.711.613.512.354
65EL SALVADOR7.39.612.512.112.654
66BRAZIL7.89.41112.113.453.6
67TUNISIA9.79.611.912.69.853.5
68PHILIPPINES7.99.412.612.61153.4
69YEMEN11.18.810.314.88.553.4
70SOLOMON ISLANDS8.39.311.314.51053.4
71EGYPT10911.912.89.553.2
72AFGHANISTAN10.97.811.215.67.653.1
73PERU6.99.611.713.810.952.9
74JAMAICA11.68.21110.711.452.8
75ALBANIA8.79.312.213.19.552.7
76VENEZUELA7.59.311.311.413.352.7
77BELIZE8.68.511.11212.452.5
78MAURITIUS8.511.511.49.91152.2
79ECUADOR7.59.61211.611.452
80NEW CALEDONIA6.611.611.311.610.851.9
81REUNION7.511.911.39.911.351.8
82COLOMBIA7.29.811.111.112.551.6
83PALESTINE9.38.611.313.68.751.4
84PANAMA7.38.811.91111.950.8
85PAKISTAN9.78.410.8138.850.7
86TAJIKISTAN9.39.510.914.16.850.5
87MALAYSIA7.910.610.810.111.150.5
88FRENCH POLYNESIA6.311.511.111.99.550.3
89KYRGYZSTAN9.49.511.113.26.950.1
90IRAQ8.68.510.913.48.650
91INDIA7.96.711.113.211.149.9
92SYRIA9.48.59.8139.249.8
93NEPAL7.96.411.813.69.949.6
94BOSNIA6.8911.112.510.249.5
95FIJI6.6811.511.811.649.5
96UZBEKISTAN8.99.610.212.8849.5
97LIBYA9.89.11011.19.549.4
98VIETNAM6.87.510.313.611.149.2
99JORDAN9.18.411.511.28.548.8
100COSTA RICA6.89.310.99.911.948.7
101TURKMENISTAN9.310.29.711.67.948.6
102SRI LANKA6.67.211.511.611.748.5
103CUBA6.699.411.611.848.3
104MEXICO6.7911.910.99.748.1
105TURKEY8.59.310.711.48.348.1
106SAMOA7.38.211.111.89.848.1
107MONTENEGRO6.37.911.811.210.347.6
108BAHAMAS107.710.58.111.147.3
109LEBANON7.78.611.711.77.547.3
110URUGUAY6.58.410.510.810.646.8
111AZERBAIJAN7.58.910.6127.846.7
112BRUNEI7.510.29.27.911.846.6
113TRINIDAD & TOBAGO88.510.7811.346.5
114NORTH MACEDONIA7.1711.411.6946.2
115BHUTAN7.46.210.412.59.445.9
116ROMANIA5.97.611.311.69.345.7
117MOLDOVA5.97.811.612.47.845.5
118GEORGIA6.56.211.511.99.345.4
119IRAN7.36.910.412.28.245
120THAILAND6.36.39.410.612.344.9
121ARGENTINA6.37.811.310.49.144.8
122PUERTO RICO6.28.310.98.31144.6
123KAZAKHSTAN889.811.57.444.6
124SERBIA6711.311.28.944.4
125FRANCE5.41011.28.39.344.2
126SLOVAKIA5.47.211.410.9943.9
127CROATIA57.810.910.59.443.6
128CHILE6.18.611.39.97.843.6
129MONGOLIA6.26.311.312.67.143.4
130POLAND5.2810.9109.343.3
131OMAN7.88.39.79.48.143.3
132UKRAINE5.16.711.711.38.443.2
133NORTH KOREA6.75.48.214.28.743.2
134BULGARIA5.66.210.811.5943.1
135PORTUGAL5.78.110.58.79.942.8
136ARMENIA6.16.211.211.27.442.1
137LITHUANIA4.96.811.39.99.242.1
138CYPRUS5.57.811.79842
139HUNGARY5.3710.910.28.641.9
140LATVIA4.86.210.210.89.541.5
141SLOVENIA4.96.810.89.39.641.4
142RUSSIA5.25.81110.48.741.1
143SAUDI ARABIA87.68.18.68.841.1
144ESTONIA4.76.610.410.18.940.7
145CZECHIA5.16.310.49.89.140.6
146UNITED ARAB EMIRATES7.48.29.78.37.140.6
147SPAIN4.87.6108.99.240.5
148KUWAIT78.19.396.740
149BELARUS5.25.99.510.48.939.9
150GREECE4.86.510.59.28.839.8
151GREENLAND5.77.41010.36.439.8
152SWEDEN4.46.910.18.79.639.7
153QATAR6.67.910.38.56.439.7
154SWITZERLAND4.58.79.88.38.239.5
155BELGIUM4.69.19.77.98.139.3
156CHINA5.84.310.411.47.439.2
157ITALY4.77.710.48.28.239.1
158LUXEMBOURG4.28.99.28.28.238.7
159AUSTRIA4.47.29.38.7938.6
160BAHRAIN7.17.598.45.537.4
161ISRAEL66.19.47.88.237.4
162NORWAY4.36.99.58.38.337.3
163FINLAND4.76.78.87.99.237.3
164SINGAPORE4.5711.55.78.537.1
165GERMANY4.16.49.97.69.137
166NETHERLANDS4.77.29.98.36.936.9
167DENMARK4.76.69.58.67.236.6
168CANADA4.88.18.877.636.3
169UNITED STATES5.36.79.16.38.936.2
170IRELAND4.47.29.86.87.936
171TAIWAN3.74.1108.59.735.9
172AUSTRALIA4.96.69.26.98.235.8
173SOUTH KOREA4.44.5117.77.935.4
174GREAT BRITAIN4.76.89.17.37.535.3
175ICELAND4.57.59.27.46.435.1
176NEW ZEALAND4.96.79.56.87.135
177JAPAN3.73.71167.932.3

Version 2.0
Version 1.0