Benin

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Benin

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1TOGO17.216.415.918.118.586
2BURKINA FASO16.714.616.818.315.782.1
3IVORY COAST16.314.814.817.216.979.9
4SENEGAL15.213.115.717.916.778.6
5GUINEA15.813.914.917.316.378.3
6CAMEROON16.315.212.816.815.776.8
7CENT AFR REP16.314.714.615.914.676.1
8REP CONGO15.51413.817.214.775.3
9GUINEA BISSAU16.311.714.216.61674.7
10GHANA1612.713.71517.274.5
11MALI15.412.914.817.713.274
12NIGERIA16.311.912.814.817.273
13DEM REP CONGO1613.612.615.614.872.5
14BURUNDI15.613.613.516.113.372.1
15SIERRA LEONE16.111.714.315.914.272.1
16TANZANIA16.911.412.71515.471.4
17NIGER15.111.915.21712.171.3
18GABON14.614.214.114.114.271.1
19MOZAMBIQUE16.511.713.214.415.171
20LIBERIA15.911.113.915.514.571
21ANGOLA15.511.212.715.216.270.8
22CHAD1611.813.516.212.770.2
23MADAGASCAR12.713.913.817.112.569.9
24SOUTH SUDAN15.510.212.316.215.469.6
25GAMBIA15.410.412.116.814.869.6
26RWANDA15.612.213.215.312.769
27UGANDA16.211.3121514.568.9
28ZAMBIA15.611.213.713.414.968.8
29KENYA15.710.912.814.414.668.3
30MALAWI15.911.613.513.114.168.1
31EQUAT. GUINEA14.512.212.915.212.967.7
32ZIMBABWE15.110.712.51315.867.1
33HAITI14.513.411.915.11064.8
34LESOTHO15.510.61314.41164.4
35ESWATINI1511.211.513.41364
36ETHIOPIA14811.816.313.863.9
37NAMIBIA14.210.512.812.912.763.2
38DJIBOUTI12.510.713.215.81062.3
39BOTSWANA13.910.512.911.613.162
40CAPE VERDE11.610.713.614.710.861.4
41SOMALIA12.98.69.916.212.960.5
42MAURITANIA12.48.210.715.612.459.3
43ERITREA13.47.810.615.711.659
44FRENCH GUIANA11.711.711.912.410.358
45SOUTH AFRICA13.29.112.710.712.257.9
46SUDAN13.26.99.214.812.856.9
47NICARAGUA9.210.212.913.21156.5
48GUATEMALA910.213.712.610.956.4
49HONDURAS9.89.713.213.210.456.2
50EAST TIMOR9.79.811.614.610.556.1
51BOLIVIA8.410.312.514.110.655.9
52PARAGUAY810.512.611.712.855.6
53VANUATU9.610.711.914.98.155.1
54MAURITIUS9.312.211.710.81155
55REUNION8.512.71210.611.154.9
56EL SALVADOR8.210.413.411.710.854.5
57GUYANA10.28.812.312.310.854.5
58DOMINICAN REPUBLIC10.29.812.511.810.254.5
59MOROCCO9.9812.412.411.654.3
60BRAZIL8.910.111.810.512.754.1
61SURINAME10.69.612.510.610.754
62PERU810.413.212.59.553.5
63PAPUA NEW GUINEA9.49.411.114.69.153.5
64FRENCH POLYNESIA7.112.712.212.39.153.4
65TUNISIA8.67.613.612.211.253.2
66SOLOMON ISLANDS9.39.911.115.17.753
67CAMBODIA7.96.410.61611.952.8
68INDONESIA8.58.81312.510.152.8
69PHILIPPINES8.89.412.112.51052.8
70COLOMBIA8.210.712.710.510.352.4
71BELIZE9.79.511.211.410.652.4
72NEW CALEDONIA7.412.412.211.68.752.3
73ALBANIA8.19.113.111.81052.2
74ALGERIA9812.612.210.151.8
75LAOS8.35.811.514.811.351.8
76JAMAICA12.58.110.511.39.451.8
77ECUADOR8.510.311.911.19.851.6
78MYANMAR86.411.614.411.251.6
79MEXICO7.59.71310.111.151.5
80VENEZUELA8.59.911.29.71251.3
81INDIA8.3711.112.411.950.6
82BANGLADESH9.16.510.313.710.950.4
83PANAMA8.39.412.510.19.750
84BOSNIA6.99.612.610.310.249.6
85YEMEN10.378.714.39.349.5
86CUBA8.19.510.210.211.449.4
87MOLDOVA6.38.512.511.710.349.3
88PALESTINE8.26.79.913.810.649.2
89COSTA RICA7.89.712.39.49.949
90SYRIA8.7710.61210.448.8
91EGYPT9.16.81111.310.548.7
92VIETNAM7.27.510.612.810.748.7
93FIJI7.68.411.111.99.748.6
94BAHAMAS10.87.910.4910.248.3
95ROMANIA6.28.813.39.910.148.3
96NORTH MACEDONIA7.68.213.49.69.548.3
97NEPAL8.15.811.413.89.248.3
98KYRGYZSTAN8.68.212.711.37.448.2
99UZBEKISTAN8.19.110.211.59.348.2
100IRAQ8.36.511.511.99.848
101TAJIKISTAN8.38.710.612.57.847.9
102LEBANON7.97.912.311.68.347.9
103SAMOA8.18.810.611.4947.8
104URUGUAY7.49.111.59.110.747.8
105ARGENTINA7.18.612.59.89.647.7
106AFGHANISTAN105.69.314.48.347.6
107PAKISTAN8.86.69.911.810.247.3
108FRANCE611.3127.910.247.3
109GEORGIA7.17.112.810.59.947.3
110MONTENEGRO6.88.412.7109.447.3
111TRINIDAD & TOBAGO9.3910.68.69.747.1
112POLAND5.89.212.39.610.147
113PORTUGAL6.39.213.17.910.446.9
114TURKMENISTAN8.58.99.410.89.246.8
115SRI LANKA6.96.512.110.510.746.7
116CROATIA5.6912.89.110.246.7
117MALAYSIA7.78.610.99.51046.6
118LIBYA8.76.69.411.610.246.5
119AZERBAIJAN7.381110.69.646.4
120TURKEY7.68.211.310.19.246.4
121CHILE7.19.413.29.27.446.4
122SERBIA6.38.112.59.69.746.2
123LITHUANIA5.57.812.59.710.445.9
124SLOVAKIA68.212.69.69.345.6
125JORDAN86.310.810.99.545.6
126HUNGARY6812.59.11045.5
127MONGOLIA6.46.213.211.97.745.5
128BULGARIA5.97.212.89.79.745.3
129BELGIUM5.410.711.48.29.445
130KAZAKHSTAN7.57.211.3108.944.9
131CYPRUS68.412.88.98.844.9
132UKRAINE5.47.312.39.710.244.8
133SPAIN5.68.912.37.810.144.7
134BHUTAN7.75.810.812.37.944.5
135ARMENIA6.46.912.410.18.344.1
136LATVIA5.47.212.29.69.744.1
137SLOVENIA5.78.112.28.59.443.9
138PUERTO RICO6.88.611.37.79.543.8
139LUXEMBOURG510.111.87.19.743.7
140THAILAND6.45.79.910.111.543.6
141ESTONIA5.37.111.410.59.343.6
142CZECHIA5.97.211.78.79.943.3
143ITALY5.38.9127.98.842.9
144GREECE5.37.311.98.29.842.4
145IRAN76.29.210.9942.2
146BRUNEI6.78.38.989.941.8
147GERMANY57.811.67.39.941.5
148BELARUS5.86.610.39.19.741.5
149NORTH KOREA6.85.18.6128.841.3
150SWITZERLAND5.69.9116.8841.3
151AUSTRIA5.28.511.47.48.941.3
152OMAN7.36.88.89.58.741.1
153GREENLAND6.67.910.310.16.141
154NETHERLANDS5.68.311.37.48.240.7
155KUWAIT6.66.310.39.18.340.5
156DENMARK5.37.310.98.38.640.3
157RUSSIA5.76.111.58.87.940
158CHINA6.14.610.310.28.539.7
159SWEDEN5.17.710.97.38.839.7
160ISRAEL6.16.310.37.79.339.6
161FINLAND5.37.610.96.78.839.3
162IRELAND5.38.310.56.78.639.3
163UNITED ARAB EMIRATES6.66.89.38.28.339.1
164AUSTRALIA67.59.96.29.539.1
165QATAR6.26.1108.6838.9
166SAUDI ARABIA767.88.59.238.5
167UNITED STATES6.27.59.75.59.638.4
168BAHRAIN6.769.38.77.137.8
169CANADA5.79.49.75.67.237.6
170SINGAPORE5.37.111.25.68.537.6
171SOUTH KOREA5.35.512.46.77.737.5
172GREAT BRITAIN5.37.3106.77.937.3
173NEW ZEALAND5.97.710.46.46.937.3
174NORWAY4.97.6107.17.637.1
175ICELAND5.38.210.675.636.8
176TAIWAN3.84.611.57.68.335.7
177JAPAN3.83.810.65.46.530

Version 2.0
Version 1.0