Azerbaijan

Country Similarity Index
Version 3.0

Similarity Analysis of Azerbaijan

RANKPLACEDEMO.CULT.GOV.INFRA.GEO.TOTAL
1TURKEY17.114.613.515.614.875.5
2UZBEKISTAN14.413.214.617.314.273.7
3KAZAKHSTAN13.911.514.917.113.971.3
4TURKMENISTAN14.312.813.916.613.771.3
5TAJIKISTAN14.111.314.116.513.569.5
6KYRGYZSTAN13.811.912.717.413.669.4
7IRAN16.59.911.516.114.568.4
8ARMENIA13.59.112.216.616.167.5
9GEORGIA13.79.112.316.713.565.3
10MOLDOVA12.49.412.817.411.763.6
11BELARUS11.98.11516.711.463.1
12UKRAINE11.68.913.316.312.962.9
13ALBANIA14.49.712.21511.362.5
14RUSSIA12.28.113.316.610.961
15SERBIA12.68.712.215.212.461
16ROMANIA12.98.911.715.312.360.9
17IRAQ14.69.29.715.212.160.8
18SYRIA13.68.312.11511.860.8
19EGYPT13.68.61215.710.660.6
20BULGARIA12.88.41115.512.560.1
21NORTH MACEDONIA13.18.211.615.211.759.8
22ALGERIA13.48.910.916.110.559.7
23JORDAN13.78.411.414.611.559.6
24TUNISIA14.18.610.41511.459.5
25MOROCCO13.48.69.41512.458.8
26SLOVAKIA11.9911.51412.458.7
27MONGOLIA9.39.412.21512.858.7
28LITHUANIA11.4812.215.411.558.4
29HUNGARY128.611.514.611.658.2
30BOSNIA12.78.811.314.410.958.1
31AFGHANISTAN12.47.410.41314.657.8
32MONTENEGRO138.611.61410.357.5
33CROATIA11.88.711.214.111.757.4
34CYPRUS13.51010.711.711.157
35LEBANON14.38.59.813.310.956.7
36PALESTINE13.57.910.112.912.356.7
37SPAIN11.98.69.913.712.656.7
38POLAND11.78.811.113.211.956.7
39PORTUGAL11.78.710.813.711.556.4
40LATVIA11.37.511.115.410.655.8
41FRANCE11.48.810.512.412.355.4
42CZECHIA11.97.910.713.411.555.4
43ESTONIA11.38.910.414.810.155.3
44SLOVENIA11.98.110.913.211.155.2
45GREECE12.17.910.313.811.255.1
46ITALY11.48.410.712.811.855.1
47ARGENTINA128.7101410.154.8
48LIBYA13.87.7914.11054.5
49VIETNAM7.97.413.615.110.554.4
50BAHRAIN13.2811.512.69.154.4
51ISRAEL12.97.79.512.311.654
52CHINA8.35.512.51413.754
53CHILE11.48.410.714.19.353.9
54KUWAIT12.48.410.811.810.553.9
55MEXICO10.97.610.713.910.753.8
56PAKISTAN11.88.18.21213.453.6
57VENEZUELA11.27.712.613.68.553.6
58LUXEMBOURG11.189.813.311.553.5
59SAUDI ARABIA13.17.691310.553.2
60AUSTRIA11.38.19.612.611.653.2
61CUBA11.48.312.213.37.953.1
62OMAN12.67.19.513.110.552.8
63QATAR127.511.112.19.952.6
64UNITED ARAB EMIRATES127.110.212.510.852.6
65GERMANY10.97.99.611.812.252.5
66SWITZERLAND11.689.411.711.652.2
67BELGIUM11.58.48.812.111.352
68YEMEN128.38.911.211.351.8
69PERU10.68.41014.68.251.8
70COLOMBIA10.77.911.513.7851.7
71INDONESIA9.89.210.113.49.151.6
72NETHERLANDS11.58.48.912.610.251.6
73URUGUAY12.68.49.713.96.951.5
74BRAZIL11.47.610.414.2851.5
75SWEDEN11.17.99.712.410.151.2
76DJIBOUTI9.910.210.510.99.551.1
77FINLAND1189.313.29.350.9
78BOLIVIA10.17.910.614.47.950.8
79DENMARK11.389.111.710.650.8
80MALAYSIA10.28.98.7131050.7
81MAURITANIA10.37.911.212.2950.7
82CAPE VERDE9.77.510.613.29.650.7
83ECUADOR10.58.410.213.48.150.7
84PARAGUAY10.87.810.414.37.350.5
85DOMINICAN REPUBLIC10.76.911.313.38.150.3
86NORWAY10.97.89.612.49.550.2
87REUNION10.98.610.512.47.750.1
88THAILAND8.65.211.314.210.750
89ERITREA9.3711.510.611.549.9
90NORTH KOREA7.86.411.21311.149.4
91SOUTH AFRICA8.97.89.712.410.449.3
92NICARAGUA10.77.411.312.47.549.2
93SENEGAL7.89.59.911.910.149.2
94GUATEMALA9.58.111.511.78.449.1
95UNITED STATES10.77.39.110.911.349.1
96MALI8910.511.89.849.1
97INDIA9.46.59.911.212.149
98GREAT BRITAIN11.57.98.211.210.349
99MAURITIUS9.98.89.712.28.348.9
100PHILIPPINES8.97.510.612.79.148.9
101BANGLADESH10.86.910.5128.648.9
102SUDAN97.61011.810.348.6
103AUSTRALIA11.77.28.111.310.348.6
104RWANDA6.77.712.512.59.148.6
105IRELAND11.488.411.29.548.5
106KENYA8.199.3111148.4
107PANAMA11.17.510.3127.448.4
108EL SALVADOR10.37.310.812.87.148.3
109SRI LANKA10.85.610.612.29.148.3
110ESWATINI7.57.412.311.79.448.2
111COSTA RICA11.37.79.912.46.948.2
112SOMALIA9.19.88.510.99.848.1
113ETHIOPIA96.310.311.211.348.1
114SOUTH KOREA7.95.911.412.110.748.1
115BRUNEI9.58.110.7127.848.1
116NEW CALEDONIA10.57.710.712.66.347.9
117HONDURAS9.97.411.311.67.847.9
118NIGERIA7.68.19.712.69.847.8
119GABON8.5810.813.96.647.8
120ANGOLA781311.48.347.8
121IVORY COAST7.5810.412.98.847.6
122BURKINA FASO7.38.410.411.59.947.5
123BOTSWANA8.67.910.311.88.747.4
124LAOS6.75.313.512.79.347.4
125CAMEROON87.911.8127.747.4
126NAMIBIA7.97.810.211.89.647.4
127GHANA8.28.19.512.29.347.3
128NIGER7.79.110.7109.446.9
129CHAD7.87.111.910.39.846.9
130CANADA117.88.610.78.746.8
131PUERTO RICO11.27.610.211.46.446.7
132SURINAME9.78.411.111.65.946.7
133GUINEA7.58.810.6127.746.7
134GAMBIA8.28.48.910.910.246.6
135EQUAT. GUINEA7.76.912.912.26.746.5
136TOGO6.87.711.910.69.546.5
137ICELAND11.18.19.410.67.346.4
138BENIN7.37.91110.69.646.4
139MYANMAR7.45.410.612.310.546.2
140NEW ZEALAND117.78.611.17.946.2
141ZIMBABWE7.27.710.511.59.246.2
142NEPAL8.56.110.110.710.546
143FRENCH POLYNESIA8.4810.712.16.645.8
144MOZAMBIQUE6.88.511.310.68.645.7
145UGANDA7.27.411.110.99.145.7
146FRENCH GUIANA9.76.910.812.75.545.6
147BURUNDI6.27.511.811.28.945.6
148GREENLAND106.49.511.87.845.6
149CAMBODIA7.15.511.911.69.445.5
150TANZANIA7.58.49.310.89.245.2
151REP CONGO7.87.31211.36.845.2
152MADAGASCAR6.881110.78.544.9
153TRINIDAD & TOBAGO10.389.110.96.544.8
154EAST TIMOR7.38.58.811.38.844.7
155SIERRA LEONE7.68.39.410.68.744.7
156FIJI107.5912.25.744.4
157LESOTHO77.49.3119.744.4
158GUINEA BISSAU7.19.19.711.27.344.4
159TAIWAN7.34.810.412.8944.3
160BELIZE979.512.66.244.2
161DEM REP CONGO77.611.510.87.344.2
162BHUTAN7.46.39.312944
163ZAMBIA7.17.89.611.57.743.7
164SAMOA7.77.49.312.26.843.4
165GUYANA9.37.19.611.16.143.1
166CENT AFR REP7.27.411.110.56.843
167VANUATU7.789.911.65.843
168HAITI87.111.29.47.242.9
169MALAWI6.68.19.4108.742.8
170SINGAPORE8.26.610.410.57.142.7
171LIBERIA7.17.89.910.17.842.6
172JAMAICA9.27.58.710.66.742.6
173BAHAMAS9.17.39.99.76.142.1
174JAPAN75.69.7109.541.8
175SOUTH SUDAN6.67.79.49.98.141.7
176PAPUA NEW GUINEA6.47.79.39.86.639.9
177SOLOMON ISLANDS7.37.78.89.65.238.6

Version 2.0
Version 1.0